| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.39.200
by atlas103.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 19 Feb 2025 14:50:32 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.216.71]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of mail21.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.216.71 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas103.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=mail21.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=mail21.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 19 Feb 2025 14:50:33 +0000
X-YMailISG: AV.O7z4WLDvzibvPDWMX4t9n99jhOZv3fAFdmF3gXNMeg4Yr
TfYy4R1yc_vcZA97.CzOicA8EenVUBJS2PfTzM65FS1Wa946QXwbYCE3wQqc
SDtijVtioqmBZx5AD_RYMMGesnc3Q4CfjA8Y_kwqJ3zMaRJ5S9_ma7.O5sa7
GdHE8G.Ex3AjsgSkLIIqI.V3AEw4zeFFybZ4f8BUXMVdPQkz9O4i2F6.qjvN
bpWgUJWbFpNvUN_7ormSMNd74g8SzaQCFy0Zqa8VGDJ2ot_axPvQPNZRhnWw
K_KD4uPbznPLbaCIu0jJsPccBACaH.XiG8CDJioXI2lKQWz1PzLXMxZ1sQL2
5t5r0t82_Az_iJFKyXxXonG45QamQRxkn.TfAox0EE4kB8f4LstD1WW3VPhE
.2QJK9MdMIXdwHktfEgboFOjMJHGZ8uAbn2R5YhpP3JBQP5WlM1y3K2L6LWF
BTWIWGb7vo3BVEAkdg7IUnFfz6nNuhrKK2Xp3DZjAkx8W_021NiIhbFYaJyR
NlqICTkYgjf6_EdT_h4aGuHoemlB_717Gk31bUXZ96qCUHTYPEE_pXcqzPnT
yds7HpQ1JEk55JpIWO9Pk5GFsLU67XYH.gwPtrk4wp8SCSTXcacTQ5EP.ciM
yT3.lP29TLySZAy.usK2v2.5MxZmx_NXZu1RgV4cdulKt20IZ5JVmW8I9uPX
5c0GSJxnxPndRbQxUzdtoJCnf84v59eQDVN533A9n3PhXG1vRvGDhqyK3WdO
tiifJCeFd1o2eQJ6luT_7gZNEXc2s6mZsIVdKdvEkdC16wTQofjntI5Wkakg
XkMEyhI7yIx9X.vbnfu0AeAbzJnrAD.JbikVNwtHcTIrWJYwlUUxZr6i4qqT
GrnXfEBfecJRE4pmc9bBpG1bVKOYH.idVNAEz9PanXUfzQmc9dtpmHcio59x
pJ9Z9EOcb4nES2JWeq1ghz9LWm5CvvOyJaHkqAkIdnsMfejMNwoX2mLqDUoz
FRUu7inLNH3yu5hgzCI9aH99nd7fO0JjTJIFYZLFF2mDIENiSdORdNhRnwLi
4KpYdI79fb3Uo_0jNBSE.ofEP.QVvGPTRXG1BW_zkICYBQ9KHb_OLOzaqeb6
1FClmO63vSQstkCoOyJjcgJM_Evkr5bh1vvEY9qLWayepYSWwmZW7.c2S0Ra
GnQJRT.l5ZcFdvrj
Received: from 209.85.216.71 (EHLO mail-pj1-f71.google.com)
by 10.197.39.200 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Wed, 19 Feb 2025 14:50:32 +0000
Received: by mail-pj1-f71.google.com with SMTP id 98e67ed59e1d1-2fc1e7efdffso19399951a91.0
for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 19 Feb 2025 06:50:32 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1739976632; x=1740581432; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=icXMVcOY1DNfSrsuNdC2bHI38lPFJ/B4ynawCjd2HlQ=;
b=eFE343ER1JxPHK2TbXDUGatxppRXCKjpz3oAKI+YEw3LX1tx78QdA7JVq3LzOq+Luk
EP1J1bL54hU2Bop+VUpy3KZWTw13Sq3Uo0fxTLQJsS9ZSDYq4BrNlfhzK2KlBCp5fITG
l1E0NaEHj9Saa5DhwgRzOGlFIcoY6ojTS5u9IXjIQh5qsaLVelWWyeLiCKejQTPVKm1z
p98IQPjeF7LOUBbEe9MXatOdyZM2Qu0dfVjYYlCW/+t+3KJlq4F/TOvEc7qxM11N5LVB
zTqeH5FnYN1R0g9iH0RA+yeqMDoGDcMONv5USOvLCsm7raoSGyeDIQHldgB+ItbXGfm9
F7Bg==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1739976632; x=1740581432;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=icXMVcOY1DNfSrsuNdC2bHI38lPFJ/B4ynawCjd2HlQ=;
b=Tv9qhh4eCCB3DHX3rB45tFXmvmxyWjb7cDjcJkS/jhlPmFD3fLHKHv7FMFBoszQeKZ
FXIh2oZhvPfOVA4XTaEan5ULUTnBhqMFDjOw0oOeaZ2RETITcqALkl5RRXd2FysgiLo0
kevOcAENJhEqZpkZJSzWN6ze3mTzy+dQyrhV15q9Ws5YbKd9Xqn1VUr+6/QKGeUjDYbx
6hXJoDBWNfDMjmaVDLDZyzfs2SVpmhHe0SudvRNzZCQiB//nfgDBBIP8fx9QF6cPktYL
t8+3v5aPc5xa19JJtw7UCum9Et/o1bGO8126ccUoTfqKypDVlzrtJSY1FSvIEkiP1t3D
DMjA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YwxpBtyX/vLdVPzoDeXTWUKp/S1rVJQfgOoSlA9Sc/jTSRoDKsd
5Lar6sHrvkd8wdd8Jj8KwjSuOPFX6nbLXKJVqHxwD+2VeQQpUfmYc4nsqNdQo2liQcSgWq7rCzb
YpDkV4w==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IHgwXQofmys9Z4Z5w38gppC4Bu7IHTQuuwbfAzvb8n38vGs8ALM5RSuBte3q6Kuar0NNz7P61SswFcvSKQ=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a65:6492:0:b0:ad5:495f:ddd4 with SMTP id
41be03b00d2f7-addc1abecc1mr151454a12.6.1739976632655; Wed, 19 Feb 2025
06:50:32 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <0000000000001b614b062e7fe131@google.com>
Date: Wed, 19 Feb 2025 14:50:32 +0000
Subject: Package No: 7978212409 Delivery Issue ...
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000001b6133062e7fe12e"
Content-Length: 4727
--0000000000001b6133062e7fe12e
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64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--0000000000001b6133062e7fe12e
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable
Track Your Order
body {
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f8f9fa;
}
.email-container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border: 1px solid #ddd;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
}
.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
}
.header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 24px;
}
.body {
padding: 20px;
color: #333333;
}
.cta {
text-align: center;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.cta a {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #ff5722;
color: #ffffff;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
border-radius: 5px;
}
.cta a:hover {
background-color: #e64a19;
}
.info {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
padding: 15px;
border-radius: 5px;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.footer {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
text-align: center;
padding: 10px;
font-size: 12px;
color: #777;
}
.social-icons img {
width: 24px;
margin: 0 5px;
vertical-align: middle;
}
Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A
Hi @yahoo.com,
Great news! Your order is on its way, and we can't wait for you to=
receive it. Stay updated with every step of your package=E2=80=99s journey=
.
=20
rs8_ans74_19-02_14_130000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mo=
de=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DAnhEFUFtT0lqI8rgRAoUoGmf09ewBxQueLRWtVNLmB=
AAAAGVHrBnLw&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCbKwIEbIQRIliOkpRnicEda8BhVWZjZmU&lang=
=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F
Order Number:
ugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers8_ans74_19-02_14_130000&idc=3D1&=
;email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DAnhEFUFt=
T0lqI8rgRAoUoGmf09ewBxQueLRWtVNLmBAAAAGVHrBnLw&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCbKwIEbIQ=
RIliOkpRnicEda8BhVWZjZmU&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click to see
Estimated Delivery Date:
groupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers8_ans74_19-02_14_130000&=
idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DAnhEFUFtT0lqI8rgRAoUoGmf09ewBxQueLRWtVNLmBAAAAGVHrBnLw&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyCbKwIEbIQRIliOkpRnicEda8BhVWZjZmU&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click =
to see
Need help? Our support team is here 24/7.
oupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers8_ans74_19-02_14_130000&id=
c=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DAnhEFUFtT0lqI8rgRAoUoGmf09ewBxQueLRWtVNLmBAAAAGVHrBnLw&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyCbKwIEbIQRIliOkpRnicEda8BhVWZjZmU&lang=3Den">Contact us.
Thank you for shopping with us! We=E2=80=99re committed to making =
every part of your experience seamless and delightful.
=20
--0000000000001b6133062e7fe12e-- |
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
ut1983 02/26/2025 at 05:41 PM
Get the exact same thing, from these exact same GOATFUCKERS. Several times daily.