Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
noreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net
| Date | 02/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | noreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.37.232 by atlas210.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sat, 15 Feb 2025 18:39:21 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [159.253.45.186] Received-SPF: unknown (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net encountered an error while parsing (check SPF record for errors)) Authentication-Results: atlas210.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=permerror smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 15 Feb 2025 18:39:21 +0000 X-YMailISG: fZVzVLkWLDvzjIh3zuzCycZnzuHjmcz3cCayfEAD3s9.CImO khmgX186eDEnDsJHTlGfx9Mxi55eJPEUS6QqJR11V.BtTp4FSjgG_v.0thpp LxOJngGwNaZaMN61kk3VMdGVhRnkibmf8j_AVjl2OK9GMFtuq1f34e5qsvTB nNSV3UQ_eFWMg5NWaBIEztaEKYqoyUktjkAlPNmZOanqLBRuiHdOTfG7DWek IGtIwec1d10JzOyJeOPpT1qaRAyLjGNk5V3Va28Ov7odsOAvP6rrxUB_8b67 .tHwLe9OmrTq2g5MLbMFCUhtFus1r.1VXHiNi5eW.XM.Tx6p0463CHqayRXH 43nXizC6.EnnVqJDFQtQsLfhvFpTXQchTi2GChALAn.VFWS46ruqKRw3SdWd YyiZZoCBI26hZUlX3OcXCdexoBuYy5Zpi6AWFE7UewPPjMb9UjHcWPRhioPL 7w_V54lZpbxAFmpvV0vyk9kgQu0ZV4Fv0s.WzlBHBWbsYqNld1MHbmhJCtF3 xGv8Il92wZS.iVChW1RPCoHjy_jWelgoNjXTpAC7yJjRVH.oY2MnBOf7miiJ lx2T8gdWTT3PjRZxZmbNeNgWO1r4Sfp41zuHepOMKseoczaJpo9n5AUXXROT 7iqMHKaAgRjb4.apKs3vIjCndSvmWbWlnana75AsMulYT1h5xeQFKLorLXkn eZlEbXq.cG7jTWYkU5aUUwEYwz7kLyIMfzYpSt9a1PS4cGMw9r60pnOPeBX2 yNbMFNQYbBqKNrK0At.G40gnYOTH62GBq75dLGcGwBo8ElnRdoOZwmhiVNWk X4lr_QrNEL0M3aX8ly1aoF1NnJStub8A64uzUmM78rdN40OY8rAsDDsu.aNm hpLsY_LelofMpjOTDrSAfurleZc6uUDFvp2j2gHDfM64nfu0rm0de1UTkZoH 4SuQQ0ig2gW9voBIEltlyUi76_mKVbHKJAkZtxxuH3SeU1Lb6f4kiiI94rCC KZRujmoZjNjbTK1Dq_KU8DqHJrpsCXPeBcAr7noF84ZOW6VdeaeTCJZp4S4J zpIYf0tUTeUV_rmEfyGKErs5aejwI8Nyasvshj4TDrEEXrYrn2VhKlIPFbdO qWzG8Pon7R3Y0DQQwkLFBmNBI41wCOxw3F07DfsCHgyegfhPTabeUxdPeUb5 0ybmP9tb5sBWi0dtxEAbJwaFm_kWtTYX_gfo3aa0nsIerUJAtoiNRWT0_4iu _RAZRkjdMOAmLHv.qzuQWKRJZzsQx0GpkZxsdKjyJ3ycqpHlaW0b7Oylykax IM2q89heZI71iGKmqq5kLw-- Received: from 159.253.45.186 (EHLO maisonbelleiloise.com) by 10.197.37.232 with SMTP; Sat, 15 Feb 2025 18:39:21 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=noreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; bh=DBfIj+67MDiCGwiF9qu2/ut8yBo=; b=HB+beS+GC56ZHl4PNXGfIGq0o0N6aDNnIPd9EIXz92AU/Dvz6UjbcHZ50Yf75gqPobPmZAZKaTK4 N3j8uctRQP2ApA4hmch+NPXN4cY5ajebGblvfohex8kNGeJZBQsJFkd/0jO87tmFAe+bXW3cTcB4 V5dJ4A/3leeA2SC0weM= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; b=OsGmPCbxqELzayghccWD3wmiM9jsja9EQdqG7jtqdm5/NnDnHU/273K1CFMjQ+Rx1IixG418M8zk 90umilzjGuDdmu800/jrHdpQVTJ0QN9/8qkawRjlh6iWR4SEwJ261zOotKRPOqFm+XekkKyeSYaV 3azBWyLCUVWAhRYZp08=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Sat, 15 Feb 2025 18:39:20 +0000 From: Gas Price Relief Subject: 🚨 WARNING: Gas Prices Rising - This Device Saves You 35%! ⛽💰 Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <429531811.32378722.6162090799698@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; Content-Length: 2348 https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/4Bxsmh284573ypKu2800rqveenqqjw21930NVHFQCKVGCGLVXB51JPTL291411B17 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/4FIfYr284573XSzq2800rgftiomqck21930ZBWNVWQURPSOSZY51RLUX291411x17 ⚡ Elon's Device Cuts Gas Bills By 35% (Limited Stock!) 🚗🔥 --> To unsubscribe, click https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/6aZwSm284573dNqj2800liqcczlfsj21930EUBESDSWYZGRUOC51MBJT291411d17. |
| Comment / Review | I received a 'Gas Price Relief' phishing scam email from a Denizli, Turkey IP address & japanese email address.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #828775 03/03/2025 at 03:20 PM
Your iCloud storage is full
-------------------
Special offer
Pseudonym : iCloud
Files for this comment