SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
news@uadates.com UADates

Date01/12/2025
Fraudulent emailnews@uadates.com
PseudonymUADates
Url / Websitehttps://uadates.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contents🎂 We vieren 5 ongelooflijke jaren van het verbinden van harten!

Hallo ....

Het was een fantastische reis vol liefde, plezier en onvergetelijke connecties. Zonder jullie hadden we dat niet kunnen doen.

Als oprechte dank voor het feit dat je een geliefd lid bent van onze community, belonen we je graag met 6 munten ! 💖

Laten we de magie van verbindingen vieren en in de komende jaren samen nog meer mooie momenten creëren! 🌟
Comment / ReviewAsk many times to stop mailing to my email adress.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #823588 02/11/2025 at 03:32 PM

      I said before I put you on the website of scamwatchers.
      Still recieving mail from this scam website.
      Never signed up. Never email me again!! This is from Miss4ya. Just fuck off. I will not continue to warn or report. I will really take the next step and that is criminal law against you.
      -------------------
      Never signed up. Never email me again!! This is from Miss4ya. Just fuck off. I will not continue to warn or report. I will really take the next step and that is criminal law against you.

      Pseudonym : UAdates


      Reply
    • Report #846842 05/25/2025 at 02:34 PM

      I recognize the owner of UADates. I recognize him as a scammer and he works together with Miss4ya and Need4love. He says he has a filter for scammers. This is not true. I also associate them with friends like Miss4ya and other websites. Was visible via Miss4ya. I will keep mentioning them until they are punished for it. Never mail me UAdates again. Never asked for a contact. Registration or anything. Just fuck off.


      Reply
    • Report #883298 10/27/2025 at 05:05 PM

      This website is connected to Miss4ya - Need4love and a few other websites. It's a group. They didn't ask me to email them, save my data, or use it for any other purpose. I'd already warned them about this, and now I'm reporting it. I hope it's harmful to the website. Just like the other websites mentioned. They're good at all kinds of scams. Just get lost at UADates.

      Fraudulent email : hello@uadates.com
      Pseudonym : UADates.


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.