Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
gmletter@rediffmail.com Google AWARDS
| Date | 10/25/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gmletter@rediffmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Google AWARDS |
| Scam contents | Google Google AWARDS 1600 Amphitheatre Pkwy, Mountain View, CA 94043, United States Congratulations” We happily announce to you the draw of Google an American multinational corporation in conjunction with Microsoft Windows online Sweepstakes promotion. This is to inform you that this Email address have won prize money of (US$1,500,000.00) One Million, Five Hundred Thousand United States Dollars, We thank you for your patronage all past years by using the internet. GOOGLE and MICRO SOFT two major providers of internet products globally collects all email addresses of people active online, among millions that subscribed to few from other e-mail providers. Six people are selected every Six years to benefit from this promotion and you are one of the Selected Winners Winners shall be paid in accordance with his/her Settlement Center. Yahoo Prize Award must be claimed no later than 28th days, from date of Draw Notification. Any prize not claimed within this period will be forfeited. Stated below are your identification numbers: BATCH NUMBER: GOMC/08/USA-93658, REF NUMBER: 201423452, WINNING NUMBER: 01 14 21 0148 You are advised to contact our fiduciary agent and send your winning identification numbers to him for payment: CONTACT YOUR CLAIMS AGENT NAME: Mr. Clara Walters E-Mail: walter.clara2015@yandex.com , gmletter@rediffmail.com TEL: +27-766628968 Direct line: +27-712823442 1.Full name 2.Contact Address 3.Telephone Number 4.Fax Number 5.Occupation 6.Batch Number 7.Reference Number 8.Winning Number Ms.Anna Brown "Do not reply back to the senders address or the source email address, it is sent via computer virtual assistance for response will not be read my Human but com puter" Therefore you must contact the fiduciary agents by phone and email address provided above " GDVGO'l-bOONA -< O C _, Copyright (c) 1999-2017 National Lottery International Promotion Inc. All rights reserved. Terms of Service |
| Comment / Review | Just a fucking lottery scam that i have received.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Леонид 06/24/2018 at 02:36 PM
Все нормально