Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
bmruaudreyvmeyt@hotmail.com Jessica Bigoness
| Date | 01/17/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bmruaudreyvmeyt@hotmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Jessica Bigoness |
| Scam contents | Iknowthatcalling **** or visiting **** wouldbe a convenient way to contact you if you don'tcooperate. Don'teven try to escape fromthis. You've no ideawhatI'mcapable of in SYLMAR. It's important you pay attention to this messageright now. Takeaminuteto relax, breathe,and really diginto it. 'Causewe'reabout to discussa deal between you andme,and I don't play games. You don't knowme however I knowALOT about you and youmust bewonderinghow, right? Well, you've been treadingon thin icewith your browsinghabits, scrollingthrough those videosand venturinginto the darkercorners ofcyberspace. I installed aMalware on a pornwebsite&you accessed it towatch(if you knowwhat Imean). Andwhen you got busy enjoyingthose videos, your systemstarted operatingasaRDP (RemoteControl) which gavemecompletecontrol over your device. Ican peep at everythingon yourscreen, switch on yourcameraandmic,and youwouldn't haveaclue. Oh,and I've got access to all youremails,contacts,and socialmediaaccounts too. Been keepingtabs on your patheticlifeforawhile now. It's simply your hard luck that I got to knowabout your bad deeds. I gaveinmoretimethan I probably should have digginginto your life. Extracted quitea bit of juicy info fromyoursystem.and I'veseen it all. Yeah, Yeah, I've got footage of you doingfilthy things in your house(nicesetup, by theway). I then developed videosand screenshots where on oneside of thescreen, there's whatever garbage you had beenwatching,and on the other part, it is your vacant face. With just aclick, Ican send this video to all of yourcontacts. Yourconfusion isclear, but don't expect sympathy. Frankly, I'mready towipetheslateclean,and let you get onwith your lifeandwipe yourslateclean. Iamgoingto present you two options. Option 1 is to turn a blind eyetomy emailmessage. Let's seewhat will happen if you pick this option. Your videowill get sent to yourentirecontacts. The video is lit,and Ican't even fathomthe humiliation you'll facewhen yourcolleagues, friends,and famseeit. But hey, that's life,ain't it?Don't be playingthe victimhere. Secondwise option is to pay me,and beconfidentialabout it. Wewill namethis my “confidentiality tipâ€. Nowlet metell youwhat happens when you opt thischoice. Your filthy secret remains private. I'll destroy all the dataand evidence once you send payment. You'll transfer the payment through Bitcoins only. I want you to knowI'maimingforawin-win here. My promisesare non-negotiable. Amount to be sent: USD1950 My BTCAddress: bc1q8kg3urgj4d9pg7k79qew8mham5rnfhcxw450hj Let metell ya, it's peanuts for your tranquility. Important: You nowhave one day tomakethe payment and I will only accept Bitcoin. I'vea unique pixel in thise-mail,and right nowI've been notified that you haveread through this message. Thisemailand Bitcoin addressarecustom-madefor you, untraceable. If you are unfamiliar with Bitcoin, google it. You can buy it online or through aBitcoinATM in your neighborhood. There's no point in replyingto thisemail or negotiating, it's pointless my price is fixed. As soon as you send thecomplete payment, my systemwill informmeand I willwipe out all the dirt I got on you. Remember if I noticethat you'veshared or discussed this messagewith anyoneelse, theshitty videowill instantly start gettingsent to yourcontactsand I will post a physical tape to all of your neighborhood next week. And don't even think about turningoff your phone or resettingit to factory settings, Ialready haveall your data. I don't makemistakes, ****. Honestly, those onlinetipsabout coveringyourcameraaren't as uselessas they seem. Now, Iamwaitingformy payment.. |
| Comment / Review | Random email saying if I don't send bitcoin to the address given, they will mail certain tapes to my contacts.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


