Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
dongeee89@gmail.com
| Date | 10/25/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | dongeee89@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | We offer only original high-quality IDs and passport, visa, driving license, identity cards, marriage certificates, diplomas, etc. Buy high quality We have the best holograms and duplicating machines with over 13million of documents from circulating around the world. -IDs Scan-yes ... -: IDENTICAL -BAR CODHOLOGRAMSES: IDS SCAN -UV: YES -Passports IDS via e-mail support More than state drivers ID card drivers license cards and state ID Cards available. Includes license hologram state driver and magnetic stripes Or barcode on the back. 2 business day shipping order (shipping Handling). The best IDs on the net. Same quality, high resolution, the Department of motor vehicles to use. Send current .JPG or .GIF the current license with image And changes in NAME, DOB, LICENSE #, restrictions, etc. We produce the best ID card online we sell, UK / EU ID card, Canadian Identity card, Australian ID card and IDs for many other countries to passports Driving licenses on bank statements we cover your identification needs. Our IDs include All security functions such as real holograms, UV-watermark, rotogravure, specialty paper, fluorescent dyes, RFID- Chips, bar codes according to your details and more. Our IDs are identical to the real thing no other Page provides you with this quality we are the best. New identity protect your privacy and take back your freedom .. Contact emails: ===========dongeee89@gmail.com Contact telephone: ============+1650 822 7543 WhatsApp ================= +1650 822 7543 SkypeName: ========== renzo nas ------------------------------------------- DO NOT HESITATE to contact us by e-mail or call at any time and all discretion. We offer high quality counterfeit bills for the following currencies; EUR – Euro USD – US Dollar GBP – British Pound INR – Indian Rupee AUD – Australian Dollar CAD – Canadian Dollar AED – Emirati Dirham ZAR – Rand CHF – Swiss Franc CNY – Chinese Yuan Renminbi MYR – Malaysian Ringgit THB – Thai Baht PROFILE: Buy genuine and original PASSES Get real and original passports United States (United States) Get genuine and original Australian passports (Australia) Get genuine and original Belgian passports (Belgium) Get real and original Brazilian passport (Brazil) Get real and original Canadian passports (Canada) Get genuine and original passports from Finland (Finland) Get real and original French passports (France) Get real and original German passports (Germany) Get genuine and original Dutch passport (Netherlands) Get real and original Israeli passports (Israel) Get genuine and original UK driving license Get genuine and original driving license USA Get genuine and original driving license Spanish (Spain) Get genuine and original driving license Portuguese (Portugal) Get genuine and original driving license Hungarian (Hungary) Get real and original Mexican driving license (Mexico) Get genuine and original Belgian driving licenses (Belgium) Get genuine and original driving license Greek (Greece) Get genuine and original driving license Romanian (Romania) Get genuine and original driving license Lithuanian (Lithuania) Get genuine and original driving license Polish (Poland) Get genuine and original driving license Bulgarian (Bulgaria) Get real and original Australian driving license (Australian) Get genuine and original Canadian driving license (Canada) Get genuine and original French driving license (France) Get real and original German driving license (Germany) Get real and original UK driving license (United Kingdom) Get genuine and original GRAD INTERNATIONAL ------- Contact ---------------------------- Contact emails: ===========dongeee89@gmail.com Contact whatsapp:+1650 822 7543 SkypeName: ==========renzo nas ------------------------------------------- Buy, get genuine and original passport, ID. Sell ?? Online, Canadian, British, new contract violation Licensing, Higher Birth Certificate Do not hesitate to contact us by email or call at any time if need is required and in private life. Do not hesitate to email us or call for further information please contact at any time And place your order for their various passports, visas, identity cards, Driving license, birth and many other DOCUMENTS .... ------- Contact ---------------------------- Contact emails: =========== dongeee89@gmail.com Contact whatsapp: ============ +1650 822 7543 WhatsApp ================= +1650 822 7543 SkypeName: ========== renzo nas We are the best |
| Comment / Review | Fake ad ! WARNING
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.