Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
pavelcherepanov49@gmail.com pavelcherepanov49@gmail.com
| Date | 01/12/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pavelcherepanov49@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | pavelcherepanov49@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Hi Djoy, how are you?! Contact me On this site! пт, 10 янв. 2025 г. в 00:39, Jessie : Djoy, hi My BF is not in town, Lets meet! Here are my pics: Jess Castro Pics Please Sign in there and find my profile! My nickname is Jessica91 Kisses, Jess.... чт, 9 янв. 2025 г. в 23:44, Djoy Biesheuvel : Reminder of your report: Id: #815268 Date:01/10/2025 Type:Romance Scam Your report is at ScamWatchers http://chatmeet.site/?a=gbrjf&s=687474703a2f2f646174696e6773722e636f6d2f6e65772f3f733d393326263836383439313730333030363433392664693d37672d313334302665643d6f757426693d61646d696e39332c34353733352c63686e6f656d406f75746c6f6f6b2e636f6d2c446a6f792674733d3137333634363932383426343937313235343430333933353735& |
| Comment / Review | Subject Re: Djoy Message Id Creation time Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:16:49 +0000 (Delivered after 2 seconds) From Jessie To Djoy Biesheuvel Subject Re: Djoy Message Id Creation time Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:16:49 +0000 (Delivered after 2 seconds) From Jessie To Djoy Biesheuvel Original Headers Received: from AS8PR03MB7523.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10a6:20b:346::17) by AS4PR03MB8277.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com with HTTPS; Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:17:07 +0000 Received: from CH2PR12CA0017.namprd12.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:610:57::27) by AS8PR03MB7523.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10a6:20b:346::17) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.8335.17; Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:17:06 +0000 Received: from CH1PEPF0000A346.namprd04.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:610:57:cafe::7c) by CH2PR12CA0017.outlook.office365.com (2603:10b6:610:57::27) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_3, cipher=TLS_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.8335.17 via Frontend Transport; Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:17:05 +0000 Authentication-Results: spf=pass (sender IP is 209.85.208.45) smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com; dkim=pass (signature was verified) header.d=gmail.com;dmarc=pass action=none header.from=gmail.com;compauth=pass reason=100 Received-SPF: Pass (protection.outlook.com: domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.208.45 as permitted sender) receiver=protection.outlook.com; client-ip=209.85.208.45; helo=mail-ed1-f45.google.com; pr=C Received: from mail-ed1-f45.google.com (209.85.208.45) by CH1PEPF0000A346.mail.protection.outlook.com (10.167.244.11) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_3, cipher=TLS_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.8356.11 via Frontend Transport; Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:17:05 +0000 X-IncomingTopHeaderMarker: OriginalChecksum:7240CEC3270AE6C67DC7AC6B5289C877BBB975DBC1B5B601BB14833392692321;UpperCasedChecksum:BD32396C919363B4A9CD109DDE378E0B9717F209CFDC06F96966E6FF264E364C;SizeAsReceived:2969;Count:17 Received: by mail-ed1-f45.google.com with SMTP id 4fb4d7f45d1cf-5d3dce16a3dso5899078a12.1 for ; Sat, 11 Jan 2025 17:17:05 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20230601; t=1736644624; x=1737249424; darn=outlook.com; h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:in-reply-to:references:mime-version :from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=vnzviWrl/Jy7qioj1hrZhHAbo3Apih5PRWuPSB4eC4w=; b=bKRD3pkPPb1C1MWFqR+/E/DvGOZBrAQSVbCJKo+RsbWpFiflmV4Za33LnJXcVqRc29 4gLYX5y5ebTPEQm2ZGRWJ+M4o2kQly9rwFZMThJwln+0GNqwekB+pMXdkXC27pWo66H2 0YDzygBOmiQCEgkJ7jztPnS3feeE3zqWlFz02kiZqemXPSaeTbt2viLDFA/XSZixFnhs 5174jgHNUUhzpFA8EFETIUXbeOlUA30td0OUHo8CQlBO2ufNRLFPvu66eps9TH2ymjvx etRqtwEHjFudEBr8xE2ek8X9Ii88m3+abNTDp5b9jFFndhfmVo6LqyEAUXb4VKyR8RXF krGA== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1736644624; x=1737249424; h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:in-reply-to:references:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=vnzviWrl/Jy7qioj1hrZhHAbo3Apih5PRWuPSB4eC4w=; b=RY51kdfsfVKELUzcdCLPl24PhtoF6+dxA6zh5uHdvKFptuQERNfXKz8+uK8GshYYWF 3VZdNntsFaR6hT5SVBcm9ohsYg2LGR2iNgbU1swuiF0jb0t9m9u/DL7dUmjJcvsaO327 qqPCLZ5LeOVfRHhwFJ2rNjHAbyIliWmGyYrdKZmhEqbvCboR3Ru1mM43MFHKb8bEjk3c +eyP4aF2Q4lkaSfJiIb7wL/RcrzW0rBGhMI4MwoaPgJQV7OKrJy1o5vKwp+LrsUCxTTw VKqECbuE9Z8CUfSGveIz3GUU03p3WLMMyfoToHvg7wcNeinmzAo4fJsFuGLYo8Liq/F4 Pb1g== X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzgbA5qU0i5vRD0b7benrBIOiZebFBLXmU1p5G1hbLhX2GN8HCW oz6/R2gvjfXxSicf6wALNiHxku1FCfp7JGg/qj4x1sUTDc360nLRA72KM30vld01BO5NEboLU3w 6qYm8FJl09eHGBgldMtZJzVZ46duvfA== X-Gm-Gg: ASbGncvEMGL35s9ViwawEc+1+Wnry+tGzJy4ETMdNrrHv6QgNdnv8XJUrECWf4frVN3 T8buFXs+NMXX8whU3Oi+hOsInyfaPvfaQSaFs9NAV X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IGkgJzz6FSZ3DVaTHOAF3VFmWLDX2URMlqR+sX0aJgl2vzasxgZ/UUvNWwPxLYnMmuNK6ncVb2qTsDkAkDZdbw= X-Received: by 2002:a05:6402:280a:b0:5d3:cd9a:d05e with SMTP id 4fb4d7f45d1cf-5d986209283mr10768372a12.9.1736644624013; Sat, 11 Jan 2025 17:17:04 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 References: In-Reply-To: From: Jessie Date: Sun, 12 Jan 2025 01:16:49 +0000 X-Gm-Features: AbW1kvY-KTI-N8KYEWZmemrsMR3cgFXOt8NuVZ1TmS_6NhQwpo7EWctATH8xVpA Message-ID: Subject: Re: Djoy To: Djoy Biesheuvel Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000ea63f4062b7815f3" X-IncomingHeaderCount: 17 Return-Path: pavelcherepanov49@gmail.com X-MS-Exchange-Organization-ExpirationStartTime: 12 Jan 2025 01:17:05.4834 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-Organization-ExpirationStartTimeReason: OriginalSubmit X-MS-Exchange-Organization-ExpirationInterval: 1:00:00:00.0000000 X-MS-Exchange-Organization-ExpirationIntervalReason: OriginalSubmit X-MS-Exchange-Organization-Network-Message-Id: 1e640824-7fd4-4fbb-41ae-08dd32a6d3bd X-EOPAttributedMessage: 0 X-EOPTenantAttributedMessage: 84df9e7f-e9f6-40af-b435-aaaaaaaaaaaa:0 X-MS-Exchange-Organization-MessageDirectionality: Incoming X-MS-PublicTrafficType: Email X-MS-TrafficTypeDiagnostic: CH1PEPF0000A346:EE_|AS8PR03MB7523:EE_|AS4PR03MB8277:EE_ X-MS-Exchange-Organization-AuthSource: CH1PEPF0000A346.namprd04.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-Organization-AuthAs: Anonymous X-MS-UserLastLogonTime: 1/12/2025 1:12:03 AM X-MS-Office365-Filtering-Correlation-Id: 1e640824-7fd4-4fbb-41ae-08dd32a6d3bd X-MS-Exchange-EOPDirect: true X-Sender-IP: 209.85.208.45 X-SID-PRA: PAVELCHEREPANOV49@GMAIL.COM X-SID-Result: PASS X-Microsoft-Antispam: BCL:0;ARA:1444111002|461199028|9400799030|9020799016|2100799027|47200799021|13020799006|58200799018|4302099013|3412199025|440099028|1370799030|1360799030|1380799030|1602099012; X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-OriginalArrivalTime: 12 Jan 2025 01:17:05.4677 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: 1e640824-7fd4-4fbb-41ae-08dd32a6d3bd X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Id: 84df9e7f-e9f6-40af-b435-aaaaaaaaaaaa X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: CH1PEPF0000A346.namprd04.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Anonymous X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-FromEntityHeader: Internet X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-RMS-PersistedConsumerOrg: 00000000-0000-0000-0000-000000000000 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: AS8PR03MB7523 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-EndToEndLatency: 00:00:02.3100326 X-MS-Exchange-Processed-By-BccFoldering: 15.20.8335.015 X-MS-Exchange-Organization-SCL: -1 X-Message-Delivery: Vj0xLjE7dXM9MDtsPTA7YT0wO0Q9MTtHRD0xO1NDTD0tMQ== X-Microsoft-Antispam-Mailbox-Delivery: ucf:0;jmr:0;ex:0;auth:1;dest:I;OFR:SpamFilterPass;ENG:(5062000308)(920221119095)(90000117)(920221120095)(90013020)(91025020)(91040095)(9050020)(9060121)(9100341)(1010050)(944500132)(4810010)(4910033)(9920006)(9510006)(10105021)(9320005)(9230038)(120001); X-Microsoft-Antispam-Message-Info: =?us-ascii?Q?0M/CkkX99D/o/+gZQigBFgghr7wrdvIxYet6cb0+Kx+g4ZEDo+52zzQ8bStt?= =?us-ascii?Q?peDDPxRFEFXVMiwuFgWldAUyHmPY3b1QLRDSNumOMklLJ9vAGefaLHM6iucX?= =?us-ascii?Q?PB85hmjrC8Daj+EPQ1c9kd6GLwscPD8QfO+goAJp2S8Jc5k4mIv487I8LLRj?= =?us-ascii?Q?k0VXO/vzH4AKJfKTYmD9H+Y9pICiw94BSgdK0lW3OmmglXaz82RoD4AYHTI1?= =?us-ascii?Q?B3x9pdhlSSaqiL/aKtOVkMbve9HSOSxLiJayAcfOKuwLmi1xWAcZ9O0H2zME?= =?us-ascii?Q?T0i/61nBsHEKxVz/dGX4p9Ijp1HD6B7czjHbo19y8/lFCBrYeiOOazctk1Vi?= =?us-ascii?Q?tiOE/WgjHCqN+c6O8m1eovaFd9tN2LhjA9LW5gKdCJd8bqdE/16by9jaH3XI?= =?us-ascii?Q?bNlzWxYEYMHpeutcYylp5+2z8PiXkkm3vb7HFMsPSQ35vRm9o4vUmqcPa9ZZ?= =?us-ascii?Q?8ofq7mE42z0PuPjzo+PVdzN5r/xEiQ6StJX9Th9u4YvUr7lyWH06+wHKqF+f?= =?us-ascii?Q?AXmNxn9tdU/cuAtrk8PZhSRO7wTjOaPVynKhX55AU+X/npoDBSqX38HggDBM?= =?us-ascii?Q?WeNbU2pcC1MVtpr92G2kmcbH4WzdEp/idG6AKyXG5OPriilkzjBt8hpZwWNa?= =?us-ascii?Q?ycRCy+jhg+lAiUvLdgRD8YYTPVnDglZ4Krfbi++ATyV2F/8eAwKfAtCDh3mv?= =?us-ascii?Q?ta5G8kpJyvzCnFsDn2xmNUeGSvGyYd8a3jYqd86gVWxctfyqtVdqiM6A/FcC?= =?us-ascii?Q?hrxDA7x0/E1/rb/hItzemnGvwsb3Yx+6uWOn85ZIM+05UNsOIcRoG/czD+3P?= =?us-ascii?Q?LaG9Yo2LRpnXOzZdHqtIfV5ZiqVO8U4G2b2ZhvIJe+CS9bMwXg1JXIVAdOYd?= =?us-ascii?Q?Rz8jtdPT3Ve9Ev+fYLjQTYqHF9KB0ocvTD2yT3Vj7sgvwC08sZTYZSB4oXtO?= =?us-ascii?Q?isI5+u6TQsAhKvaQ1enHsosw/nqzZziUJCz1Z/bGa4AGEweusqsbLLz+w5v0?= =?us-ascii?Q?bxu/dSiaybAeVHWcgYwx8TwL6wWiK8c71C9Cba+eiysPRqfleIvFNvixSkIB?= =?us-ascii?Q?h0oUuEWptpPjnc84W2XefnJRJWSggBMjME/8Gwlw/1/qTv96cnw/48b5xmmo?= =?us-ascii?Q?4idR83G83uXiWiT95shDjRZ9WzRxzm9YoZbgPi0LQNngL9nm9/ynGza9yEG7?= =?us-ascii?Q?k7lysMaT0b/KkF12l2NOJ28Y/OTDEk4eFoifG6l3JzZXwUb1p40jKpWd1wr9?= =?us-ascii?Q?SPIEknoy86quUbi1PttYbHECvLqMna6lYakiO2sDiu9/nLkpX8Gh43551a/u?= =?us-ascii?Q?MxCvmKnDiWgRnx9TJ2bAmLELgij0dW5TZvfeFKMzx+N9YhrScFV/rKIka1G2?= =?us-ascii?Q?qZY/XryJAkNXi17CTUbMkv9F49mfllnTzQzR+33I+J9KNdEsrEd7u7hWpPkg?= =?us-ascii?Q?eXbDufgzL2tJmEZpqza/MWP0BZgOo0F1iykGgTkxwmRBgUFvVA1r2EjZYdyz?= =?us-ascii?Q?xFPcV4tOo3Skw1LZ1L5wnwVqklwvcTz2lSlat4RRSIk+qcjmzHI20MbJ3KGb?= =?us-ascii?Q?idZLuWXKz+JAf3Uyl0Tv9Xf/CbmkOTSifzqNFwGRWZyLA9T2M/gIqZGrGYc8?= =?us-ascii?Q?WT/bu79R1wuJhSGajDdj6cgCVMf8ESi6Zud5oLpEhGQNLY4qJs7lrGPIym9X?= =?us-ascii?Q?PlRXYs/+vppT/jBdSJIsxpBMvF9+Hq/ALahXtk5wpt79KXxFF3u2S0NSLpbr?= =?us-ascii?Q?Z6ZZ1KPnLn9KAqLb789snoYaaAO/d8gkhFxiV8VnUkHt4we37IAoSRokkPSH?= =?us-ascii?Q?YiIAGCWnQbVvK8PVNbAZ2xnJwdEbn1iUzFYzuVIUrCy7RwLi8cPBVwnseGt6?= =?us-ascii?Q?uw3l6aCw/NGdx6iRa4VYj63teAMRoZXtWt5BBAd0Qx9rkUJ73lEq0DHTgeJK?= =?us-ascii?Q?bq4BUqrJdMMVT1KPU/m+i9paPmOp59m3f7zndtesLwoPR8fuLMLSCLUSBk1Y?= =?us-ascii?Q?K0vgPve/PpgXayfd25VZ6RlmSmFC3qCg0o+bZTRfgS0cDj4KiaGOgEYKoWvI?= =?us-ascii?Q?jgSv3gqJia0SEmB1LLZahsqu0Gf3goilFITJXkdagdYVhL359VtMRxIT9t41?= =?us-ascii?Q?cLkbt9v46T35Xr4jkUnpVyREfwMUPgD9rnbRet8SgYpB4bBv7fcou2FHeDgE?= =?us-ascii?Q?3ObDSe6R99Oudu3siZUMfM9O/j7sTvYeVHu4n4s1KqM6sol+Ln6pgJVTi6Vx?= =?us-ascii?Q?ZZUYLaz4k02IzZdffM75zsCMTl+YKRd2E/wH+9+8rw=3D=3D?=
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.