Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
pda42rus1984@gmail.com
| Date | 12/11/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pda42rus1984@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-5b9c656554-jbxz9.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 10 Dec 2024 14:22:04 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.216.50] Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.216.50 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=NONE,sp=QUARANTINE) header.from=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: Tue, 10 Dec 2024 14:22:04 +0000 X-YMailISG: xizzkmgWLDuUZFIHFz1LoFl9oedsWjgayYTn6Ujd6iVNFNAk pyZGnFHOmKYvHObSxAWhuuROE5KOyf7hEjXE.LzgHxURW6DDEVGPzp1P4lCN TLpAYtuTS42WDjFf5.I3cdI0lcSb84SFpRh8trQe6o1FF4IQdYY0Z0nsFx35 iYZ3uJrgbF51B6kMgEGcJMRg0TVxmcfwBTOHPWMg8y_5FFE8q4PZR0DFncMq UpsQPbYCOM4aVlZ2xVDbw3yOXCEPLRJ_gQu5wpFnbjxMt_4ukbIsJfkcCUKg RjPw.WZNeG9S9dPBzlYIvMF1zr0tm9XHXFUYx2K9GhSQ3kK7PtyDAZIGnnVW u82YTtvXSY50QRb0caWc0gyc39rv2mqZmkTM0vXxLsXfR_eMCewGGUugCLiP m_ouULbOl4M0iO.07mOFMfgpeFhYXYzzpMcHiFg9rVnr24uodNjfgAANx1wh Fa.foMQ3Jbg9JzJmPRoCuLAyIZcE.6fG4EICz4SJ1O7D9Sz7xElTZpiQW_AW cBtB1N3exSmltWNb1dp29CVLiaM0OS6an9DxA3DiZ_rcjCHd4zk7GQ6zwVTC gxwMc1BRcIPj3WOUEBUb4vBIWBGig8M46o3NQpMi6A31heORbk1nQvlAlmNi _GBEZQByJq5Pn_9FXWIwssSpkTRVfIk2vujLvUuLhU5lq8g3FnNyl1gV5V97 3ewD6zpd87gerM67ke0mt__blj8Yh3TKgEa44p.sw06XUxYMJtrsJKIgEZVE p95Jh9xEli4XlBMmsh4X2UIvirYeizlI9u_eTFbG0sijTBCGIedt.heRjBnV CL2ylA56GNVQ9pKIySpvu8KH6W2gE27eTVAEHZnbPRhClVJWhSj74kF81NUr BOhr3UrMaIJe.NppBRZfr.WBJwHpoxGWaJGI2HdSeaUOMevDk2k563s3w7xR Y.AeFhoF766lmJmpq06sSUfsQYB0L05l_YtUNGh7buEgqcUejjUdzaJFY2eg 41Vpfg3lCmOxCdMbzd4zTUhoWyuVvAKw0I_pHOOgYTsvk91ry9F8K8m.jMHq 564pqyRnJJXwpinFRyESAjV2yV11dvOEQ0Pd8HmcAkgq.YMOUqcGZ1Tznwis nzkvvc2hsDtlzYDpbtDeRQDATgWRQc1beLvKLsiXk6orBlm_yOWwdQUKO5eT IZZ70qpE2hX60gkOPwzUywe92Qo8zkYDNophDBHdp2JTxwdyQSDDaGTHwsSI gTvDKHCUc5eozCNWqiiLljVq4KbG_4fkZd65od.o8Q-- Received: from 209.85.216.50 (EHLO mail-pj1-f50.google.com) by 10.197.39.167 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Tue, 10 Dec 2024 14:22:04 +0000 Received: by mail-pj1-f50.google.com with SMTP id 98e67ed59e1d1-2ee76befe58so5011038a91.2 for ; Tue, 10 Dec 2024 06:22:04 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20230601; t=1733840523; x=1734445323; darn=yahoo.com; h=subject:to:from:mime-version:date:message-id:from:to:cc:subject :date:message-id:reply-to; bh=PhpgrUFw5Nxbzjz0/gwVjy4zeGHgzE2H4zGER+pZIWE=; b=T18gVLcBBr7bUHiqTI9+5KQZJCjXhAIrnkcLcA0RhdvqLTgSc2rEJjfmQkZlr4UKXS Zcbu1qez8MS7H4jYmBvlfhcL6aSLrXnhGdajb3kq2AqFaZkuIPNUwknC1stUYn443Jsx 9AuJ4Xd2KeJww7dtwnwNS/WN7nqgdaivzJLLT5FqgUH7kWHQ45OvaPm4k8j83cFmKONr qqVawKLZTUmf/UrCgW6mveqDMP4vPhzSoIadkWYy0EYoHPoew0wBUTtEY4kT8BUnvy3I QKrNBXmOGDTUflAUvgVAot8uB3kWAFtyoXEA4dKvY7gqNHPEUt2E7TNMZ/uG7LVBaYAU 2ZxQ== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1733840523; x=1734445323; h=subject:to:from:mime-version:date:message-id:x-gm-message-state :from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=PhpgrUFw5Nxbzjz0/gwVjy4zeGHgzE2H4zGER+pZIWE=; b=ZEve/dbJiPQXoak3xcgFyDsd79x3JZZhydqeRkaiE/8VpAqigvQNs3VuxOPs0859Qf fhUdT+Z8/7/46ReGV0l4FTkiBwH4Awe9GRK/+esMd+50eucWWR40MiKhh+GMjtX7c4bk GBzAYepRTixLZe63Jel6JYk9J/7uRNNo2oyR4eIvkFaUvlpnYjxdkyThTUqrHK84Oybn t7eAe2FEM72dpfOGke20Q6uqxHMsQbSMiJKXR5sjI+BGFAT9JP3XIFX6xRHwuTvPrDsN +6jmS2WFzPPBumi+cKAUATs7itghA4nORgMqCLcPSU92iKiBxVBPuNLUZHq19Avzx4RB HhRw== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCWVTKj1Q9uPptwMGgpglAj2IxxKRfl55pjuxUUmt9vvWwh7XdSm1n9pBc0UaFhAS4NJAxbHetDMjA==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YyFlHIyfw+83ESoKWkO4+g/9etNxxJ58Re6FPkpUDPGiKnF++1Z MYMXo9V7LOi5ndoOakPT9oGjRg4bkWkwj3KsmIhoMDz38un4vWohH1ooOeGB X-Gm-Gg: ASbGnctQlB1+cqbCf4CiwrqFGotOK7oohZ9LKU2fDO0hReZ7uETiRaBiMm4CgNiGlWb mHUwcKrASgiALOUmKDonaPBp6804I7lT43F16sdW5pwTdCpBKzAyXAE+J5DCkgb+OFP1i1HkpAQ 3EvWp8I5oiditvu/jHOPVWlq7r0Zqa1sAnKIUhBcm/Hscg5LQU5cxm9x54SQ/edrqzDfJ+RFexs OsaE1slPgaiviSQdz4kxvEqTx4c0p55XnOPIBI+o8l8Mppselx6gmW4ZM6Z X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IFAY+47O0e6agSPFW+hoA57lbpqNtRilTdqJAgO4l3RclGjR9RamYiRV0+ICvubuDUlJ9F4VQ== X-Received: by 2002:a17:90b:53c5:b0:2ea:5054:6c49 with SMTP id 98e67ed59e1d1-2ef6919e613mr26209078a91.0.1733840523466; Tue, 10 Dec 2024 06:22:03 -0800 (PST) Received: from PHILIP-TAYLOR ([43.128.213.201]) by smtp.gmail.com with SMTPSA id 98e67ed59e1d1-2ef779bace5sm7104501a91.31.2024.12.10.06.22.02 for (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_256_GCM_SHA384 bits=256/256); Tue, 10 Dec 2024 06:22:02 -0800 (PST) Message-ID: <67584e8a.170a0220.366bc8.9061@mx.google.com> Date: Tue, 10 Dec 2024 06:22:02 -0800 (PST) Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="===============0531502085638531822==" MIME-Version: 1.0 From: "PHILIP TAYLOR" To: "PHILIP TAYLOR" Subject: =?utf-8?q?980886_Order_Number_is_approved?= X-Report-Abuse-To: abuse@mcafee.com Content-Length: 4386 --===============0531502085638531822== Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 PGh0bWw+PGhlYWQ+PC9oZWFkPjxib2R5PjxkaXYgY2xhc3M9InlhaG9vLXN0eWxlLXdyYXAiIHN0 eWxlPSJmb250LWZhbWlseTpIZWx2ZXRpY2EgTmV1ZSwgSGVsdmV0aWNhLCBBcmlhbCwgc2Fucy1z ZXJpZjtmb250LXNpemU6MTZweDsiPjxkaXYgZGlyPSJsdHIiIGRhdGEtc2V0ZGlyPSJmYWxzZSI+ PGRpdiBkaXI9Imx0ciIgZGF0YS1zZXRkaXI9ImZhbHNlIj48Zm9udCBmYWNlPSJ0aW1lcyBuZXcg cm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiIHNpemU9IjUiPjxiPk1jQWZlZTwvYj48L2Zv bnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRpdiBkaXI9Imx0ciIgZGF0YS1zZXRkaXI9ImZhbHNlIj48Zm9udCBmYWNlPSJ0 aW1lcyBuZXcgcm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPjxicj48L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+ PGRpdiBkaXI9Imx0ciIgZGF0YS1zZXRkaXI9ImZhbHNlIj48Zm9udCBmYWNlPSJ0aW1lcyBuZXcg cm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPkludm9pY2UgUmVjZWlwdCBkYXRlOiBUdWVz ZGF5LCAxMCBEZWNlbWJlciAyMDI0PC9mb250PjwvZGl2PjxkaXYgZGlyPSJsdHIiIGRhdGEtc2V0 ZGlyPSJmYWxzZSI+PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3IHJvbWFuLCBuZXcgeW9yaywgdGltZXMs IHNlcmlmIj5JbnZvaWNlIFJlY2VpcHQgTnVtYmVyOiA1OTItMjEtNDk5LTQ5NTwvZm9udD48L2Rp dj48ZGl2Pjxmb250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRpbWVzLCBzZXJp ZiI+PGJyPjwvZm9udD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2IGRpcj0ibHRyIiBkYXRhLXNldGRpcj0iZmFsc2UiPjxm b250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRpbWVzLCBzZXJpZiIgY29sb3I9 IiM1Yjg4MjgiPjxiPkZpbmQgb3V0IG1vcmUgYWJvdXQgeW91ciByZWNlbnQgcHVyY2hhc2UuPC9i PjwvZm9udD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2IGRpcj0ibHRyIiBkYXRhLXNldGRpcj0iZmFsc2UiPjxmb250IGZh Y2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRpbWVzLCBzZXJpZiI+PGI+PGJyPjwvYj48 L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRpdiBkaXI9Imx0ciIgZGF0YS1zZXRkaXI9ImZhbHNlIj48Zm9udCBmYWNl PSJ0aW1lcyBuZXcgcm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPlBISUxJUCBUQVlMT1I8 L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRpdj48Zm9udCBmYWNlPSJ0aW1lcyBuZXcgcm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0 aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPkFzIHBlciB0aGUgYWdyZWVtZW50IHdlIGhhdmUgY2hhcmdlZCB5b3UgYW4g YW1vdW50IG9mICQ2MDcuMDAgZm9yIE9uZSBZZWFyIG1lbWJlcnNoaXAgb2YgTWNBZmVlIFBsYW4u PC9mb250PjwvZGl2PjxkaXY+PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3IHJvbWFuLCBuZXcgeW9yaywg dGltZXMsIHNlcmlmIj5UaGlzIGVtYWlsIGlzIGJlaW5nIHNlbnQgdG8gYWxsIHRoZSB1c2VycyB3 aG9zZSBhdXRvLXJlbmV3YWwgd2FzIG5vdCBzdG9wcGVkIGFuZCB3YXMgY2hhcmdlZCBieSB0aGUg YXV0b21hdGljIGRlYml0IHN5c3RlbS48L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRpdj48Zm9udCBmYWNlPSJ0aW1l cyBuZXcgcm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPjxicj48L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRp diBzdHlsZT0idGV4dC1hbGlnbjogY2VudGVyOyAiIGRpcj0iIiBkYXRhLXNldGRpcj0idHJ1ZSI+ PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3IHJvbWFuLCBuZXcgeW9yaywgdGltZXMsIHNlcmlmIiBjb2xv cj0iIzViODgyOCI+PGI+TmVlZCBBbnkgSGVscCArMTQwNjgwMDY2NTU8L2I+PC9mb250PjwvZGl2 PjxkaXY+PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3IHJvbWFuLCBuZXcgeW9yaywgdGltZXMsIHNlcmlm Ij48YnI+PC9mb250PjwvZGl2PjxkaXY+PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3IHJvbWFuLCBuZXcg eW9yaywgdGltZXMsIHNlcmlmIiBjb2xvcj0iIzViODgyOCI+PGI+TUVNQkVSU0hJUCBERVRBSUxT PC9iPjwvZm9udD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2Pjxmb250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlv cmssIHRpbWVzLCBzZXJpZiI+VG9rZW4gTnVtYmVyLSA1MjBVWFUtMjk3UUpTLTIyOEdWTDwvZm9u dD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2Pjxmb250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRpbWVz LCBzZXJpZiI+QWNjb3VudCBUeXBlLSBNY0FmZWU8L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRpdj48Zm9udCBmYWNl PSJ0aW1lcyBuZXcgcm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPlByb2R1Y3QtIE1jQWZl ZSBMaWZlTG9jayBTdXBwb3J0PC9mb250PjwvZGl2PjxkaXY+PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3 IHJvbWFuLCBuZXcgeW9yaywgdGltZXMsIHNlcmlmIj5BY2NvdW50IFRlbnVyZS0gT25lIFllYXI8 L2ZvbnQ+PC9kaXY+PGRpdj48Zm9udCBmYWNlPSJ0aW1lcyBuZXcgcm9tYW4sIG5ldyB5b3JrLCB0 aW1lcywgc2VyaWYiPkFjY291bnQgUmVuZXdhbC0gJDYwNy4wMDwvZm9udD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2Pjxm b250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRpbWVzLCBzZXJpZiI+PGJyPjwv Zm9udD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2Pjxmb250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVzIG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRp bWVzLCBzZXJpZiI+U2luY2VyZWx5LDwvZm9udD48L2Rpdj48ZGl2Pjxmb250IGZhY2U9InRpbWVz IG5ldyByb21hbiwgbmV3IHlvcmssIHRpbWVzLCBzZXJpZiI+TWNBZmVlPC9mb250PjwvZGl2Pjxk aXYgZGlyPSJsdHIiIGRhdGEtc2V0ZGlyPSJmYWxzZSI+PGZvbnQgZmFjZT0idGltZXMgbmV3IHJv bWFuLCBuZXcgeW9yaywgdGltZXMsIHNlcmlmIj5Db250YWN0IHVzOiArMTQwNjgwMDY2NTU8L2Zv bnQ+PC9kaXY+PC9kaXY+PC9kaXY+PHA+SWYgeW91IG5vIGxvbmdlciB3aXNoIHRvIHJlY2VpdmUg dGhlc2UgZW1haWxzLCB5b3UgY2FuIHVuc3Vic2NyaWJlIDxhIGhyZWY9Imh0dHBzOi8vY3NoaW52 b2ljZS5jb20vdW5zdWJzY3JpYmU/aWQ9cG9pYmFieTJAeWFob28uY29tIj4KICAgIDxpbWcgc3Jj PSJodHRwczovL2NzaGludm9pY2UuY29tL3Vuc3Vic2NyaWJlP2lkPXBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9vLmNv bSIgYWx0PSJIZXJlIiB3aWR0aD0iMTAiIGhlaWdodD0iMTAiIHN0eWxlPSJkaXNwbGF5OmlubGlu ZTsiPjwvYT4gYXQgYW55IHRpbWUuPC9wPjwvYm9keT48L2h0bWw+ --===============0531502085638531822==-- |
| Comment / Review | McAfee impersonation email
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
