Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
webkdjhhg@outlook.com
| Date | 12/06/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | webkdjhhg@outlook.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-5b9c656554-stwjp.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 6 Dec 2024 06:11:05 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [40.92.90.81] Received-SPF: pass (domain of outlook.com designates 40.92.90.81 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@outlook.com header.s=selector1 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=outlook.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=NONE,sp=QUARANTINE) header.from=outlook.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: Fri, 6 Dec 2024 06:11:05 +0000 X-YMailISG: JCgbonMWLDu8pfrYIuxBQIpSP0fCmdSB7OzLFNP6PMSwhbFq VUqk8YgA4cq4B6nXLCDQ.G7BhWEro4T0b2phwfS3cRNStGU7yaLLhIwI2hy9 lWVM5iq195sU01QARnn.Qz5J8vH2m5cXPSAB8MmUDdu38YPEg6eyjPTZgpdt yQm_MTokiG88_.ekfFQieejbG23MR8dBYn6gWzSPPxBjyhs0Pnh7we8AFVNf 9dOWFAWBjiuDJiECly0Lzgp5wdh0sYA5_Ah64Sc3.MmfsBkxlRdnnHk6DX79 ADYG_XkehUUuYXwH0jZprYZVCnujj15bmwez8ame8mgryq1Mg2JgzsF6vxo8 PQw.FGEuc5u05tGxD3iu0WQKwq3I_ygkAPtOH4avOHx.NG0qQXfmjWTFA4Q7 jvEgXEyMuzFilZcM7Q60ZWsycDgmrc1DrmMVAhY4NbMK0Rm.ehzRitJvONA2 2BHPiwC5LjUU5uftXHskpgy8uYik9X9MugtDgtSztbheciRIcSJsbzRcgHPp Qw1s75ogN4WmpvqchMZT17VWXzzjtM1Hf0mOcGcq.ldA4fwvdk95RZ95J0L. D.EQQtmum3Lyfr8C6e5kVj6mqsd2Whp8FxjqPqr7NEOtY2tBOtxglVgtbPgM LiGFeTmA_zFhhofCqCqPGyU67OH4LHUbQ2.ZqRrNgAvf8JAOM_6SkArT_H6j c77GW4w23FhVIQ1FkiQewWx4tWOVmw.F4zVGyTe2oDD6pm9GJT9kz57Q60Xx feGdZxB4tootkorSPVJxVsuUN_96bJVWX65DaASTqPibpS1uEm.cXntq276n qbTR_X5oMjGIFK8LbKvXA062EfmqnTvsWj2i7_nfpywOpFoJT5KxDkGYTiWL tdQn7QIDRHEtNa6VQFblymkCL7jBJYmPNfjha_pFzjRUbSRVY5JovydnePT5 ydKvbTr66Ig_XelCZb4lgOR8UDC7qfL_fyifwW_sE3ZDqoCtEKNv46SpuJkr naah4eJuFo8oooFjAv7YluMyT5H2NSviYdi01OAgIKKFlmLVs9LaGBFFCCEe Tf2137PtZ7bInjUqSNqHKk7nxUTU23SCzb6.LiQWnlvJ_ufdeHoYaRGZJjnG dvH5KbwaL.jmu_KvkgbH0sB5deW5D5wPC5iDXMYvY9vZtw80K7.SxwONLOuA hDc2I2FODpduc0ZTNifgyIdCA3dXvIusKoul1bgoXTbOltUqw2kXTniqigq6 McjFI2x.OOnHvibLmrh5IiiFbNQoyeernxZ6ewl9jD0h.jUlUapwgyBsdpOG biTrPX1_WiqEMqd8EOc.rsPSkeZvce4DPxhLecgxWBzRlPokwt2EmZRY7mEN z9RLRBSK7q2McLsBLhLv0j5lvXyIhkX92GlgZ1T.T_ycUg5H7.5CPAJC_P8Z QHodmuEGTA.x2pf1TxHGzpx9LIKYlnf0InCDXDGOeNbOmGOR_KtvTbV2ER5R A28Qtnw3ijlYKeeyp0jBdDh8bsfaJBgy.umxYvwX_A4zSMYjZXNDrs66chwP VIp8lWGad732R9LaCX9C9J4zDB70j3nCrbUxRR5TSUbjPU3VF_eJN8dAFB9x U5mLtgHx3o3llZqR3Wt_x.FCsVguOAUTjcw5lXBHMdpWMfu0fD5rLrsd9Vav ppezsxvd1a3j0ZPzfaZmuDuu7cdFI7QIYuL5t5iriCes09.0s0p_cVD42wv3 wqvMx97W7rflaqaVE0QHdvvzIulTzRSYZzj2DblGqDHXbaNs5pU00ItCNHIc P_W7S9nCguelv9VxfuigGx7xJDM2.st0DcBBSfRtdMOXYeI1sY70SmkL51Kc BeRCvqB5DzfNMD2m8jlktGfIDir9C6Av4sm763c.8qIEJZRajBL3PFpMlmGb u1NAUBAFarWV.701O3pEa39n32xSkNdwPE640FCAztIF77NkTwCafFTXEPYa S23O2hDQy3.43gMRsTB2uoUAnvMMrn0_xgX8lPzf32sNNTaSPxgSayOUJisM oEiP1sARPH9tXD9qsqmthIY- Received: from 40.92.90.81 (EHLO EUR05-VI1-obe.outbound.protection.outlook.com) by 10.197.32.139 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Fri, 06 Dec 2024 06:11:05 +0000 ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; s=arcselector10001; d=microsoft.com; cv=none; b=QxAa+yHyVoxehJlESucdKcPQzeDYzqi+MGsCij1lQvwaeJEuP9kyhwsbwqTAKlCMuSjqFbagSAt2ebF2z+dPsqPgHD4625ZWzydPUWRrzjSAcdFPVXlZzIRsSKuGn6ZCbCT91maY8jkSiALVzeAxIVNawFXbhvIpOrB5HK568cIilxFzJGAldgPR82wd3K8/ycVZAbW52Yxw1t87hLu9nyi0kKwZy9/Vyn9VEdjKovCntcMV+Heml/mBBRm2q0LvlocNgqR4j2nrWBJEYmwD7eWGgusBQQXuGEbk20mcgw29NUMXOJAuVobxtWVvOkcC6QgFx98xSTx1/ZzQGppWHw== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=microsoft.com; s=arcselector10001; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-ChunkCount:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-0:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-1; bh=Ik04trUCLaAZOYQ4xmqjiqpIKd5YWo/ZlAtHM7GWGiE=; b=t51BmOntGomVEou/MQptfRyGfvjwA8xK2/nMxSC6G2kfh50cIUoaao1rP+/LxNKxVf0Iuo04Re3/ABeXod0a2fSX2aFtDnK74uWfFLemgo3IrCMIj5WPa587bj4lVupWIW9d2KAXPcyiK/20WrajfBHe1CQZGmND2yFRHCXLcAoMYmV1me8WG8HaqGi6Jo+NmjfXJyHOBB7hPJhvVfnOZ2cY1iKVck+zvtR+UkXWtcjiBXwzLoN5cKQibPtT8Qs7NPBf1sR18YSZtsicJyVPsYzfw1mZUBUOa20jCtzIpem8sQNVpRm50K5uUoe/mc29KC4hDaBFNVkMsAtxWgmgxw== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.microsoft.com 1; spf=none; dmarc=none; dkim=none; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=outlook.com; s=selector1; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=Ik04trUCLaAZOYQ4xmqjiqpIKd5YWo/ZlAtHM7GWGiE=; b=pdRZAxa599ZbGe70+ePZyufzTAfx4WeVfFlTYD0XjWJtjAGbL6856ow7cGQjipi6i7Gry2RI95Bdr6QX4OeSS8wl/Qt+LEbEYJU30AviRUPE2+GQDUKL44zDZdAay5JlUTeyBZ1lzTzfI/rLuS0CMXSZzPunOHzawdubxqL8rLNYhUgn0ade538Usrnxg2NTgA0Xx0jgXQ6rgRrSR48z6AD0/fjuQ6IxDh079pMRkSAoAKIzaliw8fwslCgTa3xg8p5v9phF6lE3s5Dh0t4cqQxJ1I4iseskM5x/lx8NU9PJ2mMMr65h9DZdT4CatFybyilVQyz+JjkxofKyPiquFQ== Received: from DU2PR03MB7895.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10a6:10:2d6::7) by DU0PR03MB8266.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10a6:10:317::15) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.8207.18; Fri, 6 Dec 2024 06:10:57 +0000 Received: from DU2PR03MB7895.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::7bc9:2db5:1ec:25df]) by DU2PR03MB7895.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::7bc9:2db5:1ec:25df%6]) with mapi id 15.20.8230.010; Fri, 6 Dec 2024 06:10:56 +0000 From: ENCORE NUMBERS. Subject: Quest Recognition. Thread-Topic: Quest Recognition. Thread-Index: AQHaPliSWt9v/sXbOk2ycJABXjW1XLDINLFdghK7O6s= Date: Fri, 6 Dec 2024 06:10:56 +0000 Message-ID: References: In-Reply-To: Accept-Language: en-ZA, en-US Content-Language: en-US X-MS-Has-Attach: yes X-MS-TNEF-Correlator: msip_labels: x-ms-publictraffictype: Email x-ms-traffictypediagnostic: DU2PR03MB7895:EE_|DU0PR03MB8266:EE_ x-ms-office365-filtering-correlation-id: 9ac6b2b4-8da2-422b-5122-08dd15bcbf3e x-microsoft-antispam: BCL:0;ARA:14566002|7092599003|6092099012|7071999006|15080799006|20110799003|461199028|6115599003|19110799003|8060799006|15030799003|8062599003|13095399003|102099032|7002799012|3412199025|440099028; x-microsoft-antispam-message-info: =?iso-8859-1?Q?rrzhpDLLCxkPN9hrd4NPKxQgtAPzu4N5cA6iMcM5wKTJP5KP985MiJICEK?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?QYZGRE7Cqb8xTwpyeVWe1jl3oTnVEFJ6VcDeqh2DhA4baefyWAjTud1jwN?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?qBhrUJP1ui4bNHXyKxLJnd+sJxWVZZzxfLkelQdsYYfWyW9vd8t12qF5/w?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?MXisMr4UR1vPoCS2cdR5MFSwdmdR9BooSaFMnX2fndB9QuGAPDeMFhQQUP?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?n7RQ7K2MeglIGP/sUu23vFC1Qhxy19V4QIivPcMTvMPiC1prOFq/p/An2i?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?P03BSNLKUjWhV5mrj/KboffV+js6hfyba2HQPxx2yIGBcyAq2laB4xGrAm?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?zNoPb0M6SMIZkzDm5ORUW4c2Qr4DqNbdR6uulLoTLP4ix1oC5xWtaK6WPp?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?SgA/101jj+CxNTi1bwOyiTCNJ1oVFMDGkA5Q9NgGZN0TrIEhiPpMQks699?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?XuCb/rtnimRdIeuFKKPm74mYm8xLptyya3bIFCl5CWJK1v7D3EBcg18beX?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?3c+g5XjMx0ZG+9Wt1YVYrjK8FdKWRWAB8kKyP76RZKAl9fx7kV/VTMiZx1?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?8FYSbMzU5SmgjrvXne8O4UkVmJ1uXUiTYzD7CUYpPIMJK65cvtg6dxP8Bs?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Ns3cGrTmN5s5iiHDc25voSffr7friHGnueCBSddSonLcLti8HACut9JxT2?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?yYdCoYLIXKieHMXAr1IPrE1KFMrZulv8V+8bHLXRRomNHAQJnwZDWI2MGq?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?KAO62lAjFJN8ZKmW7bA+iEyoLT/pXeo9XseUPbQjIXIDekXHA/A+umKfcm?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?oFsLhm+HulWP/rHKCiETEy2U5OcmPAAp1xHcKmahPhbFkNBxDx9C0/Q6ia?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?TyWwNrkCrcs/A5quvJLfiLVldh1/TQCjOnUC+FOoocI/8nAZBZM4n1yB+i?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?pQInQvANx9ObuBAXtUTGLvNnWFYhhu/yFrwSV+AEYv1YKIP1BUqkNzKS1K?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?YxWoDTHWnS7HjEWpjkGPRUq053X4vkhjG4qiXS3CPuoDTyyHpC0s54d4Zl?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?SkLWz+EbrD/rRXcZGr5YfAM8QlvviyLe86Dv5Fznk6RRZQqkciL7FJpGUi?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?lIMHIY7seS4rrF90CknimL/FO1SyGpfgKQuesKAA86B4rPe3BWLmt1X+T5?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?TUilGYdmCQO01qmXCnVBqsJnVgPaZkB0iNORZ86Vx/TYb3leKrHCrRfQ?= x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-chunkcount: 1 x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-0: =?iso-8859-1?Q?4V7vbJzwB8T7B7SD7O25rvQQvqvkGh/nIuI5vKxRyNgzQt7FnzM7vTRtRG?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?mkZdcKAqiCeTTeTFZn+nr47Kd/XFfI3VJKHc63GRQZITtCvPaEO+ATFZ/e?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Opl/ChTSARHgXOKEXnDpojby99v07iqRjFdA66X1zd8OOZsa4XE3XSh+8l?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?T4aVlUTLFPlPIbkVqZWYvj0AD/Q33OBczaieDvJwjMMoN7PLs208cg+9b3?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Hgm9WqJca4hlabQFc+C1LWW6AP7SM5Y5ZoUFOkv5p7WG/rBUBN9E/gdkKY?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Pm5SurflzEvLg0jrf4JZHY8jMwhGaKMn5YpLpzE5YUOTELd/PNhb1FlDkt?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?VmnLo7wewU/zT+3pR0ZYAU60djI2yte+QU07pYiRnOQYen20tcAGhfNU1t?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?TFu4Oz3HTQF7zTCBAjVmG3dVt3YO9sdSpz67zIv/4FN39oLKllpghpDxq7?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Rgs50hfB5JksCfIrFG8JikmMxOxqL4REeuYiJ9QemPgH0I8hXXVbZAmnLf?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Pc5vNAUuFDF1S6GjtrkFYT4QGOPzaNSVS/igx5xuMJmgtB5WujWR/kijrX?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?s0qq6eI4/PexQ2Y0JYwGVqMBhKRu/ec9tsXaDD6Yk8o2OzuVCvG2rBanha?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?3816gx7KFaPLP6/pwpmXm16yt/Ld/14V0LR4AyOtwVyhXISE194pfqkL5n?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?06fQMKCplQDrPAEwvE+mIvnlWfUPoPHmtT6po2AT8tbyaIpRIEWsakzRg7?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?za3Yl9e2fOE6+jcTD5dB9RNQ3mPW+ZSzdZFHH4WDvTQZSpPn8SERzTZjub?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?1XrIEaSH4bvQSuNExpYdP1zhBaoEtiFlE+vXdVCnjFA5VPKDC1xQ36v3EH?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?eopK027MyzPVU4yErghfA4IijzFUxvqUwfZvFNRJeL6o5CprW+M1CLvyjD?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?JpVXjfIP9wZ3HmlK9BYkbJsjmOa25V2KwNM5O869aJpQpa3LBl6n1K2CV+?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?B98z7h1iKtAZ0IBbFbGZBdCWTlfVmsF400WSRTrOyfYCORVuA+ZcCDFBBK?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?n5TIopwc5wJg6t+mvAs+ELjc0CH6hRkLYnpl5rb8WWjfd3pI1QQPLGa5bj?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?jR3B3cKkREEUpnEZtl+t6U85Hy7ifaCK1VUVSGibbG5pm6V0quLOx7IReY?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?EIhu03yMWlt9adp2Qyc6fIl3nuaDM9UfK823xSHXMOB24/5yj8zVcKGgBt?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?HKEX9uvDoPk4I9hY7YQDG7Bu7kTjuIGoQuJ5/oGLc=3D?= Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="_004_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_" MIME-Version: 1.0 X-OriginatorOrg: outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Internal X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: DU2PR03MB7895.eurprd03.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-RMS-PersistedConsumerOrg: 00000000-0000-0000-0000-000000000000 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: 9ac6b2b4-8da2-422b-5122-08dd15bcbf3e X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-originalarrivaltime: 06 Dec 2024 06:10:56.3025 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-fromentityheader: Hosted X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-id: 84df9e7f-e9f6-40af-b435-aaaaaaaaaaaa X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-rms-persistedconsumerorg: 00000000-0000-0000-0000-000000000000 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: DU0PR03MB8266 Content-Length: 39455 --_004_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_ Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="_000_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_" --_000_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_ Content-Type: text/plain; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Your email address has won US$1,000,000.00 in the Canadian Lottery Online L= ucky Program held on Tuesday, January 2, 2024 to encourage/promote globaliz= ation of internet and online draw worldwide. Your email address drew the wi= nning numbers 09-10-16-29-36-37-50 Bonus 20, which subsequently won you the= lottery in the 2nd category. OLG's annual payments to the Province have he= lped support health care; education, online gaming, research, prevention an= d treatment of problem gambling and in enhancing community and individuals = through online gaming. Any prizes that remain unclaimed after one year are = returned to OLG in the form of bonus prizes and promotions. Mr. Don McCabe. Don McCabe Consultants. N=B012 Sturdee Avenue, Suite 301 Johannesburg 2196, South Africa Tele: + 27-792-197-689. Emails: dmccabeconsultant@aim.com You are advised to send the following information to our agent in South Afr= ica (Mr. Don McCabe) to facilitate the release of your winning fund to you. More details enclosed. (1) Ticket No: 6460DGH. (2) Serial No: 0909AOB09. (3) Batch No: 2GH267XZZ1-5-42. (4) Reference No: 9527BCV-J6-0-0-8. (5) Winning No: 09-10-16-29-36-37-50 Bonus 20. 1. Full Names: _______________ 2. Country/Address: __________ 3. Telephone/Fax Number: _____ 4. Marital Status: ___________ 5. Occupation: _______________ 6. Date of Birth: ____________ 7. Amount Won: _______________ 8. Winning Email: ____________ Sincerely, Mrs. Frances Lefebvre, Toronto Prize Centre 20 Dundas Street West Toronto, ONM5G 2C2 Canada. Tele: (613) 482-4751 Fax: (250) 828-5631. Web: modernolg.ca Email: olgg@torontomail.com --_000_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_ Content-Type: text/html; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable P {margin-top:0;margin-bo= ttom:0;} Your email address has won US$1,000,000.00 in the Canadian Lottery Online L= ucky Program held on Tuesday, January 2, 2024 to encourage/promote globaliz= ation of internet and online draw worldwide. Your email address drew the wi= nning numbers 09-10-16-29-36-37-50 Bonus 20, which subsequently won you the lottery in the 2nd category. OLG'= s annual payments to the Province have helped support health care; educatio= n, online gaming, research, prevention and treatment of problem gambling an= d in enhancing community and individuals through online gaming. Any prizes that remain unclaimed after one year are= returned to OLG in the form of bonus prizes and promotions. Mr. Don McCabe. Don McCabe Consultants. N=B012 Sturdee Avenue, Suite 301 Johannesburg 2196, South Africa Tele: + 27-792-197-689. Emails: dmccabeconsultant@aim.com You are advised to send the following information to our agent in South Afr= ica (Mr. Don McCabe) to facilitate the release of your winning fund to you.= More details enclosed. (1) Ticket No: 6460DGH. (2) Serial No: 0909AOB09. (3) Batch No: 2GH267XZZ1-5-42. (4) Reference No: 9527BCV-J6-0-0-8. (5) Winning No: 09-10-16-29-36-37-50 Bonus 20. 1. Full Names: _______________ 2. Country/Address: __________ 3. Telephone/Fax Number: _____ 4. Marital Status: ___________ 5. Occupation: _______________ 6. Date of Birth: ____________ 7. Amount Won: _______________ 8. Winning Email: ____________ Sincerely, Mrs. Frances Lefebvre, Toronto Prize Centre 20 Dundas Street West Toronto, ONM5G 2C2 Canada. Tele: (613) 482-4751 Fax: (250) 828-5631. Web: modernolg.ca Email: olgg@torontomail.com --_000_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_-- --_004_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_ Content-Type: application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document; name="REMINDERS..docx" Content-Description: REMINDERS..docx Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="REMINDERS..docx"; size=22387; creation-date="Wed, 03 Jan 2024 15:21:50 GMT"; modification-date="Fri, 06 Dec 2024 06:10:26 GMT" Content-ID: Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 UEsDBBQABgAIAAAAIQBhcqjCzwEAAGIIAAATAAgCW0NvbnRlbnRfVHlwZXNdLnhtbCCiBAIooAAC AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAC0 Vstu2zAQvAfIPwi8BhadHoqgsJxD0x7bAHGAXmlyZbPhC+Q6if8+SykSAseR2gi+CBCEnZ2dmSW1 uH62pniEmLR3Fbss56wAJ73SblOx+9XP2RUrEgqnhPEOKraHxK6X52eL1T5AKqjapYptEcM3zpPc ghWp9AEcfal9tALpNW54EPJBbIB/mc+/cukdgsMZZgy2XPwmAlErKG5FxF/CUh/+5KPitffoPEIq CY4V39u63LpiIgSjpUAizh+dOmg683WtJSgvd5ZalRkuRC8hJRrNmrKHvsjQ/DgJuUvo7R9ruEaw t9GHdDmZSg+a8SCihtRxuIFa7AwWP55Jn9aSvwE2B5Nrm5VsPhDvIzURTDqoGVHr1Z6SKhtF01aH IVbDdgwo2tjauzIM8wlXe2QrtOtU/TBebmfXECkPkz19F68eepREwr05RcBb3NH24NSJNqxDHqJA fjVbxSmfk02AvDUK1IwW/WCxPoxAAkQKwAkOmA75n8Zvz4TJCrQw/zN/PgYhTj/U3i1ACzw0fHMU IN0YwJvndBINzGjLmm6RlVgbmCz3kaFfoUdJPMH67mTRewM+RKRfPunjJ8To7oxcfSRyvPlDWL4A AAD//wMAUEsDBBQABgAIAAAAIQCZVX4FBAEAAOECAAALAAgCX3JlbHMvLnJlbHMgogQCKKAAAgAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAArJLP SsNAEMbvgu+wzL2ZtIqINOlFhN5E4gMMu9MkmP3D7lTbt3ctiAZq0oPHnfnmm9987HpzsIN655h6 7ypYFiUodtqb3rUVvDZPi3tQScgZGrzjCo6cYFNfX61feCDJQ6nrQ1LZxaUKOpHwgJh0x5ZS4QO7 3Nn5aEnyM7YYSL9Ry7gqyzuMvz2gHnmqrakgbs0NqOYY8uZ5b7/b9Zofvd5bdnJmBfJB2Bk2ixAz W5Q+X6Maii1LBcbr51xOSCEUGRvwPNHqcqK/r0XLQoaEUPvI0zxfiimg5eVA8xGNFT/pfPhoMEd0 ynaK5vY/afQ+ibcz8Zw030g4+pj1JwAAAP//AwBQSwMEFAAGAAgAAAAhAMT8stOJAQAA/QYAABwA CAF3b3JkL19yZWxzL2RvY3VtZW50LnhtbC5yZWxzIKIEASigAAEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAArFXLTsMwELwj8Q+R78QNbxBpOQBSD1ygSFzdZJMaYm9kb6H9e5ZWTVMo5uJLpB0n O6PZyfpmtDBN8gHOa7S5yNKBSMAWWGpb5+Jl8nB0KRJPypaqQQu5WIIXo+Hhwc0TNIr4Iz/TrU+4 i/W5mBG111L6YgZG+RRbsHxSoTOKuHS1bFXxrmqQx4PBuXT9HmK40zMZl7lw45L5J8uWmf/vjVWl C7jDYm7A0h4KqQ1zc0PlaqBcGCi1WoNZ+tZCLeR+EScxRXhaNuxip2Jdp2zUX/QXMenBlhapL2CD hCRkxzE1EOejN4dVKVfPLCQiqgY7N1NwnPPtJDooJCKLaUQx94TmlUffxSFNZYdKTWCClpzHVFMh 0o9sdFDQkqieVGhpoqZNLyAdFFJxFtOKT5g+AxHHo/en9sCQkIyXaLyd9T0BcNt8rOtgKE5j8vtf NmyQkAdXMSXM+AJwjbbvWxeM0g3hNTZ1fUvoODL4DaUFms1Lj1jytXG/YPesWu1WuXNpDb8AAAD/ /wMAUEsDBBQABgAIAAAAIQBOhbJCuhEAAPxtAAARAAAAd29yZC9kb2N1bWVudC54bWzsXOtS28od /96ZvsPWc2YaptjIMjbYPXAKJpCTIcAETtKeL521tLZ0Iml1VpId51Nfo2/RZ+ij9En6+68kWyIC nHALQWQC9kp7+99vuz/+9NH32FSoyJXBTqPdMhpMBJa03WCy0/jl4rC53WBRzAObezIQO425iBo/ 7f7xDz/OBra0El8EMcMQQTSY4qkTx+FgYyOyHOHzqCVDEeDhWCqfx/iqJhs+Vx+SsGlJP+SxO3I9 N55vmIbRa2TDyJ1GooJBNkTTdy0lIzmOqctAjseuJbI/eQ+1yrxpz4NsyXrGDSU8rEEGkeOGUT6a /7WjYYtOPsj0uk1MfS9/bxauMput+Az48L102TOp7FBJS0QRWg/Sh4sR28Z1c2cApCEWPVZZQnnO fCU+d4PFMEQdl/C/QF4LyNtI596goZYbASx2QUsjac/pb8hmA9Ci/XanYRiHvc1e56CRNx2IMU+8 mJ68NLsH/cWTM2rqtnvbe4YeLDxTeqzzeO4J9J5yb6exjxkuxMe4sUHPfrPydgsULFTaqtKOqtTx PFYymGQvHMogjtCVR5br7jTeCWXzgNMSnb0gKrdY0fIFPekon9NIR7OkJ9WizaCf9EH0KW9tb+ct Q5pW7yRt2wCgaLn4m+2XhtKwOwNHGEbHNIbDFCD5vlZevV5uIM+UlGP9+UtWBMmQ0iQAHQ54YDnY pe1G8QWW1dCf9hefjiF02psd7Fw/AN7zr5Hrh544k4AiHqa8OhWvhDtxQAMm8N3dNjfxaCQcN7DB 2ujbYJ60Pghb9/H4XCbxz8FQeCAAPOOeJ2enkHYeB+O1iVjCwWIe9lH3mtNv2nQ4CGXkkoB4tZj+ UEkICCAu8YO0O945HY8jEe9iPZu9dh8Y0T2z1vxrOlBp2HeXhg254hPFQ+fyyE3TbPe3NvOhqkZ+ p0cGfZNAtrCTTrvT70GqWthPv7vZ7mV7EuOxsOKX6YsElr7RBRCJrQBl/Xu0hMAMyzmB4E/hAYl/ ppgL6AKYAffB8a7PJ6Ld+i0UE2BQRBaGOGXH7Ihl81kn0yPak2sdKvQgkuUDvcus5RgIizLhzz8T IRUq5JI4TIVQIIcODyZiLwqxPVoglkyYuG7+285a2MoBjzlLFCTAJRl48wZC14oTJYB0fBrgf7Ys fLr1aMH0zAXO0qEBigx9ZhX6ADBaAL1FfQh+9L00xMhzw0PX82jn9JmpgfBHxG/qZxumggVbIQZZ hMoNtKjlgyhWIrYc6jFGz7dADw1deKCnWY5Mk0ZapvHBx7HyqSd0xyX25AMQ+9WUjvHzvqGK4iMh fUYfsFAsALDmAz49jrKl5K9kW05n18vCYvRiM4olNBe/4zNoLJVx9Hkp+kg+gycHC6kMpso1mm5/ grpmNoh3h1CGisdJZjrRnmO98893W1DJuQZ6SpqVNvan0v5I1xLuVrRSyvaLtlKyJj1ISgBhCSTf u5VSDUHD2OtuNirNl7yxYPwdll7XYC3YOisYfw9MjKOl6XYXht9s4EHR5cagCJq/7qW67svtwRLp feN2LriR9CI0A7e0ghGRUFNozX/IRDG4m67HuG0reEXM4TCWZcB+Of+hvQ6rmv63DIO5AYsdwYYw 2W2XB+xYxrD95+w08NxAsOPE+jBnJY6/LL+75tbeVjWlPmGhXg1YWP+Q9D5zhGczQPM6wGxum1tt GJA3eSDfBcVdJCKy+XydveZBwkE/10Fmf9jb7vdgcAA0T1Tlm+vMNExyPypV/ZXu5neBbBZLHRFL 4JuJDcRdfBkLNvHkiHvuJx0/YnIM0QJJEoiYIVQGZtHyhBwVyCHl2TPXFi1WIakgr2Y0A4klxHgC BHRYkMCiVtEqVFXmt/shNRjriM/k+uYuNBjoKGOFeNfoN9tGs91rmv1mp9fsbDW7BtuXQRKB5r53 ittdZzM4xg6LklEkfk/gu3tzrbkQuNA04WUaKtNcJojLgoM1kWreYnsBkwhmTF3QEEjQkTN2enzE 3Ij50gY1up+InFwErCbwvCNNmiBgO7HQxGMGj1m5MR8hSHbEfXp3qINheEhB1yilSkdSEI2ouJUP D9UJZgisOQIYUYgAqktjIMwLF0tO3cASTaJ4xGJS/bqcHp9onjG3KPLriqjFzul9hvhGd12PT8pb D2MLmwWCK4Dkh02DIVbsIRaTc8tZNpPeFbFPKCTiRQSI0yDGxqR+MhJzGaQr/zNBAALbYyGfU+Aa G0w5bzGWw6eC9F2IqaMkDKWK8ZV7sQOwK/FXJgA8zfPrOZOnO1onSGCtlrOOxYspRqe1kjCA+8tj HSfH0rAxgMonhMDhBSToDSAXkSlIGUQwLGpEtNRPAkTGs8e2O3VtWnjsKJlMnPLcravYhDzOA1jL vc4zUczgiDlA7H4CsccOKFyRXRiwJLA87vpAKh9DTAN8gs2BLQac4h1EXwI8AzFo9kmNREpaEDGN tCzKBiVsAYVQAcBuVAb86q7NAeKd7f0FTq53bTJvp+AxLmPXI4mUg5bPD2xaPI5L871AuFKj3jlI I8fOlbblgdiJ3nTGYafBk1jSV4rH7TQO9c9KPmRGuXdszFbC41bJkdngFrsnK/eNarEDCPA31pCP xPfJ6JVgr8kwy7LdhaF7azJckiBD3DVC9pMHcU2NuVyjjOmX5ExvhQ/SPpkDj/kLidZnIxRP/vuf tsnOYS7ZQrA9GLmJWGfniQuHGBZNyQytdXVqmK2SOK/J8qstFdLVryX8pkBEo0RNGBLlPdAk8v4O 2xsr1+I1WeYarZaWmVK/d6YksrwQnhiwvzBzq7nVN5sIcDQRCV5Bebe3u93Oy4V7mIZX+4db20Z/ 0fiN+YyVpuTjWfC1qn5J+bCoJPpgszya3fIQDFedxBqwa+Pow/0uCqAWbJXyWtZIXm68a/uWBRfQ Wpjff0MkieoZS8CtzZ0HNndqgD8wwB9TfDyeJiEJgLSdDhRze+pGaZw4EhTYR9JhLKmklGL2I4EP COWnxe4ID//vX//WCQYqT6BsSUxx/qJhyl6Uo0xrFIHOMiPI8ejxUfYqeKSzGkgJQYBnOcJxQguQ DI0rWBTlipm3qZT7tqPQlRbFtxicqgVRLYjgwK9QsX8rN58E0Yv2GrtwUd4esxM5YDgdYRwcvar5 vw4H0gEX7d0/pIP7wlxj50K5yEsTORp9o793um+s4uLWCgm+RfRpWRi6OOdTJ+3SQ05fmrLU8rGz xvY5zhpoejSPXpm9rb//+mu72W1umrWYrMXk44jJzTX2VoyFQsGU0JTZRxXx/vBd83WvaeDf9oOQ Zq/T6+5t6zrUhy2RfzKW/LP1cKsjZy+6a+x95m6Sfi/FuwqwIssjqzwtxxefWTnqs0kDP4i4eg5l bwgd6Lo9CiFQZUFlKOFS4uembFD5dX04KmsqVBCWz5ydyHOcqUEMK3Xk81LCLzssvooDfHm/BSFS 2laxvOz+VkEWY7vFDhOU3p5QffSA/bPwUxJ3NWbS9OPDYcZsoeIpCWI139hLT3Ut0VOjplh+VGDv +2ddYppOi1FuO3ToXoBD/pGd6AMrGj81ah4VNZst9kaf6fBQpoVD2mWZViPnUZHTxfkZy0ro3iMZ LKWZ1jk1ah4VNT1Ue1PKDec99l0VO2Xs1Mh5VORs4aSbT7YAe3+Zb27GzJbR6faWZ21KdmburhaK qWrzuXjHVFWMOjfiyRLYbi0iBLrgqMQ2N+OmDOwb09Ll169wbe75cNSTCWZVeiyVaZfyLSVvC8xQ fn2l+0uqfcmlc2guElTL3Mei7R5yH4X7VnLj+A5OpVdSgatbVyhVWey3kP9ZtH09DIgh9Vla1IzM b2a+MnIz5vtGaCGXMUTElUcuPkfrKiSWDwtIVYc83yicR8Y1ZQjUR+wYMfvRVOGEQw3MUq4ypdUC MHcvJK5IRDXSGR291YfIlaiBdgPQTIMdoIoLp91x845ATcd7EcU11G6AWkZquCrgpASrQiyx+qK1 OxEQZVFQmDO1K28tlnbfdI+YOTTTK4r410ban64Yv4urV+9LOxckXrX6SE98XEWWd0Qi1VOzF702 qh+auIepubnVbT8/yrkT/kY085oDA1dhsEy0L/0QV5i4UZZN+doExsIi/MxKLNDh7guza6yxbXO7 2e11yicw70E6fcNU5Q6jK+1v+Pmo1fbFkO5b3mnEuDhUXw9bLNu8GdwA+6rG6P0vhoz992I0yG76 kd6k9dUnHb9QW/wfAAD//8RX7W7bNhR9FVa/WsBzZTdxHaMOlrpfAdo0SPbxm6Yoiy0laiRlV3mj vcaebOdSkis1zpoBa1agMUVeXp577iF5eTR79io6fbFblJc2/Fz7Wku2W2y5XkYX5rrkQhWb6CkN 2sZGrVz4FEYb25nG4V+ET5/JXK5obBl5+cVPmsnupjOdxl3Pyg37nrZr4LfFQ/6tU8nVJbzF8ZvZ HvCDgUFE7EuuFw5UyGVUWumk3cro9HXOlV6wF0DrT+lvYDCrS2m1Kj4zu1DJMrLnyQnRkinnja2X 0STw/d3A7CAT7zqvbSbemMITedwJpZbRb9ImvOBhnbPC9XpCplTz91DeeOVNl45hMnYLd/NtgnaL qjMqTCFpYpczIsHozeZnRAlwhsgZC5MP6IHxnp8wtQyig8+QZErxq6Nn8eQlRRK6XsmUV9rfHrkM eojjs+Ojewv4k+jQC1l4aVsyG1l/Fehk3jHyNf6ubx+/w7bQAwYQXFAt/d4K602DtAurkfPdsQ7N Q6ytcfB8j836j7Haf6ef/4waJPUgA73T5aGhkW5/P7u6OL94++jRt2K9ncfX8fHk5PVenk0eX65m 85PZvrOn2QN5bLvum8f2nPsBtHQ7t9PtreS0Yf3Y5HQo7jxmLwy7rKzIuJPsQgrpHLf1mH2onGdr ySZzhlvI6ETaMfsFpyzLyWQjGS8S/K+ZKoSuEokP77nIcmx9x7iVLLUmZx/fvx2zMzJFj8KpUJCp KXTNUjjGbcZ4kuDQd1I+dk9oDbLDWM69MgUTOO24KjApk1aqguV8vybzlieSOSmsxKLwV1q1VVpu aA3Ahnu7U4gMXlKVAJriuu9+zH4tcEZnxqobzLFyq+RuRNB23CY4g0bkEtOoJUxZh0aCy8aqddV0 Y6GKjivmKpH1nTOwRYbCI9rSmkytlccqxBxFAXqrQvNdWukxO09ZbSogEFJtYeT7XCNsaa2xI4oq 41sJO+7AjjfwopVED80mkgvjWS8kWLQ+mfKIRmOiJDR5SbASqaWXw9UIH7yotA75cZQzy9Y1kz+F a6fD2q3sM44lgxQO5Q3gh8E4BgJLbvmGWAsRWe4ChfhQDRGpAgrlmVl/koKUwNeonFr4QRTCk7og O/Z4ehw/YfPpnB3Pnk3IY5vAgL9BTVQdukBH7EoiqoLxtTO6Ahccd2+dm8ohO17pflqobRknbZAu buQ4QNgprQPvyCikXBrUCIQWKCCaPK8KJYKaUVNkCiJpRQ2xCGORHoSJwAsuRGU5IPQ3QFIhPYZl Vc4LMvNSZORPN5KgrsYpJR/p5HUj/ly5RJFvfLY+2u16cEnBS1/Bg0mZwN43OVLegzHqrZtznVZF SIob3QlsxLbKVYAJgN0eaiBjEvo23IIjYOOeh7gsLxxAO+SaLNrmCChQS9iqJBGMGsG2rbRlLkUx BOw4AdKgQw9RlxkqKNqzeYmkWoaaEcFZVki/M/Zzb0T+UamSjq0Rcyb1SG4wJLIwe420hIOIzhJp 0jEblqT3L0fuvsaGI6EcaS/C+15jD12OdNfK/3u59erl2/UiVR5//TmNp0eDsqN3DfdK3GHZ9CA3 8/fAH34VsY+4Dq0y7L3xkHUdLpO3PKeTdGVsaXB+YHeMBzF3GsVF6S/3JeL3wm85ucYkMn05e75a Na+r1BisfSVT7IhC0HvW4wG1jJLmNRF9fZtN2sdoubmmB+oO77Pp9CimWi5D+3iOdng9lZsPnJB5 Uy6jWRwsrNpkWHoSNxPWiNjky2g+D6NaphhsPzKJQoDesOS5gQc3J8/pc1MRUzQWVsK7mp527Xvz efNcBkMNOeHZtDZJHRqJERWdDKd/AwAA//8DAFBLAwQUAAYACAAAACEA6dycImkBAAA2AwAAEAAA AHdvcmQvZm9vdGVyMS54bWycUsluwjAQvVfqP0S+gxNU0SoiIAHquaL0A1zHIVa9yXYS0q/vOInp ckCop/H4zbw322pzliJpmXVcqwJl8xQlTFFdcnUq0NvxefaEEueJKonQihWoZw5t1vd3qy6vvE0g W7m8BaD23uQYO1ozSdxcG6YArLSVxINrT1gS+9GYGdXSEM/fueC+x4s0XaKJRheosSqfKGaSU6ud rnxIyXVVccomEzPsLbpj5l7TRjLlB0VsmYAatHI1Ny6yyf+yQYt1JGmvNdFKEeM6c4taaUkHq5Bi LLvTtjRWU+Yc/O5H8MKYpde0pwEGikvGLSX81oyVSMLVhSYcxp/9X5Y3h+XhURsHqu9GYBZrOCOT dDmcX3koUJpul4+7XYbi155VpBH+BzJkvNjBvPpeMAhtiSjQVpf9kZ09wgFzhlCYEICCh+qyh8AZ 3odGgE8ar8dIO5K5z0i0SAOAoaiAgDXRDh5c/foLAAD//wMAUEsDBBQABgAIAAAAIQB7tz/BdAEA ANgDAAARAAAAd29yZC9lbmRub3Rlcy54bWysk8tqwzAQRfeF/oPRPpFTihtM7NAmdF36+ABVlmNR SyMk2W7+vuNnaBJCKN3IaEZz7h1pvFp/qzKohXUSdEIW85AEQnPIpN4l5OP9ebYkgfNMZ6wELRKy F46s09ubVRMLnWnwwgWI0C6uMVt4b2JKHS+EYm4ORmhM5mAV87i1O6qY/arMjIMyzMtPWUq/p3dh GJEBAwmprI4HxExJbsFB7tuSGPJccjF8xgp7jW5fuQVeKaF9p0itKNEDaFdI40aa+isNWyxGSH2p iVqV47nGXKOWWdbge6iyt92AzYwFLpzD6LZPTsRFeEl7uMAWMVVcY+G35uhEMaknTDsdR+8/Pd4c H4/22rRFHRrBu0gPsxQ0sd8bBDlhmGUeLMGQzBISdscM7nBUs1cMhMvHaBPdtwe60FbkrCr9aeal DT1FD5vNooPYVnASoOmKIqFbTbcOc33OFgftpa66qXk7ttjT/8/iWbELdrGN8ZdMfwAAAP//AwBQ SwMEFAAGAAgAAAAhABE1ggV0AQAA3gMAABIAAAB3b3JkL2Zvb3Rub3Rlcy54bWyskttOwzAMhu+R eIcq91s6hMpUrZ1gE9eIwwOENF0jmjhK0pa9Pe4R2KZpQtykqh1//+/Yq/WnKoNaWCdBJ2QxD0kg NIdM6l1C3l4fZ0sSOM90xkrQIiF74cg6vb5aNXEO4DV44QJkaBfXmC68NzGljhdCMTcHIzQmc7CK efy1O6qY/ajMjIMyzMt3WUq/pzdhGJEBAwmprI4HxExJbsFB7tuSGPJccjF8xgp7iW5fuQVeKaF9 p0itKNEDaFdI40aa+isNWyxGSH2uiVqV473GXKKWWdbgQFTZ227AZsYCF85hdNsnJ+IiPKc9PGCL mCousfBbc3SimNQTpl2Pg/lPw5vj8GivTVvUdyP4FumPZQqa2O8NkpwwzDIPlmBIZgkJu3sG/3BZ s2cMhMv7aBPdthe60FbkrCr9ceapDT1Ed5vNooPYVnESoOmKIqE7TXeOm33SGAftpa66xXk5NNnz /8/kSbFzhrGT0b1LvwAAAP//AwBQSwMECgAAAAAAAAAhAP1aSWlABgAAQAYAABYAAAB3b3JkL21l ZGlhL2ltYWdlMS5qcGVn/9j/4AAQSkZJRgABAQEA3ADcAAD/2wBDAAIBAQEBAQIBAQECAgICAgQD AgICAgUEBAMEBgUGBgYFBgYGBwkIBgcJBwYGCAsICQoKCgoKBggLDAsKDAkKCgr/2wBDAQICAgIC AgUDAwUKBwYHCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoKCgoK Cgr/wAARCAAXAEwDASIAAhEBAxEB/8QAHwAAAQUBAQEBAQEAAAAAAAAAAAECAwQFBgcICQoL/8QA tRAAAgEDAwIEAwUFBAQAAAF9AQIDAAQRBRIhMUEGE1FhByJxFDKBkaEII0KxwRVS0fAkM2JyggkK FhcYGRolJicoKSo0NTY3ODk6Q0RFRkdISUpTVFVWV1hZWmNkZWZnaGlqc3R1dnd4eXqDhIWGh4iJ ipKTlJWWl5iZmqKjpKWmp6ipqrKztLW2t7i5usLDxMXGx8jJytLT1NXW19jZ2uHi4+Tl5ufo6erx 8vP09fb3+Pn6/8QAHwEAAwEBAQEBAQEBAQAAAAAAAAECAwQFBgcICQoL/8QAtREAAgECBAQDBAcF BAQAAQJ3AAECAxEEBSExBhJBUQdhcRMiMoEIFEKRobHBCSMzUvAVYnLRChYkNOEl8RcYGRomJygp KjU2Nzg5OkNERUZHSElKU1RVVldYWVpjZGVmZ2hpanN0dXZ3eHl6goOEhYaHiImKkpOUlZaXmJma oqOkpaanqKmqsrO0tba3uLm6wsPExcbHyMnK0tPU1dbX2Nna4uPk5ebn6Onq8vP09fb3+Pn6/9oA DAMBAAIRAxEAPwD97OarXusaTpmP7R1S3t89POmVP5mvLvjrc+Lrf4g+H4NcuNWtfh/JZXB1+60L zBJ9tBTyFuGh/ex223zCzR4G7Achc5/NzwBZ/tW6l+2/8TLr9tLTviWPhOJiPhVcfs9WkVxpssO4 83ktgr3zTbAM+ccb92eMCgD42/bM/wCDgX/goT/wTs/4KNePPBfw3+I1n4t8Dw+Iblx4T8XxG8t0 X7RKCsEwImgGBgBX2jj5a+1v2Iv+Dvf9hH46raeGP2rfCesfCTXZcLJqMqNqWjO3r50K+dHz/fi2 j+9Xjvww0/4Kp40+NDf8FiPBXhaf4Fb5T8J7n4tWWmwePCu88K9rsugAnOZir529ywrwz/ghx8Pv +DfzxF+1P8UYPjfq2mXs0Hi11+ENl8V7lYtPl0jA2tiQiKS435GJT90LtBOcAH9Cfwt/aH+A/wAb /CVt48+D/wAZPDPibRrxQ1vqWia3BcRPntuRjg/7J5HpXYpJHKgeJwwI4IOQa/Iv4dS/tHfs+/8A BZjxn410v4L+JdS/ZVPhYReF9K8A+H7S50X7UbeDa8UEJVeGEnzdMk19D/tbf8FOP+Ccn7NHwel+ JmvfE2TwF4nnsJJtL0LRmih1ZJgG2CayidkfLAApIGOD0HUAH3dkDqf1qmfEOgLcfZG1u0Euf9Ub lN35Zr8jPBX/AAV58O/8FEP2FvGPiD9mP47eE0/aScSp4f8AAHxB1GHTrS3UTBVNpa3Mgt7iQw/M GkMn7wkHC4Fcx4L8afHb4S/sreGvEPxb/Zd/aj+JHxikv44vGOkDXxouj24JJee1ms7eSxe2GBhM ZIJJNAH7SghhkEEHoQaWvmCH4h6LrF14dsP2UtK1ZPE7yWUmr2mlM02h20RaP7TBeyHEG9YzJhog Jd6j1Kn6cJdeCeaAH8dMD8qy9W8EeC9fnN3rvhHTL2UjBkurCORiPTLKTRRQB+BP/BSP/g15/wCC gf7XH7X/AIu+N/wm8SfDbTdB1fU55NOtNR12eGVYmmd1ykdsyr8rDgHivCP+IOD/AIKmE5PxC+E/ /hS3f/yJRRQBbtP+DP3/AIKz2EJt7H4tfDKGM9Y4fFt6qn8Ba1Vk/wCDOP8A4KnSuZJfiJ8KGZjl mbxLdkn6/wCiUUUAC/8ABnF/wVMQ5X4hfCfP/Yy3f/yJX1F+xb/wRl/4OM/2F7y2tvhP+0h8ItW0 O3cZ8K+MNUm1SwKD+BFnsy8A6/6lkNFFAH6+/sn+Jv2z9S8MRaR+2B8GvAvh/VreDb9v8AeJ5ryy uGHHEM8EckOfTc/1r2GiigD/2VBLAwQUAAYACAAAACEAlrWt4pYGAABQGwAAFQAAAHdvcmQvdGhl bWUvdGhlbWUxLnhtbOxZT2/bNhS/D9h3IHRvYyd2Ggd1itixmy1NG8Ruhx5piZbYUKJA0kl9G9rj gAHDumGHFdhth2FbgRbYpfs02TpsHdCvsEdSksVYXpI22IqtPiQS+eP7/x4fqavX7scMHRIhKU/a Xv1yzUMk8XlAk7Dt3R72L615SCqcBJjxhLS9KZHetY3337uK11VEYoJgfSLXcduLlErXl5akD8NY XuYpSWBuzEWMFbyKcCkQ+AjoxmxpuVZbXYoxTTyU4BjI3hqPqU/QUJP0NnLiPQaviZJ6wGdioEkT Z4XBBgd1jZBT2WUCHWLW9oBPwI+G5L7yEMNSwUTbq5mft7RxdQmvZ4uYWrC2tK5vftm6bEFwsGx4 inBUMK33G60rWwV9A2BqHtfr9bq9ekHPALDvg6ZWljLNRn+t3slplkD2cZ52t9asNVx8if7KnMyt TqfTbGWyWKIGZB8bc/i12mpjc9nBG5DFN+fwjc5mt7vq4A3I4lfn8P0rrdWGizegiNHkYA6tHdrv Z9QLyJiz7Ur4GsDXahl8hoJoKKJLsxjzRC2KtRjf46IPAA1kWNEEqWlKxtiHKO7ieCQo1gzwOsGl GTvky7khzQtJX9BUtb0PUwwZMaP36vn3r54/RccPnh0/+On44cPjBz9aQs6qbZyE5VUvv/3sz8cf oz+efvPy0RfVeFnG//rDJ7/8/Hk1ENJnJs6LL5/89uzJi68+/f27RxXwTYFHZfiQxkSim+QI7fMY FDNWcSUnI3G+FcMI0/KKzSSUOMGaSwX9nooc9M0pZpl3HDk6xLXgHQHlowp4fXLPEXgQiYmiFZx3 otgB7nLOOlxUWmFH8yqZeThJwmrmYlLG7WN8WMW7ixPHv71JCnUzD0tH8W5EHDH3GE4UDklCFNJz /ICQCu3uUurYdZf6gks+VuguRR1MK00ypCMnmmaLtmkMfplW6Qz+dmyzewd1OKvSeoscukjICswq hB8S5pjxOp4oHFeRHOKYlQ1+A6uoSsjBVPhlXE8q8HRIGEe9gEhZteaWAH1LTt/BULEq3b7LprGL FIoeVNG8gTkvI7f4QTfCcVqFHdAkKmM/kAcQohjtcVUF3+Vuhuh38ANOFrr7DiWOu0+vBrdp6Ig0 CxA9MxHal1CqnQoc0+TvyjGjUI9tDFxcOYYC+OLrxxWR9bYW4k3Yk6oyYftE+V2EO1l0u1wE9O2v uVt4kuwRCPP5jeddyX1Xcr3/fMldlM9nLbSz2gplV/cNtik2LXK8sEMeU8YGasrIDWmaZAn7RNCH Qb3OnA5JcWJKI3jM6rqDCwU2a5Dg6iOqokGEU2iw654mEsqMdChRyiUc7MxwJW2NhyZd2WNhUx8Y bD2QWO3ywA6v6OH8XFCQMbtNaA6fOaMVTeCszFauZERB7ddhVtdCnZlb3YhmSp3DrVAZfDivGgwW 1oQGBEHbAlZehfO5Zg0HE8xIoO1u997cLcYLF+kiGeGAZD7Ses/7qG6clMeKuQmA2KnwkT7knWK1 EreWJvsG3M7ipDK7xgJ2uffexEt5BM+8pPP2RDqypJycLEFHba/VXG56yMdp2xvDmRYe4xS8LnXP h1kIF0O+EjbsT01mk+Uzb7ZyxdwkqMM1hbX7nMJOHUiFVFtYRjY0zFQWAizRnKz8y00w60UpYCP9 NaRYWYNg+NekADu6riXjMfFV2dmlEW07+5qVUj5RRAyi4AiN2ETsY3C/DlXQJ6ASriZMRdAvcI+m rW2m3OKcJV359srg7DhmaYSzcqtTNM9kCzd5XMhg3krigW6Vshvlzq+KSfkLUqUcxv8zVfR+AjcF K4H2gA/XuAIjna9tjwsVcahCaUT9voDGwdQOiBa4i4VpCCq4TDb/BTnU/23OWRomreHAp/ZpiASF /UhFgpA9KEsm+k4hVs/2LkuSZYRMRJXElakVe0QOCRvqGriq93YPRRDqpppkZcDgTsaf+55l0CjU TU4535waUuy9Ngf+6c7HJjMo5dZh09Dk9i9ErNhV7XqzPN97y4roiVmb1cizApiVtoJWlvavKcI5 t1pbseY0Xm7mwoEX5zWGwaIhSuG+B+k/sP9R4TP7ZUJvqEO+D7UVwYcGTQzCBqL6km08kC6QdnAE jZMdtMGkSVnTZq2Ttlq+WV9wp1vwPWFsLdlZ/H1OYxfNmcvOycWLNHZmYcfWdmyhqcGzJ1MUhsb5 QcY4xnzSKn914qN74OgtuN+fMCVNMME3JYGh9RyYPIDktxzN0o2/AAAA//8DAFBLAwQUAAYACAAA ACEAfHd/BqIGAAD1FAAAEQAAAHdvcmQvc2V0dGluZ3MueG1snFhZk9s2En7fqv0PU3resXADVFlO 8YzX5Ym9ke3sKyRyRizzCkhJVn79NkjRsmZ7UqnoRWQ3+kPfIPr1T9/q6u5YuL5sm/WCviKLu6LZ tXnZPK0Xnz9l92Zx1w+2yW3VNsV6cS76xU9v/vmP16dVXwwDLOvvAKLpV+16cXDNqt/ti9r293W5 c23fPg73u7ZetY+P5a64/C0uEm692A9Dt1ouL0Kv2q5oAO2xdbUd+lete1pOkkm7O9RFMywZIWrp isoOoHC/L7t+Rqv/LhpstZ9Bjn9mxLGu5nUnSv5s5cXcU+vy7xJ/RT0v0Ll2V/Q9eLauJnNrWzYz TF/9FZzJn+/LrbPu/APIGwjbH21b351WXeF24FCIOSOLpWfkFx9/dO1Q7Lx/YVmRl7DGFTb/0FTn BVCm4PjIg6wnFA2QdoUPz4Wyc+duAJhjmRfu07mDvHG9zQ4V+O+0Grlh9dS6ctjXcWX7HmyyPQTh OXOSHQAhbMbNb2U3Zb5eiO9im65s4vbg1ZAEfp7hcdeLx/OXJtuoj/nv6ik9/Co/vH1XNB/37xr9 ee1X9bYCoeGX44F8af/bDO0X+fDwobS/H8l/1uuLe4pHe6iGT3a7GdoOhI4WYqG/e8/ZE/jkZ1fm b8GyP9pmsNWmszsgzospnV1d9l1lz9eFyVU6hWo8zxJs2nu3t87uhsJdAGNAd201r8rbX9ohbuvO QeJMEvvcbfa2K5JJ6/7N63bVe0J+IdwdV8U3MNoHGEq8K/PaflsvDDGB8RBL8N3/Yfjot0MD+fHR +ZSZ30ARH4qLdc+o9AI3kyfRosmvOJeXW5hb4oxyIwetpbOD1+RQfXK2HB1ejNk8GvventvD8L78 Wvz2m5mMuopAz8vBL6eVf/gV7JrdSUikdByPO07cK4cQoaNo8rGX+4HDqBEBypGCcxzN6AzydFT4 GVqoDRMoJyImlThHxAG6DyReIBUmQyXJcN2oouYFGSMlT1E0o+P0krO39jACeKh3GGdRgvqACUJM hu3DQAE8PsAxKsZldMI0ygloFuAyIcsCXIOIRQZHyySNcbRMRhnqA06ETMaye55vnJE4Rr3DOSdJ gtnDJdVRiHK0iDiaVdzQRKO5wyPJAxwt5QlBfSAY0QGaB4IxiWevkJwwVAOhVGZwjiY6RPNaGKbn bnubicIImqD2iEBqgUZbhCoN0fhIqkyIxkcyrTRaJVJIEMPiIyUJFcc5jGX4PkoqiWaVDDWUEIoW syBD4yOhG2gUTRH9QoYoriTuHSVUmKL5pqCAOaqbMvCNh/Y3z6FoZamARhL1tYoJpbgGqQoZ2slV RrVAvaMJlwqV0RR+uAxVAUOjDZsAD4uPFpoatLZ1SARHfaBjHYaoD3RCSIpmvE6kFCjHEMZwHxjC lUY9aqiK8F5llFYpqpsxPItQS02oYoXvE+kYzwOTUI6fTAGRFO+WASVphvogoFzhJ3ogCY/Qzhdo HYeoPQE4zuD7GMbw3Alinsb4PqmWeBcLMm0ImlWhoCpBoxBKnsVo34kEl7HEcjSSNMQz5OWvpygQ JqMoWqxMgFZJlGgeopUVZQKOGQwNij7Gz5+YiBc6Ukx0bNAeH3OZpajWMVQwxzUIeBij9sSBFALn QD/K0PjE4OwA7ZaJ4ISiHSnxHRbdJ4mEoqg9CXyN4udPCvUToLqlTCYBmvEpfEGKFzhaC1QDSGua oVFIDaM4GigdSrRTZExxvILhmEtwv2X+exS1NIMjPUSrMYODjqOWZloxjfbrLIbzFI1cllCJf3Vm KdPTNzlcz/xnDdxf6pUfYPhL1fSUwd3wrp5up7Gtt660dw9+xAG3jHq1dV+jspn52wKu7sWPnM1h OzPv7ydGX9uqyuD+OTNgujFxcrjGwgVzBK4erHu6Io/JWq8cSoU76LvvaH4KUbifXXvoJtSTs92/ mxzI84ZUTJ8x9aps4DZXz/T+sN3MUg1MOn5gHZr8w9F5wOXVQafVAMOpwnvovb1ey4vm/vPGL4Xx Q+U2foBVPNgOpgn+5r59outFVT7th3HaMcBbbt3X8WX7xC485scIA7x53vhid94yWH158AumR1h1 ebjS+EzjV5qYaeOIYxKRM01e16mZpjxtD9MSV5XNVxiqzI+e/thWVXsq8rczEcYiz0mTE8ar898e HFzmDDDegKv3zZTBzyD8mKG7od7ldrDrxdjhlzfC4xDimTIwpip2JWTk5lxvrxOQf02aV2U/bIoO hiVD68DmcUQz8qBe5nnlm/8BAAD//wMAUEsDBBQABgAIAAAAIQBBK+fAkAkAAKhKAAAPAAAAd29y ZC9zdHlsZXMueG1s7Fzbbts4EH1fYP9B0Hs3tpPYTVC3SNxmW6BNL06xz7JEx9zKoleS66Rfv8Oh RNO6Di2lBRbbF0ekNGduPEO5HL949bAOne8sTriIpu7wj4HrsMgXAY/up+7Xu5tnz10nSb0o8EIR san7yBL31cvff3uxu0zSx5AlDgiIkst46q7SdHN5cpL4K7b2kj/EhkUwtxTx2kvhMr4/Ecsl99lr 4W/XLEpPRoPB+CRmoZcCeLLim8TNpO0o0nYiDjax8FmSgLbrUMlbezxyX4J6gfBfs6W3DdNEXsaf 4uwyu8KPGxGlibO79BKf8ztQHExc80jEb6+ihLsww7wkvUq4Vzm5kndVzvhJaki75gF3TyRi8gNk fvfCqTsa5SMzqcHBWOhF9/kYi559nZuaTF09tAC5U9eLn82vpLATNDP/NMzdHBgPV1KVHQ/EbgYO iEWYgw2UTt42FfONB7F6UztzezAD0ChWfWpouCzEAaINsZ+r3IFZtnwv/G8smKcwMXUh/3Dw67tP MRcxTx+n7sVFNjhna/6WBwGTqZrfGK14wP5asehrwoL9+OcbTLxMoi+2UQo+H08wN8IkePPgs41M PMCLPBn3W/lAKMUmBg4qtOV7bdRAARUH/8khh8qLlSgr5snF5aD+jUBo9bYz0EhaZBqAcq10Pe0u 4qy7iPPuIsbdRUy6iwBK7RoRlRtGVtKDmgpfJZ+ZE6cXDSkrnyhlUesTpaRpfaKUI61PlFKi9YlS BrQ+UQp46xOl+LY+UQpn4xO+h8RVzKJT9AZpYd/xNGTy+UYCGnakuqwKOJ+82LuPvc3KkeW2qHYT Wc63i5SmKtLp8WQ5hyIY3Vd75GgGfrPerLyEw66mytFHi73zFiFz/ox5UC3YYIVzlVglKNyKVJan TyFU/ZUIAxY7d+xBRcvi+VvhyI0DVLhW5TqG7D2/X6XOfIXltBVsXJPL9Z5Q8t/zBH3QuFDGNaa0 CSfFcKyo1yIGH1jAt+vcNYSdxlhx9fEQqGKzi85kiMoLtN5FmRUyABQTVCmwNwHlE/RXhcNevowx RX9VZo6UT9BfFaUj5WN+NMfXmmlee/E3h7S8JtZrdyZCES+3Yb4GWulhYr2CNQTNBOtFrOWTSGJi vYIP6NO58n14K6PkqXUs9jxqgWIdDoWCi41ui3VQisxqYZF1gApYIwusblxrAWRNul/Ydy6/arIt BsjSeh/ZupxPazwAJYi0P/68FWn7/nhUw3lUlHcRfBWSMIeGdlqz8qhoZj21SaZuhc8imbpVQAug bqXQAqgmP+r3PLom0kG6F0cLLGta1lUMFzCZmSfWzKyB7EpAT3WTsP+qWb31uVCumwQU6wCV6yYB xTo6hVo2zFOOgNVb3SRg1VSN+hiZnGpjlHXdNIE0eRMs6oe8CUD9kDcBqB/yJgB1J+92kP7Im4Bl zQ2aU03yJgDhLTav+hrIJG8CkDU3KLbLvjPKSQilNL/c9kDeBBTrAJXJm4BiHZ068iZg4S02mVDA 0lRHwOqHvAlA/ZA3Aagf8iYA9UPeBKB+yJsA1J2820H6I28CljU3aE41yZsAZE0PGsgkbwIQ3mLD DZXkjav+ycmbgGIdoDJ5E1Cso1MgVL1JJWBZB6iApcmbgIW32CRDhoXJbWNUP+RNsKgf8iYA9UPe BKB+yJsA1J2820H6I28CljU3aE41yZsAZE0PGsgkbwKQNTdUkjcuxicnbwKKdYDK5E1AsY5OgVA1 zxGwrANUwNLkTcDCfOlM3gQgvOVYIBuL+iFvgkX9kDcBqB/yJgB1J+92kP7Im4BlzQ2aU03yJgBZ 04MGMsmbAGTNDZXkjWvkycmbgGIdoDJ5E1Cso1MgVE3eBCzrABWwNNURsPohbwIQJmZn8iYA4S1H AOEqsglTP+RNsKgf8iYAdSfvdpD+yJuAZc0NmlNN8iYAWdODBjLJmwBkzQ3yDC2cF20+jGqcGR3W JAH1nEF+qoEMOKoJEhUwM/ALW7IYepdY++mQjoC5hRaINelBNfFaiG8O7dD2aU2CkKH4IuQCj2s/ 4ikdIzVOJw1dAncfZ85b1dxSeg5T6vDkDXQGma1A2Bslm4JAz/RxA+04m/zUuJQGbUKykytr78HO s3fQ7JO17MiHZQ8P3IhtVNkw/r/tvsshn80OnGfq4E3Q/hbk04PB9Xgym2V3QduYlB4fNIpN3Tu+ hta3W7Zzvoi1h8eZ8kaxyklsFKuc8ZPyMOgE7kFo+ERry/7xV+AgP2Vxg3+yE/j64BSevy96q+aY frP39hs/dd/BwVKlf43eqTy+3qAzHm9vDKyDt6hULIcXusVQpTYN9VEwvDtdhCrS8Me7SCYD9CDi f/upbAwePCUW5mcsDD94mBep2NTfGrJlqmaHAyzhBVELkaZiXf98jCfcUZMqAZAapjLqUhpRnzPR dr1gcXY4v3ZNydKHbXKHa0od1lXh1qQA2uOSo3q9XreD9a5X+LUIHrEPoZi1ckJ1KKBGCw+6/z7K Zr5+GcBWX0XSRWXV6JMqmvVf7i45Zq/MPeh3PB9i5cFMgsuzi1OVxX/7uafkuV/gENANTM06QzPS WyiFZ4mabOGj6vjJXNL0U0oq3GTtp3++g55PcGGuoN8WVsXUHUMrh+EKYvT9bQILeS7LV7FCIVXt LSwlBvby7Oef1ANEa/ZrzwtDIaLq5afmaCsw5NG3PN+u90JnUMFUOnZh8cPafTMYXJ2fKal1tdtb Qc2WFSivynoAi7G6wkjsu7WHYyUz+bHv1lZj4NWWlXFQqRtypeiaYrJk8+hzZ++8AvVV1ny0piYM liHo4G/SFulnBkOnetb/V/R4Nly1KuvdXJ/M9VvOirRdKFQi+x7kmDZLv4MVDdMTv8Q0jqi8k2lv 4SUhlhldKir7mb6MO/wyCaW2rgJftiDlpDeAfzc3knLwVyHw3R9+4kKbgCK3+d3y5yxgiwyD7dyy Md+SdNxv8dcb5D6vGHijP1OBlnZyra9HZq5W/JQEijV+QKJwfavMOtxp/PTXK3ir2v8QR1YuTGof 4dix7pevwbCnKvpe/vSD2mrtLgukbb6xmjStJO25vp5b2l93Cin7enh+caO4PwsGvJnhT6XAZ56K 2e4QLjcCXlTPzofZBtK4BzeXMrfxlovBCEsl+E7Jgz9QPnxifkqv4B/whHohOuCuhvpoOKPoWjXV tSgqKd3qoeHWuv3Hr//uoJo1bgR0PZXTdqmGcR0T01ZJ+j9tmfySynBGMW3VVNe0VVL+g2mbU0by 8l8AAAD//wMAUEsDBBQABgAIAAAAIQDIRNdTKAQAAC8XAAASAAAAd29yZC9udW1iZXJpbmcueG1s zFjdjqM2FL6v1HeIkHqZAYz5i5ZZEQJSq3ZVdWcfgIAzsYoBYZLs9KrP0kfrk/QYY0KydDTaJl1u QrDPnz+fc/yZd+8/s2JxJA2nVRlo5oOhLUiZVTktnwPt01Oy9LQFb9MyT4uqJIH2Qrj2/vH7796d VuWBbUkDgguwUfLVEab3bVuvdJ1ne8JS/lDVpITJXdWwtIXX5llnafP7oV5mFavTlm5pQdsXHRmG o/VmqkA7NOWqN7FkNGsqXu1aobKqdjuakf6hNJq3+JWamyo7MFK2nUe9IQXEUJV8T2uurLGvtQZL 3Csjx9cWcWSFkjvVb/GWN+kJcGaFDPtUNXndVBnhHEY3cnKwaBqv+e4BFCYGjbeEcOlTRcJSWg5m RHpc7f+weQ+webr0rQtT54UAFo+QTOmWt02atR8ObHHx9mMeaEYnUnKaw9wxLQLNjhILWbGp6UKZ HYqW/kyOpHh6qYmS2b9sG5r/IuYKMSdlW1YXSsLd4DBBYSxniqOYoPAQHuFvWxdZoPmeh6zIdLoY oBSaVqn33qEOEjYM5iSjLO2dga0n8nmY+6HXgOGfMmWlILtWBlD/2ojV0FIsUwxDQdqWL0LZp+Vz V5KOYwhh/bTqpRup1CRV2XIhSUvQy8kuhYX3CwNl5Y2Uy08fhUWS8jbkNA20YWhLcxpoabP8GPY+ OuPgCwIWkcEDNCVC5hkh1zdQuI4juUsXaJTQNPogLqEYBl8BooWkEG7hqcIHrIXfuuKBZg1QSEGF yXS86Bxv7Hgocvx4It7toSiIgu0y4r///OstQY93z0I+tLU57p51RsPGUYg2ztTu3RYNbLp4nmh0 YclqTxzLwMjrO85FLt8WDduwu5ScX2Xb59wIsWe4OJa977LP3RgN3+pa7vzQ6ApY5oblWQg5kXf3 vuF4BtCuOfYN95wbOHGBtaH7o+E63ky7aLdJMjfCZOO5yLv/meLZzmy6KJy0I94mjurRK+Tv6E3Q OFMWzojGOdhEDg6xPFi/lsZh00DYgiTpyOCYpIxoXOK5se+AKxHmf6VxD4OrV+jLmAl4V+3tzF3+ hcalPKNAxp4oI3zxgZwWv1UsBa49Jm4Tk/sQWPKkWgaMaUrhS7p4AicdyfZ9uUz+hxpBSI1Egmt2 UmqsuDPL9HwLrWMTTXTfWbJMy8TGJsHhRLy3PTuRbXZH9ujs7O4Zig+fVt/qjjBimX64CZH/P6Bh Yb+7mswPjRHLdCMjDk33/rwKY+f67JxJboxYJtzC43UUT1X2bSvFxviac88EjRHLjM3IMH33/n0D Dt+Ozs2vUkYs019vPHvtyWP7njcQ1/K7djU/NEYsEz57OVGY3J9ze5ZzfQP5ZpXyJcuEPAD2Ab9n VnlBNRU1UZ/KQFKwvgs12W0m1dRKOzXwDk/5ofvxHwAAAP//AwBQSwMEFAAGAAgAAAAhAG/wnWU9 AQAAlgIAABMACAFkb2NQcm9wcy9jdXN0b20ueG1sIKIEASigAAEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAArJJdS8MwFIbvBf9DyH2WNHW6lrZja7crBcGp4F1s063YJCU5qw7xv5t9iYIXosK5 Cefw5DlvkoxfVIt6aV1jdIqDAcNI6tJUjV6m+HYxJyOMHAhdidZomeKNdHicnZ4k19Z00kIjHfII 7VK8AuhiSl25kkq4gW9r36mNVQL80S6pqeumlIUp10pqoJyxc1quHRhFug8c3vPiHn6LrEy5tXN3 i03ndbPkAN+gWkFTpfi1GOZFMWRDwmdRTgIWTEkURheEjRjjU57Po8nsDaNuO8wx0kL51XMrBcjK 83qI66aV0CiZccYDwkJfC8biXT0k9PNEQo/3/9Ek/GJi7N6k7Z4d2GxSWvMoAF0X8yvxJC3iAfLZ o3tjq53PYe7fbM6ONpfCwY3ov08m4CQMfpIM3T7Z/kNl7wAAAP//AwBQSwMEFAAGAAgAAAAhAHQ/ OXrCAAAAKAEAAB4ACAFjdXN0b21YbWwvX3JlbHMvaXRlbTEueG1sLnJlbHMgogQBKKAAAQAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACEz8GKAjEMBuC74DuU3J3OeBCR6XhZFryJuOC1dDIzxWlT mij69hZPKyzsMQn5/qTdP8Ks7pjZUzTQVDUojI56H0cDP+fv1RYUi429nSmigScy7Lvloj3hbKUs 8eQTq6JENjCJpJ3W7CYMlitKGMtkoByslDKPOll3tSPqdV1vdP5tQPdhqkNvIB/6BtT5mUry/zYN g3f4Re4WMMofEdrdWChcwnzMlLjINo8oBrxgeLeaqtwLumv1x3/dCwAA//8DAFBLAwQUAAYACAAA ACEAFDTR0+EAAABVAQAAGAAoAGN1c3RvbVhtbC9pdGVtUHJvcHMxLnhtbCCiJAAooCAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACckMFqwzAMhu+DvoPR3XWSenFa4hTWptDr2GBX13ES Q2wH2xkbY+8+h526407ik5C+H9XHDzOhd+WDdpZDvs0AKStdp+3A4fXlgitAIQrbiclZxcE6ODab h7oLh05EEaLz6hqVQamhU72eOXyd2pztL5ThgrUU0x0t8RNtc9xWuz0rqkdasPIbUFLbdCZwGGOc D4QEOSojwtbNyqZh77wRMaEfiOt7LdXZycUoG0mRZSWRS9KbNzNBs+b53X5WfbjHNdri9X8tN32b tBu8mMdPIE1N/qhWvntF8wMAAP//AwBQSwMEFAAGAAgAAAAhAAREUdzHAQAAGgYAABIAAAB3b3Jk L2ZvbnRUYWJsZS54bWzMlFFvmzAQx98n9TsgvzcYStI2ConWLnncw5Tt/UJMsIRt5HPD8u13tmk0 Le3STGo1EAj+nI/Tz/+72eKnapO9sCiNLlk24iwRujJbqXcl+75eXd+xBB3oLbRGi5IdBLLF/OrT rJ/WRjtMaL3GqS1Z41w3TVOsGqEAR6YTmr7Vxipw9Gp3qalrWYkvpnpSQrs053ySWtGCo39jIztk Q7b+Ldl6Y7edNZVApGJVG/MpkJrNh+qSfqpBUdVrqQQmX0WffDMKYkAH2qDIKGYPbcl4TueE3/Ax L+jK6algqc9UNWBRuGMgj3INSraHZ9WGvCG+k65qnvU9WAmbVsQ1KHf04Qk3vGRLznm+XK1YVLKS PZJyezd+GJSciorH/aDcHBXaJios5AkhWcxDCuUZVoU607hPJ0QeoZUbKwOqUxKrQMATKYgD3S8g gb1EjPFvJVG8RCIvbj+ExBoa2rtXQDyQJTwCb4ri/UFkL4GY8FNL5OcskfGLLfFD2C3o/4PEZ+/h ye/NQR4h/qckstAK1FJ/aY770GSXNIei3niNhB8P0RF+XFzWHP82Jv4gQYMzL45s/JggxR/nx8RZ EsO8wPkvAAAA//8DAFBLAwQUAAYACAAAACEAyjBUkHsBAADMAgAAEQAIAWRvY1Byb3BzL2NvcmUu eG1sIKIEASigAAEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAnJLNTuMwFIX3SPMOlvepnZZB KEqDRGeAkYqooAg0O8u+FAv/yb6l9O1xkjaUGVYsnXPu53OPU5+9WUNeISbt3ZSWI04JOOmVdqsp vV9eFKeUJBROCeMdTOkWEj1rfhzVMlTSR1hEHyCihkQyyaVKhil9RgwVY0k+gxVplB0ui08+WoH5 GFcsCPkiVsDGnJ8wCyiUQMFaYBEGIt0hlRyQYR1NB1CSgQELDhMrRyX78CJEm74c6JQDp9W4DXmn XdxDtpK9OLjfkh6Mm81mtJl0MXL+kj1ez++6VQvt2q4k0KZWskKNBpq7dQh9UmHIzfyS3K5NbitX SmbeKY25+UTQkz/zGbkUFlLNhuEWIyMI9LG5WhS/jUY49/6ls+yF9i2MSHidn+1Jgzrf/uP9X29H Irzq9tmbcc0Oj/nOrqn+YlAk7171Te2Vh8ns1/KCNmM+Pi54WfDJsvxZ8dOK879ttE/zbRf9B7sL +G3iHtB0iT//f807AAAA//8DAFBLAwQUAAYACAAAACEAHz0u24UAAADNAAAAEwAoAGN1c3RvbVht bC9pdGVtMS54bWwgoiQAKKAgAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAArMxBCsIw EIXhq5QcoFNcuAhWKLgUEbJx4SaJkyaQZEIyBXt7g17B5fse/CcjFW3VYhveKeYmzSw8c5EAzXpM uo1UMPfPUU2a+6wrkHPB4oXsljAzHKbpCCaYGGituvhd/GL/SSmMaBlfiveIs3gu92V8qKsYvnDT qWM3AecPAAAA//8DAFBLAwQUAAYACAAAACEA8CER+KQAAADeAAAAFAAAAHdvcmQvd2ViU2V0dGlu Z3MueG1sjM5BCsIwEAXQveAdwuxtqguRYtqNeAH1ADGdtoFkpmSi1dsb0AO4/PzP4x+7VwzqiUk8 k4FtVYNCctx7Gg3crufNAZRkS70NTGjgjQJdu14dl2bB+wVzLktRRSFpkoEp57nRWtyE0UrFM1Lp Bk7R5hLTqHkYvMMTu0dEynpX13udMNhcHsjkZ4GftvyjLZz6ObFDkXIkhq8XrSfQ7QcAAP//AwBQ SwMEFAAGAAgAAAAhAG7IQOsHAgAADAQAABAACAFkb2NQcm9wcy9hcHAueG1sIKIEASigAAEAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAnFPLbtswELwX6D8QusfyIwgcg2ZQOGhSwK2NWknOG2pl E6VIgqSNuF/fpVTLctNTdJp9aDmcHfK7t1qzA/qgrJlno8EwY2ikLZXZzrOn4uvVNGMhgilBW4Pz 7IghuxOfP/G1tw59VBgYjTBhnu1idLM8D3KHNYQBlQ1VKutriBT6bW6rSkm8t3Jfo4n5eDi8yfEt oimxvHLdwKydODvEjw4trUz8wnNxdERY8AJrpyGi+JHoaJ53CV7YCLpQNYoJpbuAr2GLQYx43gL+ Yn0ZxPXtlOct5IsdeJCRxBPj6eSW570E/+KcVhIi6Sq+K+ltsFVkq0YBlgbwvN/CSZUNyr1X8Sjo iH7Il8oQlTHxaxFx87D14HZB3CSCXcQ3EjQu6O6iAh2Q5+cEf0RIe12DIsb8EGcHlNF6FtRv2uw4 Y68QMCk2zw7gFZhIyqW2NmiwdiF6UaioaTbV2riB/bY+VtdJReolcNmYki0HKlyya04Iq4ruFv9D dtQn23BoqbZ0NnsSH5PHQLPV8oH93GvyKbmYLawpVVpKYNGyb8sFe4Aaw7u7NMoQq394LGztwByp 0CFaya/w5Ap7n/z1V/XLZM8pLyruNg4k7XMymZAuZ8/0SnxD1sKSTHAaeE7wR9qQ1+lU+tdssTz1 vC8kFz63j1uMxoMhfY3tTjnyTvfqxB8AAAD//wMAUEsBAi0AFAAGAAgAAAAhAGFyqMLPAQAAYggA ABMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAFtDb250ZW50X1R5cGVzXS54bWxQSwECLQAUAAYACAAAACEAmVV+ BQQBAADhAgAACwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAIBAAAX3JlbHMvLnJlbHNQSwECLQAUAAYACAAAACEAxPyy 04kBAAD9BgAAHAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA9BwAAd29yZC9fcmVscy9kb2N1bWVudC54bWwucmVsc1BL AQItABQABgAIAAAAIQBOhbJCuhEAAPxtAAARAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAgKAAB3b3JkL2RvY3VtZW50 LnhtbFBLAQItABQABgAIAAAAIQDp3JwiaQEAADYDAAAQAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAPEbAAB3b3JkL2Zv b3RlcjEueG1sUEsBAi0AFAAGAAgAAAAhAHu3P8F0AQAA2AMAABEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAiB0AAHdv cmQvZW5kbm90ZXMueG1sUEsBAi0AFAAGAAgAAAAhABE1ggV0AQAA3gMAABIAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA Kx8AAHdvcmQvZm9vdG5vdGVzLnhtbFBLAQItAAoAAAAAAAAAIQD9WklpQAYAAEAGAAAWAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAM8gAAB3b3JkL21lZGlhL2ltYWdlMS5qcGVnUEsBAi0AFAAGAAgAAAAhAJa1reKWBgAA UBsAABUAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAQycAAHdvcmQvdGhlbWUvdGhlbWUxLnhtbFBLAQItABQABgAIAAAA IQB8d38GogYAAPUUAAARAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAwuAAB3b3JkL3NldHRpbmdzLnhtbFBLAQItABQA BgAIAAAAIQBBK+fAkAkAAKhKAAAPAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAN00AAB3b3JkL3N0eWxlcy54bWxQSwEC LQAUAAYACAAAACEAyETXUygEAAAvFwAAEgAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACaPgAAd29yZC9udW1iZXJpbmcu eG1sUEsBAi0AFAAGAAgAAAAhAG/wnWU9AQAAlgIAABMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA8kIAAGRvY1Byb3Bz L2N1c3RvbS54bWxQSwECLQAUAAYACAAAACEAdD85esIAAAAoAQAAHgAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAABoRQAA Y3VzdG9tWG1sL19yZWxzL2l0ZW0xLnhtbC5yZWxzUEsBAi0AFAAGAAgAAAAhABQ00dPhAAAAVQEA ABgAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAbkcAAGN1c3RvbVhtbC9pdGVtUHJvcHMxLnhtbFBLAQItABQABgAIAAAA IQAERFHcxwEAABoGAAASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAK1IAAB3b3JkL2ZvbnRUYWJsZS54bWxQSwECLQAU AAYACAAAACEAyjBUkHsBAADMAgAAEQAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACkSgAAZG9jUHJvcHMvY29yZS54bWxQ SwECLQAUAAYACAAAACEAHz0u24UAAADNAAAAEwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAABWTQAAY3VzdG9tWG1sL2l0 ZW0xLnhtbFBLAQItABQABgAIAAAAIQDwIRH4pAAAAN4AAAAUAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAADROAAB3b3Jk L3dlYlNldHRpbmdzLnhtbFBLAQItABQABgAIAAAAIQBuyEDrBwIAAAwEAAAQAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AApPAABkb2NQcm9wcy9hcHAueG1sUEsFBgAAAAAUABQAFgUAAEdSAAAAAA== --_004_DU2PR03MB789588F5BDEDAEE3B6D0A5C0AE312DU2PR03MB7895eurp_-- |
| Comment / Review | Canadian lottery phishing email scam coming from a Vienna, Austria IP address. The email read as follows: Quest Recognition. ENCORE NUMBERS. From: webkdjhhg@outlook.com Thu, Dec 5 at 11:11 PM Your email address has won US$1,000,000.00 in the Canadian Lottery Online Lucky Program held on Tuesday, January 2, 2024 to encourage/promote globalization of internet and online draw worldwide. Your email address drew the winning numbers 09-10-16-29-36-37-50 Bonus 20, which subsequently won you the lottery in the 2nd category. OLG's annual payments to the Province have helped support health care; education, online gaming, research, prevention and treatment of problem gambling and in enhancing community and individuals through online gaming. Any prizes that remain unclaimed after one year are returned to OLG in the form of bonus prizes and promotions. Mr. Don McCabe. Don McCabe Consultants. N°12 Sturdee Avenue, Suite 301 Johannesburg 2196, South Africa Tele: + 27-792-197-689. Emails: dmccabeconsultant@aim.com You are advised to send the following information to our agent in South Africa (Mr. Don McCabe) to facilitate the release of your winning fund to you. More details enclosed. (1) Ticket No: 6460DGH. (2) Serial No: 0909AOB09. (3) Batch No: 2GH267XZZ1-5-42. (4) Reference No: 9527BCV-J6-0-0-8. (5) Winning No: 09-10-16-29-36-37-50 Bonus 20. 1. Full Names: _______________ 2. Country/Address: __________ 3. Telephone/Fax Number: _____ 4. Marital Status: ___________ 5. Occupation: _______________ 6. Date of Birth: ____________ 7. Amount Won: _______________ 8. Winning Email: ____________ Sincerely, Mrs. Frances Lefebvre, Toronto Prize Centre 20 Dundas Street West Toronto, ONM5G 2C2 Canada. Tele: (613) 482-4751 Fax: (250) 828-5631. Web: modernolg.ca Email: olgg@torontomail.com Attachments cannot be downloaded.Learn more
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


