Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
vanwest04@gmail.com
| Date | 10/14/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | vanwest04@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Buy Registered Passport, driver license , ID card, ((vanwest04@gmail.com)(+237677707293 ), IELTS certificate ,Visa,Birth certificate, School diplomas,Marriage certificate,US Greencard and many other documents Whatspp us>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>+237677707293 Apply for real register Passport, Visa, Driving License,ID CARDS,marriage certificates,diplomas etc. for sell. Passport,citizenship,ID cards,driver license,diplomas,degrees,certificates service available. Tourist and business visa services available to residents of all 50 states and all nationalities Worldwide. We are unique producers of Authentic High Quality passports, Real Genuine Data Base Registered and unregistered Passports and other Citizenship documents.We can guarantee you a new Identity starting from a clean new genuine Birth Certificate, ID card, Driver’s License,Passports, Social security card with SSN, credit files, and credit cards, school diplomas, school degrees all in an entirely new name issued and registered in the government database system. We use high quality equipment and materials to produce authentic and counterfeit documents.All secret features of real passports are carefully duplicated for our Registered and unregistered documents. We are unique producer of quality false and Real documents.We offer only original high-quality Registered and unregistered passports,driver´s licenses,ID cards,stamps,Visa, School Diplomas and other products for a number of countries like:USA,Australia, Belgium,Brazil,Canada,Italian,Finland,France,Germany,Isra el,Mexico, Netherlands,South Africa,Spain,United Kingdom, etc. CONTACT OUR SUPPORTERS Contact us on>>>>>>>>>>>>>>vanwest04@gmail.com General Support>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>vanwest04@gmail.com whatsapp>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>+237677707293 Call us on>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>+237677707293 ORDER ANY UNIVERSAL DOCUMENTS YOUR OF NEED • PASSPORTS • ID card • Social security card • Drivers Licenses • Canada Cards • United States Cards • Student Cards • International Cards • Private Cards • Adoption Certificates • Baptism Certificates • Birth Certificates • Death Certificates • Divorce Certificates • Marriage Certificates • Custom Certificates • High School Diplomas • G.E.D. Diplomas • Home School Diplomas • College Degrees • University Degrees • Trade Skill Certificates • Validate SSN Number • US green cards • Counterfeit dollars/euro • Spy Products • Voice Changers • Listening Devices • Invisible Ink • DMV Record Inquiry • Background Check • Investigate Anyone CONTACT OUR SUPPORTERS Contact us on>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>vanwest04@gmail.com General Support>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>vanwest04@gmail.com whatsapp>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>+237677707293 Call us on>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>+237677707293 Registered and unregistered passport of all countries. Visas, biometric passport, degrees, drivers license,I.D cards.Training certificates M GCSE, A-levels,High School Diploma Certificates,GMAT,MCAT,and LSAT Examination Certificates,Novelty Birth, Marriage and Death Certificates Novelty Passports and New Identity Packages,Replicated,Real Degrees/Diplomas from most post- secondary institutions from around the world (we have over 3000 templates on file) all designed to look 100% identical to the original.Custom Printing (if we do not already have the template on file – simply email us a copy and we can make any alterations/modifications as per your directions).second, citizenship, identity, identification, documents, diplomatic,nationality, how to, where to, get, obtain, buy, purchase, make,build a passport, id British, Honduras, UK, USA, us Canada, Canadian, foreign, visa, Swiss, card, ids, document BUY REAL DOCUMENTS our contacts include ex private investigators, consulates, high ranking government personnel's and experienced seasoned experts, we have solid connections with higher personnel's on all areas of real register documents and passport change in these Countries who are linked to the passport agency in each of these countries and with the help of their connections, all our clients demanding any citizenship document or passport from any countries are 100% assured as well as guaranteed of receiving very high quality real genuine registered documents that can never be identified as fake!! Not even an expertise custom official or machine can ever dictate the document as fake since the document is no different from Real government issued! All our real genuine data base Registered citizenship documents have your personal data registered in the data base system and 100% machine readable. Feel free to get the additional detailed information about our services. Sincerely hope to find a way to cooperate with you. If any of these products interest you, please feel free to contact us. We will give you our best price upon receival of your detailed inquiry. |
| Comment / Review | A big scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
GWG 04/19/2018 at 03:25 PM
vanwest04@gmail.com