Most seen reports
|
I recieved this as a txt message but there was no phone number attached, it was an email address from ccraig@dist50.net
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
+447706983265 Dr. Gloria Simon
| Date | 09/20/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Dr. Gloria Simon |
| Telephone | +44 7706 983265 (ou 00447706983265) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Hi Dear, Compliments to you and thanks for taking your precious time to reply to me, I am more than happy and grateful to you. I know you will be a good and honest friend. What can I say? okay let me tell you a little bit about myself and with time we will know more about each other okay. I am Doctor [Dr Gloria Simon ] born and brought up at 77 Burwood road Halmstad Sweden into a family of three, I am 34 years old, single with one daughter schooling in Gävle drive primary school Sweden, again I have a Palestinian root too, from my grandparents. I was raised in a Christian family, my father is a pastor who works with CHRISTIAN HUMANITARIAN ORGANIZATION. Christian humanitarian organization vision is to bring hope and change for the betterment of sick, poor and needy. I attended my high school's Basing hall. After that I proceeded to Medical University of Stockholm in my Country Sweden, for my University career and graduated. Presently I work with Capio Saint Göran's Hospital (Sweden) as a Doctor in the Medical Department and I have also lived and worked at American Hospital in LONDON for 4 years. Serving God is my top priority in life because I believe that nothing ever exists without the permission of God, this makes me believe in the joy of friendship, a thing that has given me the opportunity of knowing you. So how are you coupling with life? How is your country? l have not had any opportunity to be outside of my country to any other country except SINGAPORE, PHILIPPINES, LONDON, AUSTRIA and HAITI. I hope I know you will make an avenue for me to be there someday by God's grace. This is just a little about myself and I hope you will tell me about you, your nation, occupation and everything that is worth knowing about you okay. Please I am here strictly for friendship and maybe more with time.These are some of my pictures, please I want to see any of your pictures. Regards |
| Comment / Review | And After that she transfer my Self to The other lady and said she is in Senegal Now and she will send The Parcel to you and after 2 she she text I have visit the DHL Office and They Are charging 270 USD to Deliver your parcel but I have 130 USD and please send me the Remaining amount 140 USD to send your parcel and now she is texting me again asking for money 💰. So be aware these scams...... thanks
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.