Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
hrhprincehamdanfazza3@gmail.com +447548228619 Hamdan Fazza
| Date | 08/06/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hrhprincehamdanfazza3@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Hamdan Fazza |
| Telephone | +44 7548 228619 (ou 00447548228619) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | First, a man texted me on Instagram (account nature3f🐎, it doesn’t exist now), he said that his name was Hamdan. Later we switched to Google Chat. A little later, he said that he was a prince and that he did not want to say it right away, because he just wanted to communicate. He was very nice, understanding, and supportive the whole time. We talked for several months. He sent me a package via First Flight Delivery, the customs clearance of which was very expensive and I was unable to pay and receive it. Later he had problems with Google Chat, we moved to WhatsApp, then to Signal. After a year of communication, he said that he wanted to create a more serious relationship with me after receiving approval from his father. His father “gave the go-ahead”, but I had to pay 2,000 euros to enter the palace. I was too blind at that time, since we communicated for a very long time and well and before that there were no requests for money. This is a real professional who knows how to convince well. I ended up paying (in Bitcoin) and received my Royal Pass (attached). Our communication continued until he made an offer to invest with him, which made me wake up. His WhatsApp numbers: +44 7405 317087 +44 7418 364206 |
| Comment / Review | Some of his messages: Like I said earlier, I want us to meet and have something real rather than just chats. I want us to be together, hold hands, travel, go on dates, do what couples do you know. I want us to take things further cause we both need it. In other for all this to happen, you need to secure a Palace permit. It’s essential to our family (The Royal Family) and a required necessity for you. It will be integral to us meeting. I’m only telling you this cause you’re important to me and my family and I’ve made up my mind you’re the one I wanna be it.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

