Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
from@klasteo.com +420777699131 Toolman676
| Date | 05/23/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | from@klasteo.com |
| Pseudonym | Toolman676 |
| Url / Website | http://klasteo.com/rj8rnocurpr Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +420 777 699 131 (ou 00420777699131) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Mezi námi se rozduněla jiskra, kterou nelze popřít. Dovolte mi, abych vám připomněla, jak krásný je pocit, když se muž o ženu skutečně stará. NOTIFICATIONS new message 4 message new message 2 friend requests View Notifications |
| Comment / Review | Dozens of similar spams per day, always from a different sender, cannot be blocked. Now 4 spams in 2 minutes. It's been going on since February, up to 25 spams a day. I don't open links, I delete spam, but to no avail. How to defend yourself? Last header and some links: https://sites.google.com/view/d0jis6porh8hblqt https://sites.google.com/view/8lz0g1serky4jreqq5-9 https://sites.google.com/view/o88ls1dvm311gd1d3czzi https://sites.google.com/view/3x1y-78db62y3036gieunqm3n4rj7 https://sites.google.com/view/7jw739bm4hzg8g51nf8f93phjmvl https://sites.google.com/view/tga9oe0= https://sites.google.com/view/pagwq3fjr-23qct8n0d2wx Header: Received: from klasteo.com (klasteo.com [185.180.109.133]) by smtpd-mx-5cd76d7b99-44rcm (szn-email-smtpd/2.0.19) with ESMTP id e32e7d06-8f51-491a-9ede-140a12a41d7f; Thu, 23 May 2024 12:37:49 +0200 Date: Thu, 23 May 2024 10:37:48 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/simple; d=klasteo.com; s=default; t=1716460668; bh=5woFjfJja5fWSsMlsVZwKXp04nG8YSsFCFabdR3PIAs=; h=Date:To:From:Subject:List-Unsubscribe:From; b=EAZerUyxTUGBmXkZBQz/1IOms4fH847hryrWyQobwIHNhElX7PyPt2BJ/BQ0EU5MH Tg6Ur34RBXuWvZWgeq3yt8JZ6obneygbIJ6CH9caRDJ2rV8IWxlyVeK8ohCAxnFPG7 d4Hgkw76HV8ASrfqWmcgpCMS4t1U4u3fw8xARgZR9p2DRIQL/3mLUqXUfXJkEQVBVr O3hS9ZI21B+5huY9fYu3pTysYpjnO0OM7ucZ6b4V0h9Gk4g6g6jRhQxNxbFDZjFKAb v7ISyMsWZRYMuKfrzzqbyFc1RNlcx3clE/IKvwLgyB6d5Ps89p5ijj+kH0QNSvmJnK rhP5zf5xUShrg== To: kovjanka@seznam.cz From: "klasteo.com" Subject: =?utf-8?Q?Mezi_n=C3=A1mi_se_rozdun=C4=9Bla_jiskra,_kterou_nelze_pop=C5=99=C3=ADt.?= Message-ID: X-Mailer: PHPMailer 6.8.1 (https://github.com/PHPMailer/PHPMailer) List-Unsubscribe-Post: List-Unsubscribe=One-Click List-Unsubscribe: MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #779139 07/19/2024 at 05:23 AM
Hi, there, i am short, i'm often bored, let's have some fun, want to find myself a man, here is my nickname - Zenith459, i am here Click here Just click here You light up the room
unsubscribe --- here
Emerald Isle Solutions - 1212 Elm St, New Orleans, LA
rights reserved 2022-2023
-------------------
Daily up to 20x similar sex spam. Changes the sender. Additional links:
https://sites.google.com/view/v40sle1y6aloowqlvmo2e4
https://sites.google.com/view/tdmzpirjp5g-nvyxts0chi4voc
https://sites.google.com/view/duseabus2q5bemvrz57zsvrvopt
https://sites.google.com/view/70ktwubv6utkfr5ooxc
https://sites.google.com/view/jsy9vetbc9tkhpq-j7
https://sites.google.com/view/ff6iixg5ed176ud
https://sites.google.com/view/vmj2f8t6gy04i2e1g2fw976me80wr0
https://sites.google.com/view/ybqyf7nnm9yu-u7nkmndt
https://sites.google.com/view/wymr0spjqm1h
https://sites.google.com/view/9hm588p85xn19ij4
https://sites.google.com/view/yqkuldwsoyi107h5wb
https://sites.google.com/view/n6nfgrjnkio5k0cfct70w8ai9td
https://sites.google.com/view/vbtg1u38o12bywhjqg7
https://sites.google.com/view/t3wjoz2j7ev7s60z3q5fcpuamr38
https://sites.google.com/view/ssetk6rfk3wb5yewts6
https://sites.google.com/view/ssetk6rfk3wb5yewts6
https://sites.google.com/view/yl6llcy9p9t6b3a54dt8-v5nb2f58t
https://sites.google.com/view/5lqgsr-wzll82hny
https://sites.google.com/view/gb5lmwn9zuspbyh068m1qivf
Fraudulent email : nur.api.dewi@bnn.go.id
Url / Website :... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #779165 07/19/2024 at 06:45 AM
Ready to make all your wildest dreams a reality
; Fri, 19 Jul 2024 01:38:35 -0700 (PDT)
What's the skill?, i'm shy, i do not have a lover, let's hang out together, looking for a soul mate, look for me with this nickname - Darling691, i am right here Check this link Visit You're my heart's desire
unsub --> right here
Crystal Cove Innovations - 7979 Cedar St, Laguna Beach, CA
licensed mailing service 2022-2023
-------------------
Denně až 20x opakovaný sex spam, vždy jiný odesílatel, nelze blokovat!!! Za 7 týdnů 1236 spamů!!!! Většina přes google.com Dublin a google.com Mountain View!!!!
Header:
Received: from mail-pf1-x42f.google.com
(mail-pf1-x42f.google.com [2607:f8b0:4864:20::42f])
by smtpd-mx-7c454f889c-ll8sj (szn-email-smtpd/2.0.19) with ESMTP
id 67867d42-a47f-4bda-a58d-4fee1cbd41d3;
Fri, 19 Jul 2024 10:38:35 +0200
Received: by mail-pf1-x42f.google.com with SMTP id d2e1a72fcca58-70af4868d3dso509790b3a.3
for
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=hps21.org; s=google; t=1721378313; x=1721983113; darn=seznam.cz;
h=to:from:mime-version:subject:date:message-id:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=qxVStS+v1sofQY9A4RMfExDSGEgT2xMKL7rHfs+hJD0=;
b=c4ngNgWx+16aqvInlSOpRsv7ngOWqLfzatTmthmrPfVQMAVIDh6r+lh68R6ymdHxYV
Ojnu5/NkDwUDmBYjG0Amq2iZ7Wtjh/OafKavUOSoJp6wLULez+7AppzzDwzjSpG9kILC
ih6tyis6EooKlj7Kca+bKGzLEoyxTTk9x41BjVmyN892YOBGp6nvzAxR3R5Aus/1L4SK
... Read more
Files for this comment