SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
GCIBET

Date07/07/2024
PseudonymGCIBET
Url / Websitewww.legend77.fun/?sr=dd11
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI game the online games,i deposit and i win it,but suddenly i cant withdraw my money in my account,
Comment / ReviewHelp me back my money.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Kagame 07/09/2024 at 03:24 AM

      7/9/2024
      I deposited PHP300 as a requirement to go on and play and so to withdraw. I was only allowed one time to withdraw for only PHP50. And it requires to play a lot a times of games. Help me get back my money, I already have won PHP14,593. Just send back the PHP300. You have wasted my time.

      Reply
    • charlyn 07/09/2024 at 05:14 AM

      just return my 300

      Reply
    • loko 07/09/2024 at 07:13 PM

      just send me back my 300 even not the win money in my wallet .. you wasted my time ..

      Reply
    • Emmanuel1225 07/10/2024 at 04:54 AM

      Pls return my P1,200 I deposited

      Reply
    • Report #777710 07/11/2024 at 01:32 PM

      I game the online games.I deposit 1000 2 times for vip upgrade so that I can withdraw my winnings,buy suddenly I can't withdraw my money in my account
      -------------------
      Please help me back my money.

      Telephone : +6509454616241


      Reply
    • jass 07/11/2024 at 11:46 PM

      please return my 1300

      Reply
    • Report #777759 07/12/2024 at 12:27 AM

      Fake betting. I lost my 1,300 money.
      -------------------
      firsly, I won 6k+ in their bet game which is legend77.fun and then time came wanted to withdraw the winning but, they want me to deposit 300 first so that I can deposit the winning but, suddenly no, they didn’t let me withdraw my winning after I deposit 300, they just allowed me to withdraw only 50pesos and after that they want me to deposit 1000 again to become a vip2 member so that i can withdraw 2000 5 times a day, I deposit 1000 but there’s so much tasks to do, after I do the tasks I can’t even withdraw my winning and asking again for deposit atleast 1000 again.😭😭

      Fraudulent email : n1a@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : NA
      Telephone : +639530427423


      Reply
    • Report #777760 07/12/2024 at 12:27 AM

      Fake betting. I lost my 1,300 money.
      -------------------
      firsly, I won 6k+ in their bet game which is legend77.fun and then time came wanted to withdraw the winning but, they want me to deposit 300 first so that I can deposit the winning but, suddenly no, they didn’t let me withdraw my winning after I deposit 300, they just allowed me to withdraw only 50pesos and after that they want me to deposit 1000 again to become a vip2 member so that i can withdraw 2000 5 times a day, I deposit 1000 but there’s so much tasks to do, after I do the tasks I can’t even withdraw my winning and asking again for deposit atleast 1000 again.😭😭

      Fraudulent email : na@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : NA
      Telephone : +639530427423

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.