Most seen reports
Zozocoin.com appears to be a scam crypto casino. They offer fake promotions like a $1500 bonus code, and allow users to "win" large fake amounts (in my case ove
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
aannadaniels058@gmail.com PRIVATE DUTCH PROMOTION
Date | 06/22/2024 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | aannadaniels058@gmail.com |
Pseudonym | PRIVATE DUTCH PROMOTION |
Scam contents | lottery Scam |
Comment / Review | Delivered-To: lanariffel1029@gmail.com Received: by 2002:a05:612c:cd1:b0:472:2c6b:b1ab with SMTP id iw17csp1609471vqb; Sun, 2 Jun 2024 10:51:26 -0700 (PDT) X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=2; AJvYcCWd24dVFUdLHQG/6QsNrEjeYcf/reHltGbfyzZvE7BIlCu8l2JZm9tgrCLYgVLSd98yOk7meBBF63k7qkKZgzZBBue/0fh35Wc= X-Received: by 2002:a05:6e02:188b:b0:374:5fb9:3dde with SMTP id e9e14a558f8ab-3748b96d5e3mr87373685ab.2.1717350686151; Sun, 02 Jun 2024 10:51:26 -0700 (PDT) ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; t=1717350686; cv=none; d=google.com; s=arc-20160816; b=o5DY1Lh86iCQKHAcJxNcM9CDA945kyafLSOjpN2lV/6G7prVFJGkEiFWlqJ8cJepjU d2W4gdluEMHt717E/1kUrDu81hcchk3RACZmhHbSSLDF89Buyfa5fUKrStMq1Afdv/bt DKRF2DlEPiCpaNsguY5ssnAr2sqHnaCbFQVUcV3O+sq2lpTp9fXixHnWS2vKCn0G/Mzm SatCrLYbmNWYUhLW02cTIUUCkWb6qJ4p/6ZIgafLah6X7r5X6LU15vzG6/Exi/D3dC2J snUqCfD38moEWN9BT3rrjMsu+r8uE17MRrn5MHjraEboWc4z/JZKEWmOEYJXtz6m3FLz CtXw== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=arc-20160816; h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:mime-version:dkim-signature; bh=x5BNs4OG3XYWktOr6TM+fqDYne5SfS8OEfBwOvpbUdg=; fh=QmWSGCJk/pj5zLXn/McGg37uLSPOfbNrv5G7fRLLf5k=; b=BnxZrFaQ5u7elXy4yXatb0q23Yegzpwn0c7KTOg/ZC0+tB9AsQZbiZpnrrWbFPYTqJ zJPsNBZ31pPjSKNbhETA2inOpENrPjs6yv1XdHGWfhE3Wgv7ihI1Fj7rQUw4F5UkMgJa jwFNMOF/nwdmuRtchJaMLiOObZn7ZrkVvPsrib96dCUtJ5TeLpQhJfiv9pBoqpZ2YShC Cz4/TgskEgkkJK/xB2xECBrN8HlWKPXPRoUrB1o5bSrsC/qxir1wcPm6BEwAaVaFpw6S l+IlIpQJHft4vWjCDsa1a45E0unDXPsGRJ/ov9bAQbgbCCdRuVXRFDC6LVk4xY7lYnwh Af4Q==; dara=google.com ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.google.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20230601 header.b=SbXVNDK4; spf=pass (google.com: domain of aannadaniels058@gmail.com designates 209.85.220.65 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=aannadaniels058@gmail.com; dmarc=pass (p=NONE sp=QUARANTINE dis=NONE) header.from=gmail.com Return-Path: Received: from mail-sor-f65.google.com (mail-sor-f65.google.com. [209.85.220.65]) by mx.google.com with SMTPS id e9e14a558f8ab-3748a1e988bsor17428565ab.7.2024.06.02.10.51.25 for (Google Transport Security); Sun, 02 Jun 2024 10:51:26 -0700 (PDT) Received-SPF: pass (google.com: domain of aannadaniels058@gmail.com designates 209.85.220.65 as permitted sender) client-ip=209.85.220.65; Authentication-Results: mx.google.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20230601 header.b=SbXVNDK4; spf=pass (google.com: domain of aannadaniels058@gmail.com designates 209.85.220.65 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=aannadaniels058@gmail.com; dmarc=pass (p=NONE sp=QUARANTINE dis=NONE) header.from=gmail.com DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20230601; t=1717350685; x=1717955485; dara=google.com; h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject :date:message-id:reply-to; bh=x5BNs4OG3XYWktOr6TM+fqDYne5SfS8OEfBwOvpbUdg=; b=SbXVNDK4OYH5Dn/+T1iKPQi5ZzBCw9hmV5I1asDVXKu7tvO2QZiUi3vkInJfYGQ8Bj /hHCiB5QAnJrlhQeALHaTnKMWQP6gmfK5alkyQw+4bx7klz2UX8rtzy1TFa1PqQ2a3qU jyxNeGYz9PtMhmG5dKiAOApUruD/NYAke6+kf7rkVJGEUx82QQtTMKb8v1SVEiaxv8pm IXBcXRbjOu90gWDQYLhB4csOsCGo7MbzHANFVwwE/JyItWs8OPfLJKlNQZEk0R1tHL6C BLteKHIA/mOhF4IMC6Z2XPywJx6IZhievt80oNsnXY3Pr35S2FwJU+LfarDlRWzz5iE7 ixYg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1717350685; x=1717955485; h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:mime-version:x-gm-message-state :from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=x5BNs4OG3XYWktOr6TM+fqDYne5SfS8OEfBwOvpbUdg=; b=duOuBS5QFSCxsqVf0in5CXi+5EdVsSGO1Vgj37g70l0l+0kks4NDSdHCj0TrcIS7of B0mwzDowL+/p3DcsLmxqGzaO7l1WnJ3zvZtEKkv2AfQ4xFlwThDTSslJkfHd3ZlnKBNt ScdfDpfAWqK7GxJj049VUXInQhzUFf1OY8TlwWFxiAGLle1Y2z8+PLy+ZkFDLg7UV6SH HWznPe6bpt0PV+83I2cQMs1iKANH/YWzt35sI/BKZt08tpS9Nvl3gSMtcCDJoWGoCJRu el2Cq6mEYAInybrm9cU+4oaP9KCRIMU6LSow2dvJt75m9RqT/nXjSVwJvKChE+2ahKYV d1xQ== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCWeNjER1KbUqwx5QrYApUkk/ubgAtVi3Acb+1LXOsC/9iEmAMto9ozjuOKgHu8Qg40p9SlU6RrTcdAoTDT69L9/l9qiODAVcLo= X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yy9A9r00oHfPxUwRIl0cseLstbYdLCooqIdd0riLOr88/gRhXdL aro0XpX5EzksPAJj0f24VOtqem0UEXPU3EyAMLN6s8+YssM8lPkZVcJfWIfj566E6rqNzaIOIup zjCh6oP45cdxX8WkQ81+tlJekGb8= X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IFGI1zDefjpKCYzIEinkghUzVN4jeQnzbTW3bgDkOPcFmjrsFKJmz9x/2jKQCLSKymkxKW087ydBIkHB7TFqwE= X-Received: by 2002:a05:6e02:1a45:b0:374:773d:96f2 with SMTP id e9e14a558f8ab-3748b987b11mr89053935ab.14.1717350684650; Sun, 02 Jun 2024 10:51:24 -0700 (PDT) MIME-Version: 1.0 From: PRIVATE DUTCH PROMOTION Date: Sun, 2 Jun 2024 10:51:11 -0700 Message-ID: Subject: Claim File Ref No:GNL/ 024/49657. Batch No: 6318571----ZA (View The Attached Urgently) To: PRIVATE DUTCH PROMOTION Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="000000000000846c700619ebddec" Bcc: LANARIFFEL1029@gmail.com --000000000000846c700619ebddec Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000846c6e0619ebddea" --000000000000846c6e0619ebddea Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Claim File Ref No:GNL/ 024/49657. Batch No: 6318571----ZA (View The Attached Urgently) --000000000000846c6e0619ebddea Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Claim File Ref No:GNL/ 024/49657. Batch No: 6318571----ZA (View The Attached Urgently) --000000000000846c6e0619ebddea-- --000000000000846c700619ebddec Content-Type: application/pdf; name="Claim File Ref No GNL 02449657. ..2024 -4-9-21-39-41-43 --ZA.pdf" Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="Claim File Ref No GNL 02449657. ..2024 -4-9-21-39-41-43 --ZA.pdf" Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-ID: X-Attachment-Id: f_lwxu84kk0 --000000000000846c700619ebddec--
|
Attachment(s) | |
Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.