SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
+447487412597 Kevin davis

Date06/17/2024
PseudonymKevin davis
Url / Websitewww.aobipros.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7487 412597 (ou 00447487412597) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsTe contacta por tinder , despues de meses te enseña a usar las criptomonedas y a invertir , yo perdi 15000 euros
Comment / ReviewNo tienen verguenza , me ha dejado destrozada

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #767876 06/17/2024 at 09:29 AM

        Un site qui après investir ton argent, tu ne les auras plus en retour
        -------------------
        Ces gens captent des gens naïfs qui n'ont jamais essayé d'investir, dans des applications de rencontres et ils prétend de les apprendre à faire de l'argent online

        Pseudonym : Aobipros
        Telephone : +447593725772

        Reply
      • Kendra Alvarez 06/17/2024 at 12:13 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Lucky 08/27/2024 at 05:28 PM

        I meet man on same platform, he want me to start play for ours future there 🫣😂.I meet him on tinder to ,but I'm not play with him so very fast he stop live me .Message was same like for you ,just I'm not trust him to spend my money there .I say bye to him two monts ago

        Reply
      • gwgw t 09/17/2024 at 04:43 AM

        Is this the guy???


        Reply
      • keki 09/21/2024 at 10:06 AM

        Yes

        • gwgw t 09/21/2024 at 12:11 PM

          Keki hi
          You mean you are the 3rd person here who had met the same (to me his given name was Eric Davis)man in tinder and we all have lost money because of him? If yes this man disappeared suddenly from your life or he is still here? About which time period we are talking about? Because I have lost a lot of money and I am trying to do something serious about it, but if we are more girls we have more power at the electronic crime department of the police.Do you understand?


        Reply
      • gwgw t 09/21/2024 at 12:18 PM

        My personal email address is gwgw.ts@gmail.com.I would really like to share some information about him so I can have a strong report to the police and my lawyer so this guy to be really punished.Thank you. I am waiting for your news.

        Reply
      • gwgw t 09/21/2024 at 12:45 PM

        Keli I have another question for you:
        if try now to get in touch with him (through Whats up I suppose) is your message delivered or it seems that his the above phone number doesn't work? (+44 7487 412597). Because this is very important to catch him. Unfortunately his phone seems disconnected to me since last Saturday

        Reply
      • gwgw t 09/21/2024 at 01:25 PM

        Keki my apologies that I am disturbing you again, but I just told to my lawyer about other women having the same problem and he is really in a hurry so he can push things the soonest. So there are many questions I have to ask you as soon as possible because it seems that we have more possibilities to catch the guy. My apologies and thank you in advance.

        Reply
      • Report #792243 09/22/2024 at 03:31 AM

        I met him in tinder, we started talking about many things, mainly about his life, he seemed very honest and kind, we started talking in Whats app about having a trip together and after too many negotiations from my side I unfortunately started to enter the crypto world. After a lot of health problems in my family and his father’s death we postponed our trip, but our investment in crypto platform continued from time to time. It seemed like we felt in love with each other. On the 15 of September w...
        -------------------
        I lost A LOT OF MONEY not to mention my psychological situation and I have processed to all the legal ways with the help of course of the electronic crime prosecution of the police and my lawyer that is specialist to these issues. So after 8 months of this kind of relationship my founds in AOBIPRO platform are blocked. I really need your help and especially others women help so I have more evidence and catch the guy the soonest before he damages any more women and have my money back of course.

        Fraudulent email : wenxida91@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Eric Davis


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.