Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.amazon.com hostmaster@amazon.com +12062664064
| Date | 06/05/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hostmaster@amazon.com |
| Pseudonym | Amazon |
| Url / Website | www.amazon.com ⚠️Alerte phishing ! |
| Telephone | +1 206-266-4064 (ou 0012062664064) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Administrative Contact Amazon Technologies, Inc. (Why not just "Amazon,...") P.o. Box 8102 Reno, US As Prophesied! Beware this is a Luke 8:17 Report on the alleged Amazon - Mr. Jeffery Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc. *External Links You Must Highlight and Click Search Now or Visit Pricket Group, LLC Comment below For Easier Click and Go Links 💡 NOW REMEMBER NO ONE IS SMARTER THAN EVERYONE 💡 The first thing we all must understand. Just because you are “now” considered a “major” corporation doesn’t mean you are not breaking the law and it hasn't been reported yet. From not doing things from day one right. Considering and this “should” send shock waves throughout all nations the non-physical entity name “Amazon” was already taken before the launch of www.[Amazon].com. As Amazon, Inc. Entity #797449 from 1991 – 2006 owned by Iris B. & Joe Setaro - Trustee out of OHIO [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/797449 ] meaning Jeff Bezos, et al. scammed the name Amazon from Iris B. & Joe Setaro [ https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/167841257/iris_b-setaro ] from day one. And now Pricket Group, LLC is just trying to get Justice on the issue. ( As remember his – Jeff Bezos story goes like this he had a “divorce” attorney – a friend set up his business filings, not a “corporate” attorney and that is like apple and oranges - to different college classes) And understanding Business “Law” is not all you need to know about Business. As it is more about understanding the “process” of properly setting up a business. Like, understanding the process of building a Home from the footers up. For no one comes by one day and blows it down/ reports you for not understanding the process. That in return is scamming the public for many years and says that’s not how you do it. You first dig a hole then lay a solid foundation of rock then you… and you do not use “sand”. Matthew 7:24-27 The Wise and Foolish Builders 24 “Therefore, everyone who hears these words of mine and puts them into practice is like a wise man who built his house on the rock. 25 The rain came down, the streams rose, and the winds blew and beat against that house, yet it did not fall, because it had its foundation on the rock. 26 But everyone who hears these words of mine and does not put them into practice is like a foolish man who built his house on sand. 27 The rain came down, the streams rose, and the winds blew and beat against that house, and it fell with a great crash.” And .com stands for Commercial Website not Come visit us and we will scam you until we get caught by a guy who took a “College” – preparatory Business Class Junior and Senior year at an Ivy League – GCL all-male Catholic High School Moeller High School in Cincinnati OHIO that cost over $10,000 per year in the early 1990. While also running a Business Called Grassbusters with his father who understood the “process” very well. From owning a Bar. Augie’s Tavern in Reading, OHIO. Plus, "all" of this – the “process” is “common” sense once you get it. Like driving a car. With no "college" degree needed. Just common sense and "willingness" and the time to learn it. Then most importantly applying it to your life. Like working out. Nor do you need a Bar # - "Law" Degree. Just .gov (government) websites. Submission to Governing Authorities Romans 13: 1 - 5 " Let everyone be subject to the governing authorities, for there is no authority except that which God has established. The authorities that exist have been established by God. 2 Consequently, whoever rebels against the authority is rebelling against what God has instituted, and those who do so will bring judgment on themselves. 3 For rulers hold no terror for those who do right, but for those who do wrong. Do you want to be free from fear of the one in authority? Then do what is right and you will be commended. 4 For the one in authority is God's servant for your good. But if you do wrong, be afraid, for rulers do not bear the sword for no reason. They are God's servants, agents of wrath to bring punishment on the wrongdoer. 5 Therefore, it is necessary to submit to the authorities, not only because of possible punishment but also as a matter of conscience." The above is not “Amazon” or “Prime Video” as an entity name filed with any state as “they” are Amazon.com, Inc., et al. Visit this link for a more in-depth look [ https://www.pricketgroup.info/2024/06/list-of-fly-by-nighters-%F0%9F%92%A5/ ] breaking statute codes for not having a DBA “Amazon” nor “Prime Video” on file. Ohio, Kentucky Section Codes and the State of Delaware Title Chapter Codes. + Some Bonuses with a wild card bonus. 1. Ohio Rev, Code § 1329.01 | Registration of trade name definitions - registration of trade name or report of fictitious name. [ https://codes.ohio.gov/ohio-revised-code/section-1329.01 ] 2. Kentucky Section Code KRS § 365.015 Certificate of assumed name [ https://apps.legislature.ky.gov/law/statutes/statute.aspx?id=44372 ] Penalties. KRS 365.990(1) [ https://codes.ohio.gov/ohio-revised-code/section-1329.01 ] "(1) Any person who violates any of the provisions of KRS 365.015 shall be fined not less than twenty-five dollars ($25) nor more than one hundred dollars ($100), or imprisoned for not less than ten (10) days nor more than thirty (30) days, or both, and each day that the violation continues shall constitute a separate offense" 3. And the State of Delaware "their" (Amazon.com.Inc., et al.) place of Domestic State Filing Title Code Del. Code tit 6 § 3101 [ https://delcode.delaware.gov/title6/c031/ ] Penalties Title Del. Code 6 § 3106 [ https://delcode.delaware.gov/title6/c031/ ] "If any person, firm or association violates any of the provisions of §§ 3101, 3102, 3103 and 3104 of this title, every such person, and each and every person comprising such firm or association, shall be fined not more than $100 or imprisoned not more than 3 months, or both." 4. And for the Bonus round due to the severity of the scam Upon the "public" / money earned. 18 U.S. Code § 1341 - Frauds and swindles - That is more than "mail" swindles as it includes ALL sever swindles. [ https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/18/1341] With penalties of up to 30 years in "Federal" Prison. "Whoever, having devised or intending to devise any scheme or artifice to defraud, or for obtaining money or property by means of false or fraudulent pretenses, representations, or promises, or to sell, dispose of, loan, exchange, alter, give away, distribute, supply, or furnish or procure for unlawful use any counterfeit or spurious coin, obligation, security, or other article, or anything represented to be or intimated or held out to be such counterfeit or spurious article, for the purpose of executing such scheme or artifice or attempting so to do, places in any post office or authorized depository for mail matter, any matter or thing whatever to be sent or delivered by the Postal Service, or deposits or causes to be deposited any matter or thing whatever to be sent or delivered by any private or commercial interstate carrier, or takes or receives therefrom, any such matter or thing, or knowingly causes to be delivered by mail or such carrier according to the direction thereon, or at the place at which it is directed to be delivered by the person to whom it is addressed, any such matter or thing, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than 20 years, or both. If the violation occurs in relation to, or involving any benefit authorized, transported, transmitted, transferred, disbursed, or paid in connection with, a presidentially declared major disaster or emergency (as those terms are defined in section 102 of the Robert T. Stafford Disaster Relief and Emergency Assistance Act (42 U.S.C. 5122)), or affects a financial institution, such person shall be fined not more than $1,000,000 or imprisoned not more than 30 years, or both." With the ability to seize ALL "their' assets with one click of a button by our lovely FBI - agents /government even "off" - shore accounts. As there is always a "paper" trail" in a "digital" world meaning you have no prayer. Unlike the old gangster days before AI technology, that technology has been around for a long, long time. You know first for the government then the public like GPS. 5. And for the wild card if "they" wanted to "they" (Judges) can find them guilty in every state that cares jail time for the "scam" (not swindling) - life in prison starting with County Time first then onto State Time Then Federal Time for "swindling" (not scamming two different words that mean almost the same thing) the public as it happens all the time. or "they" (Jeff Bezos...) can do "federal" time first then off to state time without county time. If the feds make the bust first. It is Law 101. First to file - bust wins. Examples of Compliance Businesses that demonstrate proper legal compliance include: Walmart: Transitioned from Wal-Mart Stores to Walmart. Tesla: Rebranded from Tesla Motors to just Tesla. AT&T: In compliance since 1885. Facebook: Dropped "The" from its name. Wayfair, Google, Apple, Kroger, Netflix, Instagram, and Proctor & Gamble just not P&G, IHeartMedia, Big Lots: All compliant with relevant legal requirements. Supporting Evidence and Legal Cases Supporting evidence to substantiate the claims. A series of legal cases highlight the ongoing legal disputes in the hopes of getting justice by a “pro se advocate” not a Federal – Attorney – Judge – FBI that is needed: PRICKET GROUP, LLC Vs PRIME NOW LLC: Case# A2002145, initiated on 06/11/2020. Amazon, LLC Vs Amazon.com Services, LLC: Small claims Case# 23-S-00075. Amazon, LLC Vs Amazon.com Services, LLC, et al.: District court Case# 23-C-01652. Hard Evidence For those interested in verification, we have shared hard evidence proving the ownership related to Amazon & Prime Video names. Here are examples: 1. Kentucky Proof of Amazon, LLC [ https://web.sos.ky.gov/BusSearchNProfile/Profile.aspx/?ctr=1297858 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. 2. Ohio Proof of Amazon (DBA) [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4435345 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. 3. Ohio Proof of Amazon, LLC [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4680433 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al 4. Ohio Proof of Amazon, Corp. [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4687640 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. 5. Ohio Proof of Amazon (non-profit) [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4722238 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. 6. Ohio Proof of Amazon (FICTITIOUS NAME) [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4721641 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. 7. Ohio Proof of Amazon BUSINESS TRUST/EXCLUSIVE RIGHT TO NAME. [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4725869 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al 8. Ohio Proof of Prime Video (DBA) [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4436673 ] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. 9. Ohio Proof of Prime Video, Corp. [https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4687641] > Owned by Mr. Matthew Anthony Geraci not Jeff Bezos of Amazon.com, Inc., et al. Plus, you do not do business as a “Trademark Filling” “word”. What is a Trademark filing by the USPTO [ https://www.uspto.gov/trademarks/basics/what-trademark ] For even more in-depth information Visit [ https://PricketGroup.info ] Plus, the alleged "Uber" - "Uber Eats" is doing the same thing. > [ https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/446888 ] |
| Comment / Review | Now with everything presented to you – the public by Pricket Group, LLC - Pricket Group, LLC is sure everyone will agree someone is breaking the Law – Jeff Bezos, et al. (means everyone included who is for him – helping him break the Law) Bonuses Interesting facts: If you are still reading alone. People thought 1. Albert Einstein needed "Mental" Help 2. Steve Jobs of Apple needed "Mental" Help who would say the people who are "crazy" enough to think they can change the world are the ones who do. 3. Galileo Galilei needed "Mental" Help and guess what the Earth is round. 4. Alfred Wegener needed "Mental" Help and guess what everything was all one. 5. Bill Gates of Microsoft needed "Mental" Help as seriously no more DOS. 6. Elon Musk of Tesla needs "Mental" Help as seriously you're going to put "people" on Mars. The place with no Oxygen. 7. Friedrich Nietzsche needed "Mental" Help as seriously he had a theory that a person who seems superhuman, with astounding powers, who will be called Übermensch - Uber will manifest one day. 8. Jesus Christ needed "Mental" Help who died for all your sins including people saying you "need" Mental Help without knowing them face to face and/or all the facts. 9. Ignaz Semmelweis needed "Mental" Help for ordering everyone to wash their hands in a chlorinated lime solution before each examination, which lowered the mortality rate of those students' patients from 18.27% to 1.27%. Even though the students and doctors he supervised appreciated his discovery, his superiors did not. He was eventually dropped from his post and could not even secure a teaching job. He gave lectures and wrote about his findings, but the general consensus remained hostile. 10. Jeff Bezos needed "Mental" Help for selling used books online. Even though this one I would agree on as he is not Amazon or Prime Video as mentioned above. 11. Walt Disney needed "Mental" Help as seriously starting up a "theme" park for kids and adults that's just crazy. 12. Thomas Edison needed "Mental" Help as seriously as how could you invent something that would one day "light" up the world. 13. Alexander Graham Bell needed "Mental" Help as seriously as how could you invent something that one day would connect the world through telecommunication. 14. And now me - Matthew Anthony Geraci for developing – and owning Pricket Group – [ www.pricketgroup.info ] that hopefully one day will demolish suffering. Guess I must be doing something right. To make the list of former and present-day world changers. Who you all thought – think "need" Mental Help. 15. Plus, many others who have gone above and beyond for humanity. Tip: We all have the potential to make a difference you just have to get off your cough and apply yourself and stop living in "worldly" thoughts. You know think outside of the box. And this news post might help you with that: Discovering Your Biblical Purpose: A Step-By-Step Guide [ https://www.pricketgroup.info/2024/05/discovering-your-biblical-purpose-a-step-by-step-guide/ ] Now for the curious minds on how all of this will benefit you. Well, it is amazingly simple for all who get in trouble – busted assets will go towards a better future. In memory of Iris B. Setro’s suffering. While on Earth. So, tell a Friend or Family Member As it is Prophesied!
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Pricket Group, LLC 06/23/2024 at 11:26 PM
Fast links to External Links: Plus, the proof is in the pudding - State Filings - § codes.
Fast links to External Links: [ https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/446888#comment-1485914 ] the alleged "Uber" doing the same thing.
1. PricketGroup.info list of fly-by-nights [ https://www.pricketgroup.info/2024/06/list-of-fly-by-nighters-%F0%9F%92%A5/ ]
2. Ohio Rev, Code § 1329.01 | Registration of trade name definitions - registration of trade name or report of fictitious name. [ https://codes.ohio.gov/ohio-revised-code/section-1329.01 ]
3. Kentucky Section Code KRS § 365.015 Certificate of assumed name [ https://apps.legislature.ky.gov/law/statutes/statute.aspx?id=44372 ]
4. Penalties. KRS 365.990(1) [ https://codes.ohio.gov/ohio-revised-code/section-1329.01 ]
5. State of Delaware "their" (Amazon.com.Inc., et al.) place of Domestic State Filing Title Code Del. Code tit 6 § 3101 [ https://delcode.delaware.gov/title6/c031/ ]
6. Penalties Title Del. Code 6 § 3106 [ https://delcode.delaware.gov/title6/c031/ ]
7. 18 U.S. Code § 1341 - Frauds and swindles - That is more than "mail" swindles as it includes ALL sever swindles. [ https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/18/1341 ]
8. Kentucky Proof of Amazon, LLC [ https://web.sos.ky.gov/BusSearchNProfile/Profile.aspx/?ctr=1297858 ]
9. Ohio Proof of Amazon (DBA) [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4435345 ]
10. Ohio Proof of Amazon, LLC [ https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov?=businessDetails/4680433 ]
11. Ohio Proof of Amazon,... Read more
up votedown vote
Fred 08/20/2024 at 08:49 PM
Dumb ass