SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
from@klasteo.com +420777699131 Toolman676

Date05/23/2024
Fraudulent emailfrom@klasteo.com
PseudonymToolman676
Url / Websitehttp://klasteo.com/rj8rnocurpr
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+420 777 699 131 (ou 00420777699131) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsMezi námi se rozduněla jiskra, kterou nelze popřít.

Dovolte mi, abych vám připomněla, jak krásný je pocit, když se muž o ženu skutečně stará.

NOTIFICATIONS

new message
4 message

new message
2 friend requests

View Notifications
Comment / ReviewDozens of similar spams per day, always from a different sender, cannot be blocked. Now 4 spams in 2 minutes. It's been going on since February, up to 25 spams a day. I don't open links, I delete spam, but to no avail. How to defend yourself?
Last header and some links:
https://sites.google.com/view/d0jis6porh8hblqt
https://sites.google.com/view/8lz0g1serky4jreqq5-9
https://sites.google.com/view/o88ls1dvm311gd1d3czzi
https://sites.google.com/view/3x1y-78db62y3036gieunqm3n4rj7
https://sites.google.com/view/7jw739bm4hzg8g51nf8f93phjmvl
https://sites.google.com/view/tga9oe0=
https://sites.google.com/view/pagwq3fjr-23qct8n0d2wx
Header:
Received: from klasteo.com (klasteo.com [185.180.109.133])
by smtpd-mx-5cd76d7b99-44rcm (szn-email-smtpd/2.0.19) with ESMTP
id e32e7d06-8f51-491a-9ede-140a12a41d7f;
Thu, 23 May 2024 12:37:49 +0200
Date: Thu, 23 May 2024 10:37:48 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/simple; d=klasteo.com;
s=default; t=1716460668;
bh=5woFjfJja5fWSsMlsVZwKXp04nG8YSsFCFabdR3PIAs=;
h=Date:To:From:Subject:List-Unsubscribe:From;
b=EAZerUyxTUGBmXkZBQz/1IOms4fH847hryrWyQobwIHNhElX7PyPt2BJ/BQ0EU5MH
Tg6Ur34RBXuWvZWgeq3yt8JZ6obneygbIJ6CH9caRDJ2rV8IWxlyVeK8ohCAxnFPG7
d4Hgkw76HV8ASrfqWmcgpCMS4t1U4u3fw8xARgZR9p2DRIQL/3mLUqXUfXJkEQVBVr
O3hS9ZI21B+5huY9fYu3pTysYpjnO0OM7ucZ6b4V0h9Gk4g6g6jRhQxNxbFDZjFKAb
v7ISyMsWZRYMuKfrzzqbyFc1RNlcx3clE/IKvwLgyB6d5Ps89p5ijj+kH0QNSvmJnK
rhP5zf5xUShrg==
To: kovjanka@seznam.cz
From: "klasteo.com"
Subject: =?utf-8?Q?Mezi_n=C3=A1mi_se_rozdun=C4=9Bla_jiskra,_kterou_nelze_pop=C5=99=C3=ADt.?=
Message-ID:
X-Mailer: PHPMailer 6.8.1 (https://github.com/PHPMailer/PHPMailer)
List-Unsubscribe-Post: List-Unsubscribe=One-Click
List-Unsubscribe:
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #779139 07/19/2024 at 05:23 AM

      Hi, there, i am short, i'm often bored, let's have some fun, want to find myself a man, here is my nickname - Zenith459, i am here Click here Just click here You light up the room

      unsubscribe --- here

      Emerald Isle Solutions - 1212 Elm St, New Orleans, LA
      rights reserved 2022-2023
      -------------------
      Daily up to 20x similar sex spam. Changes the sender. Additional links:
      https://sites.google.com/view/v40sle1y6aloowqlvmo2e4
      https://sites.google.com/view/tdmzpirjp5g-nvyxts0chi4voc
      https://sites.google.com/view/duseabus2q5bemvrz57zsvrvopt
      https://sites.google.com/view/70ktwubv6utkfr5ooxc
      https://sites.google.com/view/jsy9vetbc9tkhpq-j7
      https://sites.google.com/view/ff6iixg5ed176ud
      https://sites.google.com/view/vmj2f8t6gy04i2e1g2fw976me80wr0
      https://sites.google.com/view/ybqyf7nnm9yu-u7nkmndt
      https://sites.google.com/view/wymr0spjqm1h
      https://sites.google.com/view/9hm588p85xn19ij4
      https://sites.google.com/view/yqkuldwsoyi107h5wb
      https://sites.google.com/view/n6nfgrjnkio5k0cfct70w8ai9td
      https://sites.google.com/view/vbtg1u38o12bywhjqg7
      https://sites.google.com/view/t3wjoz2j7ev7s60z3q5fcpuamr38
      https://sites.google.com/view/ssetk6rfk3wb5yewts6
      https://sites.google.com/view/ssetk6rfk3wb5yewts6
      https://sites.google.com/view/yl6llcy9p9t6b3a54dt8-v5nb2f58t
      https://sites.google.com/view/5lqgsr-wzll82hny
      https://sites.google.com/view/gb5lmwn9zuspbyh068m1qivf

      Fraudulent email : nur.api.dewi@bnn.go.id
      Url / Website :... Read more


      Reply
    • Report #779165 07/19/2024 at 06:45 AM

      Ready to make all your wildest dreams a reality

      What's the skill?, i'm shy, i do not have a lover, let's hang out together, looking for a soul mate, look for me with this nickname - Darling691, i am right here Check this link Visit You're my heart's desire

      unsub --> right here

      Crystal Cove Innovations - 7979 Cedar St, Laguna Beach, CA
      licensed mailing service 2022-2023
      -------------------
      Denně až 20x opakovaný sex spam, vždy jiný odesílatel, nelze blokovat!!! Za 7 týdnů 1236 spamů!!!! Většina přes google.com Dublin a google.com Mountain View!!!!
      Header:
      Received: from mail-pf1-x42f.google.com
      (mail-pf1-x42f.google.com [2607:f8b0:4864:20::42f])
      by smtpd-mx-7c454f889c-ll8sj (szn-email-smtpd/2.0.19) with ESMTP
      id 67867d42-a47f-4bda-a58d-4fee1cbd41d3;
      Fri, 19 Jul 2024 10:38:35 +0200
      Received: by mail-pf1-x42f.google.com with SMTP id d2e1a72fcca58-70af4868d3dso509790b3a.3
      for ; Fri, 19 Jul 2024 01:38:35 -0700 (PDT)
      DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
      d=hps21.org; s=google; t=1721378313; x=1721983113; darn=seznam.cz;
      h=to:from:mime-version:subject:date:message-id:from:to:cc:subject
      :date:message-id:reply-to;
      bh=qxVStS+v1sofQY9A4RMfExDSGEgT2xMKL7rHfs+hJD0=;
      b=c4ngNgWx+16aqvInlSOpRsv7ngOWqLfzatTmthmrPfVQMAVIDh6r+lh68R6ymdHxYV
      Ojnu5/NkDwUDmBYjG0Amq2iZ7Wtjh/OafKavUOSoJp6wLULez+7AppzzDwzjSpG9kILC
      ih6tyis6EooKlj7Kca+bKGzLEoyxTTk9x41BjVmyN892YOBGp6nvzAxR3R5Aus/1L4SK
      ... Read more


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.