Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
sender@gc-kenig.com Nathan Thomas
| Date | 09/14/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sender@gc-kenig.com |
| Pseudonym | Nathan Thomas |
| Scam contents | hi, If u were more attentive while caress yourself, I wouldn't write dis message. I don't think that playing with yourself is really terrible, but when all your friends, relatives, сolleagues receive video of it- it is obviously news. I adjusted virus on a porn web-site which you have visited. When the object press on a play button, device begins recording the screen and all cameras on ur device starts working. Moreover, soft makes a dedicated desktop supplied with keylogger function from your system , so I was able to collect all contacts from ya e-mail, messengers and other social networks. I'm writing on dis e-mail because It's your corporate address, so you will read it. I think that three hundred twenty usd is pretty enough for this little misstep. I made a split screen vid(records from screen (interesting category ) and camera ohh... its awful AF) So its your choice, if u want me to delete ur disgrace use my bitcoin wallet address- 13yrkpCFB1dLSYJPSHhfKFigmywp9gRcMA You have one day after opening my message, I put the special tracking pixel in it, so when you will open it I will see.If ya want me to show u the proofs, reply on this message and I will send my creation to five contacts that I've got from ur device. P.S. You are able to complain to cops, but I don't think that they can help, the investigation will last for several months- I'm from Ukraine - so I dgf lmao |
| Comment / Review | it is a fake
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
thisisascam 09/14/2017 at 10:12 PM
This is a scam. I received an almost identical email, very obviously fake as it doesn't include any personal information. It looks like there are two variants, using different phrasing and USD$300 and USD$320 amounts.
up votedown vote
its a scam 09/19/2017 at 09:04 AM
This is a scam. I received one and it was exactly identical
up votedown vote
SCAM 09/19/2017 at 06:53 PM
I got it aswell