Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
davidsmithclaimagentlondoneu@onet.eu David Smith
| Date | 01/14/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | davidsmithclaimagentlondoneu@onet.eu |
| Pseudonym | David Smith |
| Scam contents | You have won the German lottery. Your email address, your full names, your telephone numbers, your country of origin have to be supplied. The winnings will be paid back to Germany within two weeks. |
| Comment / Review | I wish.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #757919 04/19/2024 at 04:05 AM
I had apparently won on the German National Lottery...
Here's a snippet of the full email attachment:
"NOTE: You do not need to buy a ticket or enter the competition before you win, Our MICROSOFT COMPUTER automatically selects winners E-mail
Addresses and you are so lucky to be one of the lucky winners the MICROSOFT COMPUTER selected this year 2024, you have won because of your
various visits to Microsoft web sites."
-------------------
Sad state of affairs nowadays, where people are too damn lazy to work & would rather scam others out of their hard earned money.
They can go jump!!!
Pseudonym : PRIVATEGNL PRIVATE
up votedown vote
Tozzo 04/19/2024 at 06:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #764493 05/16/2024 at 08:20 AM
In short I picked the correct numbers 4 - 9 - 21 - 39 - 41 - 43 and i won 2milllion Euros Image attached the email address used to email me was; teamnotification09@gmail.com
-------------------
In short I picked the correct numbers 4 - 9 - 21 - 39 - 41 - 43 and i won 2milllion Euros Image attached
Pseudonym : Germany Scam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
maps 05/17/2024 at 09:11 AM
Hi another one I got the email today from online German National Lottery winning notification for 2024
up votedown vote
red 08/12/2024 at 03:39 PM
bluegranaa@onet.eu ....is an email address that I get from various well know businesses . today it was from Best Buy. always says that I have won something.
up votedown vote
Report #824863 02/17/2025 at 01:03 AM
We are pleased to announce to you the release of the Online GERMANY LOTTERY PROGRAM for this year of 2025. Your E-mail address
drew the lucky numbers 4-9-21-39-41-43 that consequently won the lottery in the 1
st Category. You therefore have been approve with a
lump Sum Payout of Two Million Five Hundred Thousand Euros (€2,500,000.00) only in cash, Credited to File Ref number GNL/025/574967.
This is from a total Cash Prize of Seventy-Five Million Euros (€75,000.000.00) Shared among Internatio...
-------------------
Scam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Leonie 03/26/2025 at 09:09 AM
I have apparently won the German Lotto with the following numbers 4-9-21-39-41-43 and need to contact Mr David Smith @ davidsmithclaimagentlondoneu@onet.eu
up votedown vote
Pallesa 03/30/2025 at 07:30 AM
Lottery scam suspected