Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
cybergenie@cyberservices.com +12525120391 Cyber Genie Hack Pro
| Date | 04/14/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cybergenie@cyberservices.com |
| Pseudonym | Cyber Genie Hack Pro |
| Telephone | +1 252-512-0391 (ou 0012525120391) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | "Cybergenie (@) Cyberservices (.) Com (+1-2-5-2 -5-1-2-0-3-9-1 - Whatsapp) I am putting this out here so others don't make the same mistake I made and if they have, there is still a chance for redemption. I entered a cryptocurrency scheme I knew nothing about because I was intrigued by the huge ROI numbers mentioned and how it has changed many lives, PS, I read those reviews from the scammer's website. This con artist I bumped into made me believe cryptocurrency trading and mining are so easy. All I had to do was register his crypto mining website, and make a deposit into my account while they sorted out the rest for me. After a few deposits, I was running into hundreds of thousands of profits, which motivated me to invest more, the more I invested, the more woes for me to access my invested funds. I had it enough and threatened to quit, and I was locked out of the account and discovered they were crypto scammers. Not many who had lost money to various scams were able to recover their stolen money back, but mother nature was fair to me as she directed my path with Cyber Genie Hack Pro. This team of professionals ensured I got back all I had invested in that platform along with the profits. I got help reclaiming my lost money back with the help of CYBER GENIE HACK PRO." |
| Comment / Review | Recovery scam. If you're a scam victim, be aware that your lost assets are very likely to never be recovered. You should contact your bank/credit card issuer immediately after being scammed. Do not contact "Cyber Genie Hack Pro." They will try to scam you out of more money/crypto.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #792336 09/22/2024 at 04:47 PM
Previously reported
-------------------
This scammer was reported before. He is working with a fraudulent bank name Lausanne City Bank to rob people.
Fraudulent email : cybergenie@cyberservice.com
Pseudonym : Cyber Genie hacker Pro