SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
sale@mamilike.top +966539099900 https://www.nana-mall2022.com/?path=page/sellers

Date04/02/2024
Fraudulent emailsale@mamilike.top
Pseudonymhttps://www.nana-mall2022.com/?path=page/sellers
Url / Websitehttps://www.nana-mall2022.com/?path=page/sellers
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+966 53 909 9900 (ou 00966539099900) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contents2004-2007 Infiniti QX56 Center Dash Instrument Panel Radio Trim Bezel Cover
‏OEM
Comment / ReviewI used this site considering that PayPal is one of the serious and active centers and cannot be hacked in its name. I know for certain that it will return the money that was withdrawn from my card. I know that PayPal refuses to take money from people without verifying the various Internet sites that it deals with and this site called https://www.nana -mall2022.com/?path=page/sellers It is truly a hacker site, and I do not know why our money disappears without holding the owners of this site accountable, locally and internationally. I ask you to hold the administrators of the site accountable, as it is a well-known site, and return the discounted amount. Thank you.

Other references
More info +
Related search(es)

telephone number analysis +966 53 909 9900

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +966 53 909 9900
Country
Saudi Arabia
Territory
Saudi Arabia
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Sameer 04/02/2024 at 12:27 PM

      By mistake, I put my phone number in an objection form or an internet spoofing form. Unfortunately, I put a confirmation, and when I went to read it, I found my number. I was expecting the required number to be a contact field, but if it follows the addresses and problem of the scammers, what is the solution? (My mobile number has become a fraudster)

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.