Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+447476628399 Aileen
| Date | 03/24/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Aileen |
| Url / Website | westfieldnm.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7476 628399 (ou 00447476628399) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Online tasks job |
| Comment / Review | Do not replay when someone offers you job though WhatsApp working from home jobs and complete Westfield online tasks job do not invest any money !!! I lost £950
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #751748 03/24/2024 at 09:27 AM
Online tasks job complete 38/38
Giving fake reviews to online products
-------------------
By job search I came across to a link and after clicking it giving me a form to fill out my contact information such as my contact number my age and 5 minutes later someone texted me by WhatsApp and asking me to confirm if I am looking for part time job working from home and explain about the job and after few minutes someone else contacted me by WhatsApp the name Aileen a professional Profil photo with holding a innocent baby !
And explained about the job again very nicely on the Frist day she let me invest £55 and let me withdraw £130 and next day asked me to complete a new tasks 38/38 with choosing fake reviews and suddenly there will pop up negative numbers it starts lower and gets higher and higher Frist let me £180 and then £750 and £2500 until u don’t have anymore money left on your account and she tells you to borrow money from family friends !!!!!! That’s horrible
Please guys don’t let them scam your money if you want money please be realistic and go to work !!!
Pseudonym : Aileen a professional Profil picture with holfing a baby