Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.cbzb.shop admin@email.ecom-store-global.org +19173657422
Date | 03/23/2024 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | admin@email.ecom-store-global.org |
Pseudonym | Darina or Billy |
Url / Website | https://www.cbzb.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +1 917-365-7422 (ou 0019173657422) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | بيع منتجات وهمية وارباح وهمية يتم التعرف عليك من خلال التواصل الاجتماعي وتطبيقات التعارف وتعرفك علي نفسها وهيا تعمل في مجال التجارة الإلكترونية ولها اختها تتاجر معها وهيا تعمل منذ سنه مع العلم دومين الموقع من شهر ١١ عام ٢٣ لا يتعدى ٦ اشهر . وبعدها تطلب منك تعلمك وانها تريد زوج صالح وانها بنت طيبة وترسلك انها اشترت لك هدية وتاخذ رائيك في المعاملات التجارية وكانها ساحرة تتعامل مع شياطين وتسحبك سحب وما تفوق الا وانت دافع مبلغ كبير، والموقع عبارة عن صفقات بتم وتدهل ب ١٠٠ دولار بعد ذلك تدفع مبلغ ويجى صفقة وتسحب عادى لين تصل مبلغ فوق ١٠ الف دولار ما تقدر تسحب دولار الا لما تنفذ صفقة ب ٧٠ الف دولار وتلاقي نفسك مديون وكانها ساحرة She gets to know you through social media and dating apps, and she introduces herself to you. She works in the field of e-commerce, and she has a sister who trades with her, and she has been working for a year, bearing in mind that the site’s domain has been around since the month of 11 in the year 23, not exceeding 6 months. Then she asks you to teach you that she wants a good husband and that she is a good girl, and she sends you that she bought you a gift and takes your opinion in business transactions, as if she were a witch dealing with demons, and she pulls you a draw, and you do not succeed unless you pay a large sum, and the site consists of deals that are completed and you receive $100 after that you pay an amount and it comes. A normal deal and withdrawal until the amount reaches more than 10 thousand dollars. You cannot withdraw a dollar unless you execute a deal for 70 thousand dollars and find yourself in debt as if it were a witch. |
Comment / Review | نصب نصب نصب وسرقة الاموال والرصيد Scamming and stealing money and balance
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mohamed 03/23/2024 at 09:13 AM
This application is fake , everything is fake and their customer care number is fake and email is fake . I was scammed
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #757537 04/17/2024 at 02:04 PM
2 girls are using CBZB from apple store. They scams many ppl with much money.we asked for information annd to close the app
Url / Website : admin.cbzb.com
Pseudonym : CBZB
Telephone : +97433387744
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 08:50 AM
Scamers
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 08:52 AM
Wanted she is a scamer in GCC
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 08:53 AM
Scamer in CBZB and other app
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 08:55 AM
Need information about this scamer
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 08:56 AM
Scam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 08:57 AM
CBZB
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
محمد حسن 05/01/2024 at 10:53 AM
Scamer
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Anwar 04/17/2024 at 04:19 PM
CBZB app had 2 girls for scam
up votedown vote
Anwar 04/17/2024 at 04:25 PM
Dear sir/ madam
Regarding my story,
I met girl online , her name Candice,
Then she told me that she work on online store Trading
Then she learn me how to make account and start trading on CBZB shop
After that starting asking me money to charge my wallet in USTD , because this online trading ,
Then i found my self stuck, because they made freeze to my account until make payment to proceed some online order , ( she said its the rule of this store, after release your money then you will make profit)
Then , o asked my family in jordan to transfer me some money and i have some saving money from my work ,
Total 120000$(120k)
Then when i sent them
She made me block on mobile, and make make block on my account trading,
I lost everything
They are scammer
Ill send you more screenshots of my store , and more information
Please of you need more details
Let me knw
Thank you
up votedown vote
H.catan 07/17/2024 at 07:43 AM
scammed
these 2 girls wanted
up votedown vote
H.catan 07/17/2024 at 07:47 AM
their name NISSA JUNIOR, GOTA ???