Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639538858152 Perlah ,Sherla and Bydon Vaeznte
| Date | 03/22/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Perlah ,Sherla and Bydon Vaeznte |
| Url / Website | https://www.happy-order.online/index/user/register/invite_code/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 953 885 8152 (ou 00639538858152) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This scammers used different kind of company names like SUPER-7 SHOPING CENTER INC. Below are their lines to make you encourage. Hello! Nice to meet you! My company is SUPER-7 SHOPPING CENTER INC. My company is hiring more part-time employees who work from home, earning 600-3000 pesos per day. Are you interested? 🔸 We are an intermediary company that allows merchants or sellers in various major amazon , ebay platforms to join our company to increase sales in those stores and increase the credibility of their stores. 🔸 We make money on this platform by accepting orders for products that those stores want to increase sales with. 🔸 The seller will not send the product to us, they will just give us a commission immediately after completed the task order. Requirements: 👇🏻 1. Be responsible for the work and perform the work with conscience and will! 2. You need to have a GCASH account (fully verified) or a bank account 3. Working from home 4. Part-time jobs require 30 minutes of working time per day. Flexible working hours! If you meet all these requirements, we can go to the next step. They will ask your personal information, fully verified gcash account or bank account. |
| Comment / Review | They don't use emails only Telegram and WhatsApp https://t.me/sherla146 https://t.me/Perlah8889 https://t.me/CService999 "Please be cautious when searching for job opportunities online, as there are many scammers operating in this space."
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
