Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
tomhant@163.com kuluntic.com
| Date | 03/06/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tomhant@163.com |
| Url / Website | https://kuluntic.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | tomhant.com is an international B2C fashion online shopping store, offers the fashion at the designer boutique quality. We have a full team. Each garment is finished with a high level of workmanship standards and special designs to meet the high quality requirements of our customers and present a great product that meets their expectations. 💌Our Service tomhant integrated and flexible online business model is geared towards having direct control of the phases that add the greatest value, putting the pursuit of ever-increasing quality, the satisfaction of consumers and the adoption of stringent sustainability standards. We value all our customers: Our professional customer service team is always here to help you. Your satisfaction is our top priority! Moreover, you can easily get your order anywhere in the world thanks to our worldwide shipping service! Enjoy your shopping at tomhant.com! |
| Comment / Review | This website pretends to sell printed T-shirts and even footwear at heavily reduced prices. The product pictures look grainy and just badly edited and the contact email address they're using was generated through a free Chinese email service. I could not find a physical address, a return address or any legal company information on here either. Shopping here will likely leave you with a lower quality product that you won't be able to return, or worse, they might not ship a thing to you.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.