Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
kenmurphy231@gmail.com Ken Murphy
| Date | 08/27/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | kenmurphy231@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Ken Murphy |
| Scam contents | BEST OFFER BG/SBLC FOR LEASE OR SALE We are Ireland based Major/Direct providers of Fresh Cut BG, SBLC, POF, MTN, Bonds and CDs and this financial instruments are specifically for lease and sale. We are one of the leading financial instrument providers with offices all over Europe we always deliver on time and precision as set forth in the agreement. You are at liberty to engage our leased facilities into trade programs, project financing, Credit line enhancement, Corporate Loans (Business Start-up Loans or Business Expansion Loans), Equipment Procurement Loans (Industrial Equipment, Air crafts, Ships, etc.) as well as other financial instruments issued from AAA Rated bank such as HSBC Bank Hong Kong, HSBC Bank London, Deutsche Bank AG Frankfurt, Barclays Bank , Standard Chartered Bank and others on lease at the lowest available rates depending on the face value of the instrument needed, Our Terms and Conditions are reasonable. DESCRIPTION OF INSTRUMENTS: 1. Instrument: Bank Guarantee (BG)/SBLC (Appendix A) 2. Total Face Value: 10M MIN to 50B MAX USD or Euro 3. Issuing Bank: HSBC, Deutsche Bank Frankfurt, UBS or any Top 25 . 4. Age: One Year, One Day 5. Leasing Price: 4+2% 6. Sale Price: 32+2% 7. Delivery by SWIFT . 8. Payment: MT103-23 9. Hard Copy: Bonded Courier within 7 banking days. If you have need for Corporate loans, International project funding, etc, or if you have a client that requires funding for his/her project or business, We are also affiliated with lenders who specialize on funding against financial instruments, such as BG, SBLC, POF or MTN, we fund 100% of the face value of the financial instrument. Inquiries from agents/ brokers/ intermediaries are also welcomed; do get back to us if you are interested in any of our services and for quality service. Name : Ken Murphy E-mail : kenmurphy231@gmail.com Skype id : kenmurphy231@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | Scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.