SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
immigrantsdocs@yahoo.com www.migrationdocuments.com

Date08/23/2017
Fraudulent emailimmigrantsdocs@yahoo.com
Url / Websitehttp://www.migrationdocuments.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsbuy fake and real passport id cards drivers license http://www.migrationdocuments.com

Buy IELTS, IDP TOEFL, GMAT, ESOL, DEGREE, DIPLOMAT

Buy Registered Passports,Drivers license,IELTS & TOEFL, ESOL Certificates Without Attending The Exam

BUY PASSPORTS,DRIVERS LICENSES,ID CARDS,BIRTH CERTIFICATES,VISAS,SSN,MARRIAGE CERTIFICATES,DIVORCE PAPERS,US GREEN CARD

BUY PASSPORTS,DRIVERS LICENSES,ID CARDS,BIRTH CERTIFICATES,VISAS,SSN,MARRIAGE CERTIFICATES,DIVORCE PAPERS,US GREEN CARD

Buy IELTS, IDP TOEFL, GMAT, ESOL, DEGREE, DIPLOMAS
We deal and specialize in helping you to get registered TOEFL, IELTS, IDP, ESOL, GMAT CELTA/DELTA, DEGREE, DIPLOMAS & other English Language Certificates. We produce TOEFL & IELTS, ESOL, and CELTA/DELTA, DEGREE, DIPLOMAS English Language for you with ease.

Contact Email .......immigrantsdocs@yahoo.com

http://www.migrationdocuments.com

website ... http://www.migrationdocuments.com

Whatsapp ...... +44 744 8556330

BUY FAKE REAL PASSPORT DRIVING LICENSE ID CARD VISA SSN

We have years of experience producing original quality real/false passports, ID's, drivers licenses and many other identity documents, really cheap for countries such as ; Switzerland, United Kingdom, United States, Spain, Sweden, Australia, Austria, Canada, Chile, Denmark, Ecuador, Finland, France, Germany, Israel, New Zealand, South Africa, e.t.c.
Passports with chip for the following countries are also available for : Australia, Austria, Finland, Germany, Malaysia, Netherlands, Sweden, Switzerland, Thailand, United Kingdom, United States, e.t.c.
We can also produce documents such as work permit, for UK, USA, Italy just to name a few.
You can contact us directly to get the additional information and place the order through the bellow address..

Registered and unregistered passport of all countries.visas,biometric passport, degrees,drivers license,I.D cards.Training certificates M GCSE, A-levels, High School Diploma Certificates ,GMAT, MCAT, and LSAT Examination Certificates , Novelty Birth, Marriage, and Death Certificates , Novelty Passports and New Identity Packages , Replicated, False Degrees/Diplomas from most post-secondary institutions from around the world (we have over 3000 templates on file) all designed to look 100% identical to the original.Custom Printing (if we do not already have the template on file - simply email us a copy and we can make any alterations/modifications as per your directions).second, citizenship, identity, identification, documents, diplomatic,nationality, how to, where to, get, obtain, buy, purchase, make,build, a, passport, i.d,British, Honduras, UK, USA, us, u.s.,Canada, Canadian, foreign, visa, Swiss, card, ids, document, getting,visas, cards, foreign.

Contact Email .......immigrantsdocs@yahoo.com

http://www.migrationdocuments.com

website ... http://www.migrationdocuments.com

Whatsapp ...... +44 744 8556330

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Australia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Austria

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of USA

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of UK

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Canada

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Germany

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Italy

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of France

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Finland

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Norway

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Denmark

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Sweden

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Ireland

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of China

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Romania

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Hungary

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Bulgaria

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Belgium

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Switzerland

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Spain

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Brazil

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Russian Federation

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Mexico

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Greece

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Portugal

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Estonia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Latvia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Malta

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Iceland

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Greenland

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of South Africa

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Jamica

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Netherlands

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Czech Republic

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of South Korea

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Lithuania

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Kyrgyzstan

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Luxembourg

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Croatia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Cyprus

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Turkey

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Panama

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Cuba

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Guatemala

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Monaco

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Slovakia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Slovenia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Serbia & Montenegro

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Poland

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Paraguay

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Philippines

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of New Zealand

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Malaysia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Japan

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Argentina

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Bosnia Herzegovina

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Algeria

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Lybia

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of Egypt

Purchase High Quality Original and Fake Passports, Driver's License and Ids of India

Buy Quality Real And Fake Passports,Driver’s License,ID Cards,Fake ID's for Over

Changes in NAME, DOB, LICENSE #, RESTRICTIONS, etc.all our documents are used at any border pass ,airport,applications with no problems we produce

the following documents and the list is not full place your order for details.

Buy real and fake Passport ,Visa,Driving License,ID CARDS,marriage certificates,diplomas etc

Buy Original,Passport,id cards,Visa,Drivers License,Toefl,Ielts,Toeic,Celta/Delt

BUY fake British passports (UK), Americans, Canadians
False identity CARDS ONLINE IN UNITED STATES, DRIVING LICENSE
Buy fake birth certificates
BUY FAKE DRIVING LICENSE

Buy Real EU/USA/UK/Canadian Passports,Driver’s License,ID Cards,Visas, USA Green Card and Citizenship.

buy original / fake passports, Drivers license, ID cards, birth certificates, diplomas, university degrees etc

BUY HIGH QUALITY FAKE OR REAL PASSPORT,ID CARDS,DRIVING LICENSE, MARRIED,real or fake passport,visa ,France driver license, id cards,diplomas,birth certificates ETC

Buy Visa, passport, id card, birth certificate, Driving License Transcripts

Douala : Buy Original FAKE Passports ,Id Card Drivers License demosmiller

Best Quality Novelty real and Fake IDs and Passports,Marriage certificates and Drivers license etc buy now high quality-We have the best HOLOGRAMS AND DUPLICATING MACHINES With over 13million of out documents circulating over the world.-IDs Scan-yes...-HOLOGRAMS: IDENTICAL-BAR CODES: IDS SCAN-UV: YESIDS WITH FAST SHIPPING

We absolutely guarantee 24 hour passport,citizenship,Id cards,driver’s license,diplomas,degrees,certificates service available. Tourist and business visa services available to residents of all 50 states and all nationalities Worldwide. are unique producers of Authentic High Quality passports, Real Genuine Data Base Registered and unregistered Passports and other Citizenship documents.I can guarantee you a new Identity starting from a clean new genuine Birth Certificate, ID card, Drivers License,Passports, Social security card with SSN, credit files, and credit cards, school diplomas, school degrees all in an entirely new name issued and registered in the government database system..
We use high quality equipment and materials to produce authentic and counterfeit documents.All secret features of real passports are carefully duplicated for our Registered and unregistered documents.we are unique producer of quality false and Real documents.We offer only original high-quality Registered and unregistered passports, driver’s licenses, ID cards, stamps, Visa, school Diplomas and other products for a number of countries like:USA, Australia, Belgium,Brazil, Canada, Italian,Finland, France, Germany, Israel, Mexico, Netherlands, South Africa,Spain, United Kingdom and worldwide.

Contact Email .......immigrantsdocs@yahoo.com

http://www.migrationdocuments.com

website ... http://www.migrationdocuments.com

Whatsapp ...... +44 744 8556330

We guarantee and offer high quality counterfeit bills for the following currencies;
EUR – Euro
USD – US Dollar
GBP – British Pound
INR – Indian Rupee
AUD – Australian Dollar
CAD – Canadian Dollar
AED – Emirati Dirham
ZAR – Rand
CHF – Swiss Franc
CNY – Chinese Yuan Renminbi
MYR – Malaysian Ringgit
THB – Thai Baht
WE PRODUCE REAL,REGISTERED AND UNREGISTERED PASSPORTS,DRIVERS LISCENCSE FOR THE FOLLOWING COUNTRIES:

USA,,Australian,Belgium,Brazilian(Brazil),Canadian(Canada),Finnish(Finland),French(France),German(Germany),Dutch(Netherland/Holland),Israel,UK(United Kingdom)Spanish(Spain) ,Mexican(Mexico),South Africa,Regiustralia,Canadian,French(France)Dutch(Netherland/Holland)German(Germany),UK(United Kingdom) ,Diplomatic,Camouflage,
DplicatesUSA(united States) ,Australian,Belgium,
Brazilian(Brazil) passports for sale,
Registered and unregistered passport of all countries.visas,biometric passport,degrees,drivers license,I.D cards.Training certificates M GCSE, A-levels,
High School Diploma Certificates ,GMAT, MCAT, and LSAT Examination Certificates , Novelty Birth, Marriage, and Death Certificates , Novelty Passports and New Identity Packages , Replicated, False Degrees/Diplomas from most post-secondary institutions from around the world (we have over 3000 templates on file) all designed to look 100% identical to the original.Custom Printing (if we do not already have the template on file – simply email us a copy and we can make any alterations/modifications as per your directions).second, citizenship, identity, identification, documents, diplomatic,nationality, how to, where to, get, obtain, buy, purchase, make,build, a, passport, i.d,British, Honduras, UK, USA, US,Canada, Canadian, foreign, visa, Swiss, card,
ids, document, getting,visas, cards, foreign.

Buy Real/Fake Passports,Driver’s License,ID Cards,Visas, USA Green Card,Citizenship
Buy Fake-Real Genuine Visa, passport.I D,Driver's license,Working permit

Buy Real and fake Passport ,Visa,Driving License,id cards
Best Quality Novelty real and Fake IDs and Passports,Marriage certificates and Drivers license etc buy now high quality-We have the best HOLOGRAMS AND DUPLICATING MACHINES With over 13million of out documents circulating over the world.-IDs Scan-yes...-HOLOGRAMS: IDENTICAL-BAR CODES: IDS SCAN-UV: YESIDS WITH FAST SHIPPING - EMAIL SUPPORT

Feel free to contact us anytime and in any discretion.

TOPICS:
fake USA(United States) passports,
fake Australian passports,
fake Belgium passports,
fake Brazilian(Brazil) passports,
fake Canadian(Canada) passports,
fake Finnish(Finland) passports,
fake French(France) passports,
fake German(Germany) passports,
fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) passports,
fake Israel passports,
fake UK(United Kingdom) passports,
fake Spanish(Spain) passports,
fake Mexican(Mexico) passports,
buy fake South African passports.
buy fake Australian driver licenses,
buy fake Canadian driver licenses,
buy fake French(France) driver licenses,
buy fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) driving licenses,
buy fake German(Germany) driving licenses,
buy fake UK(United Kingdom) driving licenses,
buy fake Diplomatic passports,
buy fake USA(United States) passports,
buy fake Australian passports,
buy fake Belgium passports,
buy fake Brazilian(Brazil) passports,
buy fake Canadian(Canada) passports,
buy fake Finnish(Finland) passports,
buy fake French(France) passports,
buy fake German(Germany) passports,
buy fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) passports,
buy fake Israel passports,
buy fake UK(United Kingdom) passports,
buy fake UK(United Kingdom) driving licenses,
buy fake Diplomatic passports,
buy Camouflage passports,
buy passport Duplicates,
fake USA(united States) passports for sale,
fake Australian passports for sale,
fake Belgium passports for sale,
fake Brazilian(Brazil) passports for sale,
fake Canadian(Canada) passports for sale,
fake Finnish(Finland) passports for sale,
fake French(France) passports for sale,
fake German(Germany) passports for sale,
fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) passports for sale,
fake Israeli passports

Contact Email .......immigrantsdocs@yahoo.com

http://www.migrationdocuments.com

website ... http://www.migrationdocuments.com

Whatsapp ...... +44 744 8556330
Comment / ReviewJust a big scam ! dont order to this guy

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Victim1484 05/09/2019 at 11:23 AM

      Definitely a scam website migrationdocuments.com

      please don’t order anything from these guys.

      They give you whatsapp number to chat on
      give a polish bank account details to send money to
      take all the money and send nothing. Just badly photoshopped images.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.