Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
johnpeck@citromail.hu +337852144113 Richard Wahl
| Date | 11/06/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | johnpeck@citromail.hu |
| Pseudonym | Richard Wahl |
| Telephone | +337852144113 |
| Scam contents | X-Originating-IP: [105.112.96.91] KNOWN SCAMMER NIGERIA ISP: Airtel Networks Limited Attention Beneficiary Email ID, I am Mr. Richard Wahl the current winner of $533 million in Mega Millions jackpot on march 30th 2018 Draw, I'm donating to 7 random individuals if you get this email then your email was selected after a spin ball. I have spread most of my wealth over a number of charities and organizations. I have voluntarily decided to donate the sum of {$12.5 Millions} to you as one of the selected 7, to verify my winnings please see my interview by visiting this link below. WATCH ME HERE: https://www.cbsnews.com/news/richard-wahl-mega-millions-winner-new-jersey-food-production-manager/, We just started international charitable donation campaign as we will be give a donation sum of US$12.5 MILLION each to improve the life of seven Lucky individual from any part of worldwide. Your email address was submitted to us by the Google internet management teams as a email User and a part of our donation list your Email ID is among those listed to receive the donation sum of US$12.500,000.00 through the help of my accountant agent, Mr. John E. Peck in Heritage Bank Topeka, Kansas United States. According to arrangement we sign: Mr. John E. Peck, The Director of Heritage Bank Topeka, Kansas United States will contact you as soon as your donation worth US$12.5 million is ready to enable them send you the payment through ATM Visa Card or bank to bank wire Transaction. But make sure you contact Mr. John E. Peck yourself with below information to enable quick releasing the donation payment to you because bankers is always engage with many customers activities. THIS IS YOUR DONATION CODE: [ HB2018/03WAHL ] make sure you send Mr. John E. Peck your donation code if you want them to release your payment to you. Contact Person::: Mr. John E. Peck. CEO, President & Director of Heritage Bank Topeka, Kansas United States. Contact Number::: +1 (785) 214-4113 Contact Email::: johnpeck@citromail.hu Send him your personal information listed below for easier credit your funds in your name. Full Name :.. Age:.. Sex:.. Home Address :.. City :.. States:.. Zip code:.. Country:.. Occupation:.. Home phone Numbers:.. Office phone Number:.. A copy of your ID or passport:.. Email:.. Mr. John Peck also always receive text message on +1 (785) 214-4113 for bank business only. You can text him anytime about your donation payment because too many fraud use email address. Hope to make you and your family happy. Congratulations & Happy Celebrations in Advance, Best Regard. Mr. Richard Wahl Remain Bless From Mr. Richard Wahl Fund Donation Families. |
| Comment / Review | Never use Money Gram,Western Union,Ria to send a fee to strangers. Never buy an i-tunes card,Amazon card(s) to send to scammers.Never use bitcoin and send the wallet/address to scammers. If you do,it is gone for ever. If you must send the money (please don't), insist on Using direct bank transfer only. Send the money to a US,UK or South Africa bank account only. You could get your money back by following the advice below.. If you send money to this scammer or to any scammer,please 1.file a police report 2. file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov and include the case number of the police report
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Falcons-fan 03/21/2019 at 03:04 PM
This is a scam. Don't respond.
up votedown vote
Report #739112 02/08/2024 at 11:29 AM
The email:
Dear winner
I am Mr. Richard Wahl, the mega winner of $533M USD in Mega Millions Jackpot, I'm donating to 5 random individuals. If you receive my email then your email was selected after a spin ball. I have spread most of my wealth over a number of charities and organizations. I have voluntarily decided to donate the sum of $10M USD to you as you are one of the selected 5, to verify my winnings please see the youtube page below.
WATCH HERE: