SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
admin@boyaxbuy.com +44077518050 Sophia or another name

Date02/08/2024
Fraudulent emailadmin@boyaxbuy.com
PseudonymSophia or another name
Url / Websitewww.boyaxbuy.online
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 077518050 (ou 0044077518050)
Comment / ReviewThere is a scam platform in Cambodia or Vietnam. A person claims to be called Sophia and tells you that it is a platform where you can open a store and make money, but after that you cannot withdraw your money. They ask to deposit more money, and the platform does not support delivery to anywhere. I tried to ship to several addresses in different countries, but I will not be able to ship.

Attachment(s)
  • Fraudulent person
  • Fraudulent person
  • Fraudulent person
  • The platform will not allow you to purchase
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • herzo 02/07/2024 at 08:55 PM

        There is a scam platform in Cambodia or Vietnam. A person claims to be called Sophia and tells you that it is a platform where you can open a store and make money, but after that you cannot withdraw your money. They ask to deposit more money, and the platform does not support delivery to anywhere. I tried to ship to several addresses in different countries, but I will not be able to ship.

        Fraudulent person

        Reply
      • herzo 02/09/2024 at 06:35 PM

        Scam platform in Cambodia or Vietnam. A person claims that her name is Sophia and tells you that it is a platform in the UK where you can open a store and earn money, but after that you cannot withdraw your money. They require more money to be deposited, and the platform does not support delivery anywhere. I have tried shipping to several addresses in different countries, but I will not be able to ship. I cannot withdraw my money

        This fraudulent person
        This fraudulent person
        Fraudulent website image

        Reply
      • Report #739551 02/09/2024 at 11:18 PM

        Fraudulent platform A person named Sophia claims to be a platform in the UK where I can open a store and make money, but then I cannot withdraw the money. They are asking me to deposit more money, they are asking to deposit it in cryptocurrency and the platform does not support delivery anywhere. I have tried shipping to several addresses in different countries, but I will not be able to ship. I was unable to withdraw my money. I deposited $1200 into the platform

        Telephone : +447784249238

        • herzo 02/09/2024 at 11:42 PM

          Fraudulent platform A person named Sophia claims to be a platform in the UK where I can open a store and make money, but then I cannot withdraw the money. They are asking me to deposit more money, they are asking to deposit it in cryptocurrency and the platform does not support delivery anywhere. I have tried shipping to several addresses in different countries, but I will not be able to ship. I was unable to withdraw my money. I deposited $1200 into the platform

          Fraudulent person
          Fraudulent person

        • herzo 02/09/2024 at 11:44 PM

          Fraudulent platform A person named Sophia claims to be a platform in the UK where I can open a store and make money, but then I cannot withdraw the money. They are asking me to deposit more money, they are asking to deposit it in cryptocurrency and the platform does not support delivery anywhere. I have tried shipping to several addresses in different countries, but I will not be able to ship. I was unable to withdraw my money. I deposited


        • herzo 02/11/2024 at 01:47 PM

          Perhaps an organized gang in Cambodia, Vietnam, or China has more than one address : www.boyaxbuy.shop /www.boyaxbuy.vip
          www.boyaxbuy.com
          www.boyaxbuy.online

          Fraudulent person
          Fraudulent person
          Fraudulent person

        Reply
      • herzo 02/09/2024 at 11:51 PM

        The real picture of the fraudulent person


        Reply
      • Pavels 02/13/2024 at 02:35 PM

        She deceived me too. She said that you can make good money. I invested a large amount and couldn't get it back, they told me to deposit the amount and unblock the store, I entered it and then they blocked it again. They said that I still needed to deposit money into their wallet, I entered it and froze again, they said it was in the wrong wallet. And they completely froze

        Reply
      • yousef 02/15/2024 at 09:10 AM

        The scam platform could be operated from China, Vietnam or Cambodia. No one can withdraw their money. The platform is fake and does not support delivery and shipping to anywhere in the world. They scammed me out of $1196. I found other people who were scammed from the platform

        scam
        scam

        Reply
      • Report #743238 02/22/2024 at 11:46 AM

        منصة وهمية ربما يتم ادارتها من الصين المنصة لا تدعم التوصيل والشحن الى اي مكان بالعالم ولا يمكن لاحد سحب امواله من المنصة لقد احتالو علي 1196 دولار وايضا ينتحلون شخصيات رجال اعمال امريكية ولديهم عنوان اخر www.boyaxbuy.org
        -------------------
        A fake platform that may be managed from China. The platform does not support delivery and shipping to anywhere in the world, and no one can withdraw their money from the platform. They defrauded me of $1,196 and also impersonated American businessmen. They have another website : www.boyaxbuy.org

        Url / Website : boyaxbuy.shop
        Pseudonym : sofia
        Telephone : +447751901950

        The platform does not support delivery
        The platform does not support delivery
        Fraudulent person
        Fraudulent person

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.