SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
+14096005119 Mr. Donald Carver

Date02/07/2024
PseudonymMr. Donald Carver
Telephone+1 409-600-5119 (ou 0014096005119) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contents๐˜๐˜ฆ๐˜ญ๐˜ญ๐˜ฐ ๐˜'๐˜ฎ ๐˜“๐˜ข๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ฏ๐˜ช ๐˜‰๐˜ช๐˜ฃ๐˜ข๐˜ญ ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ธ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฏ๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ง ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ $522 ๐˜ฎ๐˜ช๐˜ญ๐˜ญ๐˜ช๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ ๐˜ฅ๐˜ฐ๐˜ญ๐˜ญ๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ด ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ ๐˜š๐˜ข๐˜ฏ ๐˜‹๐˜ช๐˜ฆ๐˜จ๐˜ฐ ๐˜Š๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ช๐˜ง๐˜ฐ๐˜ณ๐˜ฏ๐˜ช๐˜ข ๐˜š๐˜ต๐˜ข๐˜ต๐˜ฆ ๐˜“๐˜ฐ๐˜ต๐˜ต๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ๐˜บ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ ๐˜‘๐˜ถ๐˜ฏ๐˜ฆ 7๐˜ต๐˜ฉ 2019. 1 ๐˜ฉ๐˜ข๐˜ท๐˜ฆ ๐˜ท๐˜ฐ๐˜ญ๐˜ถ๐˜ฏ๐˜ต๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ช๐˜ญ๐˜บ ๐˜ฅ๐˜ฆ๐˜ค๐˜ช๐˜ฅ๐˜ฆ๐˜ฅ ๐˜ต๐˜ฐ ๐˜ด๐˜ต๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ต ๐˜ข๐˜ด๐˜ด๐˜ช๐˜ด๐˜ต๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜จ ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฅ๐˜ช๐˜ท๐˜ช๐˜ฅ๐˜ถ๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ด ๐˜ง๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ข๐˜ฏ๐˜ค๐˜ช๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ญ๐˜บ ๐˜ด๐˜ฐ ๐˜ญ๐˜'๐˜ฎ ๐˜ฅ๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜ข๐˜ต๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜จ ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ด๐˜ถ๐˜ฎ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ง $200,000 ๐˜ฆ๐˜ข๐˜ค๐˜ฉ ๐˜ต๐˜ฐ 200 ๐˜ณ๐˜ข๐˜ฏ๐˜ฅ๐˜ฐ๐˜ฎ ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฅ๐˜ช๐˜ท๐˜ช๐˜ฅ๐˜ถ๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ด. ๐˜ค๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜จ๐˜ณ๐˜ข๐˜ต๐˜ถ๐˜ญ๐˜ข๐˜ต๐˜ช๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ ๐˜๐˜ง ๐˜บ๐˜ฐ๐˜ถ ๐˜จ๐˜ฆ๐˜ต ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ช๐˜ด ๐˜ฎ๐˜ฆ๐˜ด๐˜ด๐˜ข๐˜จ๐˜ฆ, ๐˜ฃ๐˜ฆ๐˜ค๐˜ข๐˜ถ๐˜ด๐˜ฆ ๐˜บ๐˜ฐ๐˜ถ๐˜ณ ๐˜ฏ๐˜ถ๐˜ฎ๐˜ฃ๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ ๐˜ธ๐˜ข๐˜ด ๐˜ด๐˜ฆ๐˜ญ๐˜ฆ๐˜ค๐˜ต๐˜ฆ๐˜ฅ ๐˜ข๐˜ง๐˜ต๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ ๐˜ข ๐˜ด๐˜ฑ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ ๐˜ฃ๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ญ ๐˜ข๐˜ด ๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ง ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ธ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฏ๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ๐˜ด. ๐˜ฌ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฅ๐˜ญ๐˜บ ๐˜ต๐˜ฆ๐˜น๐˜ต ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ช๐˜ด ๐˜ค๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜ง๐˜ช๐˜ณ๐˜ฎ๐˜ข๐˜ต๐˜ช๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ ๐˜ค๐˜ฐ๐˜ฅ๐˜ฆ ๐˜“๐˜ˆ๐˜‰๐˜๐˜“150๐˜’ ๐˜ต๐˜ฐ ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ˆ๐˜จ๐˜ฆ๐˜ฏ๐˜ต ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ-๐˜ค๐˜ฉ๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜จ๐˜ฆ ๐˜”๐˜ณ ๐˜‹๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ฅ ๐˜Š๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ท๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ +1 (409) 600-5119 ๐˜ง๐˜ฐ๐˜ณ ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ค๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜ง๐˜ช๐˜ณ๐˜ฎ๐˜ข๐˜ต๐˜ช๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ ๐˜ข๐˜ฏ๐˜ฅ ๐˜ฅ๐˜ฆ๐˜ญ๐˜ช๐˜ท๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ๐˜บ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ง ๐˜บ๐˜ฐ๐˜ถ๐˜ณ ๐˜ธ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฏ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜จ. ๐˜ฌ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ฅ๐˜ญ๐˜บ ๐˜ช๐˜จ๐˜ฏ๐˜ฐ๐˜ณ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ช๐˜ด ๐˜ฎ๐˜ฆ๐˜ด๐˜ด๐˜ข๐˜จ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ช๐˜ง ๐˜บ๐˜ฐ๐˜ถ'๐˜ณ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ฏ๐˜ฐ๐˜ต ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ๐˜ต๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ๐˜ฆ๐˜ด๐˜ต๐˜ฆ๐˜ฅ ๐˜›๐˜ฉ๐˜ข๐˜ฏ๐˜ฌ๐˜ด!
Comment / ReviewHe sent picture of money in my PKG but I can't get it to work. Same wording as phony gov grant.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Chase 07/23/2024 at 05:15 PM

      I received the same exact message only different phone number. 4084169136.

      Reply
    • Nancy 08/17/2025 at 08:12 AM

      I received the same message this morning only with a different lottery winner. I looked up the winner and that was real. I followed through sending the code to the phone number listed, which was 13023455523. Then I looked up Donald Carver. I didn't send them my name, but that is probably available with my phone number. Do I need to do anything to prevent hacking my accounts?

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.