Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+13304195574 Isabelle
| Date | 12/16/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Isabelle |
| Url / Website | https://11awsa.com/xml/index.html#/user/fundrecord Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 330-419-5574 (ou 0013304195574) (Info / Risk score) |
| Comment / Review | Hello , It started in google where i found offer about part time job and here is the site : 11awsa.com so i applied for it and in whatsapp a girl called isabelle showed me the steps need to be done and than asked to move to telegram and there it started, she told me for every merchant orders i pay i can get commission and on the beggening it was small amount just 20$ and honestly i transfered to my walet 41$ after the task was completed than i got excited and i decided to keep going and it was the worst decision i even did in my life, they gave me tasks with very big amounts and i was paying and completing the tasks i see another taks with bigger amount and these thieves connected these tasks to force to pay more and more and finally when i finished all the tasks and i wanted to withdrawl the money to my wallet they blocked the money asking me to pay more to activate the order and release the money so i paid because i didnt have a choice and after paying the amount they ask me to pay and i wanted to withdrawl the money they blocked the money again asking to pay more to activate the order and release the money because the order is in 90% and i need to pay the last 10% to release the money and here finally i realised that i was scammed , they took from me 10800 us dollars and happened in one night , i lost all my money in one night ; salary, credi card and my saving all of it in one night can you imagine that!!!! I hope you will be able to help me get back my money , because of them i have nothing. Here are the names of three persons which they scammed : Isabelle: this person sent to me a copy of fake identity card to convince me to pay. Preza renato Hasko irni Remember these 3 names and dont trust any one connected to this site 11awsa.com
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
