Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
dgflendinginvestor@gmail.com Berly joseph
| Date | 12/15/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | dgflendinginvestor@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Berly joseph |
| Url / Website | https://fashcashphp.co/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | DGF LENDING INVESTOR facebook Berly Joseph: OPTION 2 According to the terms of the contract of the National Bank of the Philippines of this law,in the case of anew customer (New borrowers without collateral ), the company must certify needs to make guarantee payments for three Months and need to make credit score and to get OTP code to withdraw the loan first. For first-time borrowers who submitted loans online without collateral, need to deposit funds into the system. there will be a guarantee of 3 months of the approved loan amount. For checking the liquidity of your financial account, withdraw the withdrawal code from the OTP, And the most critical thing is to give assurance to the company that they can pay their loan. Example: You deposit for 1 months is 2,644.00PHP x 3months=7,932.00PHP and after that, you can withdraw 77,932.00PHP. Customer just send 3 months to loan application make credit score withdrawal your loan. There is no need to pay for these three months. When you start paying, our company's finance department will call to inform you directly. This is the scammer do to me. |
| Comment / Review | I got scam on dec. 14,2023 please help me to this scammer and pay me back my money.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Km 12/18/2023 at 11:35 PM
I also got scammed by them. They were telling me that my account was frozen due to wrong information and asking me for 35 k to unlock it
up votedown vote
NK 12/21/2023 at 08:03 AM
I also got scammed just today amounting to ₱64k just to get the loan of 500k.
up votedown vote
Report #727862 01/06/2024 at 09:28 PM
They are offering loan and blackmail you with the information you provided. Ask for initial deposits
Pseudonym : fashcashphp.co
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Ching 01/17/2024 at 09:42 AM
did you other member recieve thier loan?