Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+85253295283 Facebook massenger to WhatsApp
| Date | 12/06/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Facebook massenger to WhatsApp |
| Url / Website | lifeshop.cc Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 5329 5283 (ou 0085253295283) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | He contacted me on Facebook and after a day he told me about this life shop complete my tasks and that's how he scammed me and complete 40 tasks and withdraw my money. In the same way, he continued to complete the task and then he said, now open your account, in the same way he asked me to complete the task and in this way he made me do the task and I completed the task and he More and more tasks came from Tara and I kept investing my amount and I got something |
| Comment / Review | [03/11, 12:06 am] Raja Waqas: Hi [03/11, 12:07 am] Singapore: We were chatting on Facebook remember me? [03/11, 12:07 am] Raja Waqas: Yes honey [03/11, 12:08 am] Singapore: My name is Cheng Lin, what about you? [03/11, 12:08 am] Raja Waqas: My name is aryan [03/11, 12:08 am] Raja Waqas: From UAE [03/11, 12:08 am] Singapore: Your name is very nice. How old are you? [03/11, 12:08 am] Raja Waqas: 25 [03/11, 12:09 am] Raja Waqas: And you [03/11, 12:09 am] Singapore: The UAE is a beautiful country, I like the scenery and culture there [03/11, 12:09 am] Singapore: I'm from Singapore, I'm 28 years old 😊 [03/11, 12:09 am] Raja Waqas: Yeah you come in UAE [03/11, 12:09 am] Raja Waqas: 🥰 [03/11, 12:10 am] Singapore: I've never been, I've heard of Dubai, I like it there [03/11, 12:11 am] Raja Waqas: This is beautiful city you come in UAE [03/11, 12:12 am] Raja Waqas: What do you like may be your hobbies [03/11, 12:12 am] Singapore: Here is my picture, can I see your picture, hope we can start with friends [03/11, 12:12 am] Raja Waqas: You are so nice [03/11, 12:12 am] Singapore: Thank you, show me your photo, let’s start to become friends [03/11, 12:14 am] Singapore: You look very mature, stable and charming. I think you should have a happy family, right? [03/11, 12:15 am] Singapore: Very handsome [03/11, 12:15 am] Singapore: are you single? [03/11, 12:16 am] Raja Waqas: Yes and you [03/11, 12:16 am] Raja Waqas: Thank u🥰 [03/11, 12:16 am] Singapore: I'm single too😊 [03/11, 12:17 am] Raja Waqas: How about [03/11, 12:17 am] Raja Waqas: In your life [03/11, 12:17 am] Singapore: I am usually very busy at work, maybe it is because I am not blessed by God, so I am single 🤣 [03/11, 12:18 am] Raja Waqas: Nice to meet you dear [03/11, 12:19 am] Raja Waqas: You are looking so handsome [03/11, 12:20 am] Singapore: I like to communicate with sincere people. If it is suitable, we can develop in the direction of lovers. If it is not suitable, we can maintain a decent relationship as friends and learn from each other's culture and ideas.😄 [03/11, 12:21 am] Singapore: What? [03/11, 12:21 am] Raja Waqas: 😂😂 yeah ofcourse [03/11, 12:22 am] Raja Waqas: I means tomorrow i call you on video [03/11, 12:23 am] Singapore: I think we are not familiar enough now, we will consider calling after we are familiar with each other and become friends, so that we will not feel awkward, what do you think?😆😆 [03/11, 12:32 am] Singapore: My biggest hobby is traveling, and I hope to find someone who resonates with me to travel with. [03/11, 12:33 am] Raja Waqas: Yes i'am all time available [03/11, 12:34 am] Singapore: Here are pictures from my travels in various countries, I think enjoying life is something that needs to be done at every stage of life [03/11, 12:34 am] Raja Waqas: i'am always with your friend [03/11, 12:36 am] Raja Waqas: Wooow very nice baby you are pretty [03/11, 12:36 am] Singapore: Thank you 😊 [03/11, 12:37 am] Singapore: I will travel to your country next month. I don’t know what are the interesting attractions in your city. Can you be my tour guide? [03/11, 12:40 am] Raja Waqas: Yeah ofcurse baby [03/11, 12:40 am] Singapore: I hope to have the opportunity to buy you a cup of coffee in your city [03/11, 12:40 am] Raja Waqas: I'am always with you [03/11, 12:41 am] Raja Waqas: Why not my baby [03/11, 12:41 am] Singapore: Thank you [03/11, 12:41 am] Singapore: I lived alone for too long, I was in a bad mood, I repeated the same thing every day, sometimes it was boring [03/11, 12:41 am] Singapore: So I'm happy to have your company [03/11, 12:43 am] Raja Waqas: No problim my baby [03/11, 12:43 am] Singapore: It's a pleasure to meet a friend from afar today, and it's a pleasure chatting with you. But I need to sleep now, looking forward to talking again tomorrow [03/11, 12:45 am] Singapore: good night sweet dreams see you tomorrow😴 [03/11, 12:45 am] Raja Waqas: Good night baby🥰❤️ [03/11, 12:46 am] Singapore: Good night [03/11, 11:35 am] Raja Waqas: Good morning [03/11, 11:36 am] Raja Waqas: How are you? [03/11, 3:49 pm] Singapore: Hello, how are you doing today? [03/11, 3:49 pm] Singapore: I am fine, and you? [03/11, 9:55 pm] Singapore: I'm in the gym now, and I think keeping fit can keep me in better shape. Ha ha😄 [04/11, 3:45 pm] Singapore: It’s okay, I know you were busy yesterday, so you didn’t reply to my message😊 [04/11, 3:45 pm] Singapore: Today I have a meeting with my work team to discuss and formulate a goal plan for this year. [04/11, 3:45 pm] Singapore: And you? [04/11, 4:00 pm] Raja Waqas: Wooow nice [04/11, 4:01 pm] Raja Waqas: Nothing some thing special [04/11, 4:09 pm] Singapore: Our team achieved very good results in their work last year, and we hope to achieve even better results in the future. [04/11, 5:24 pm] Raja Waqas: God bless you dear [04/11, 5:25 pm] Raja Waqas: Good carry on my baby🥰 [04/11, 5:32 pm] Singapore: Now we are drinking to celebrate, I think drinking is a way of expressing affection, do you usually like to drink? [04/11, 5:33 pm] Singapore: Thank you dear 🥰 [04/11, 5:35 pm] Raja Waqas: You are having fun [04/11, 5:36 pm] Raja Waqas: Keep me with you [04/11, 5:37 pm] Raja Waqas: I want to have a drink [04/11, 5:37 pm] Singapore: Drinking is a normal way to relieve stress in Singapore [04/11, 5:39 pm] Singapore: I'm not very good at drinking, so I can only drink a little red wine. I like the slightly drunk feeling of red wine. It will make a woman look more charming😊 [04/11, 5:39 pm] Singapore: I'll buy you a drink when we meet [04/11, 6:28 pm] Raja Waqas: when will we meet [04/11, 6:37 pm] Singapore: I will travel to the United Arab Emirates next month and we can meet up then [04/11, 6:37 pm] Singapore: If I'm drunk and you're in my city, will you pick me up? [04/11, 6:40 pm] Raja Waqas: Yeah ofcourse baby why not my baby [04/11, 6:43 pm] Singapore: Thank you dear, I also need to discuss some work details with my friend, we will contact you later. [04/11, 8:10 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok dear🥰 [04/11, 9:33 pm] Singapore: I'm already home, and I feel bad now, and I want to cry. Can you stay with me?😭😭😭 [04/11, 11:38 pm] Raja Waqas: Yes i stay with you always but what is issue my baby [04/11, 11:39 pm] Raja Waqas: Sorry for late reply [04/11, 11:40 pm] Raja Waqas: Why cry baby? [04/11, 11:44 pm] Raja Waqas: But you still team work then why problim baby [05/11, 12:24 am] Singapore: At the end of the party just now, my friend's husband came to pick her up, but no one picked me up. [05/11, 12:25 am] Singapore: I am very envious and painful, everyone is cared and loved, but I am lonely, no one asks me if I am drunk, as if I have become an orphan abandoned by the world. [05/11, 12:25 am] Singapore: I couldn't help but collapse, I thought I could live a good life alone, I thought I could forget the unhappy things in the past, but I can't seem to do it. [05/11, 12:27 am] Singapore: Some things have been in my heart for too long, I want to talk to someone, would you like to hear my story? [05/11, 1:21 am] Raja Waqas: Ohooo my baby you dont worry i'am always whith you [05/11, 1:23 am] Raja Waqas: I'll drop you the puck, give you everything, do everything for you [05/11, 1:31 am] Raja Waqas: I can understand what you are going through, you are in tension, I am with you, I will press your clothes, I will make breakfast for you, I will do everything. [05/11, 1:33 am] Raja Waqas: Sorry for the late reply, I was busy [05/11, 1:35 am] Raja Waqas: Everything will be ok [05/11, 1:38 am] Raja Waqas: Tell me not to eat, if not, I will be angry [05/11, 1:41 am] Raja Waqas: Come to me or take me with you [05/11, 1:43 am] Raja Waqas: You are my sweet friend my baby [05/11, 1:43 am] Singapore: My head is heavy and the alcohol seems to be starting to hurt my head. I think I should go to bed, thank you, my friend, anyway, the words come out much better. [05/11, 1:45 am] Raja Waqas: My dear, do not be sad [05/11, 1:48 am] Singapore: I know, honey, good night, I'm going to bed, see you tomorrow [05/11, 1:49 am] Raja Waqas: You relax, everything will be fine, I will relax you now [05/11, 1:51 am] Raja Waqas: Give me a sweet smile [05/11, 1:55 am] Raja Waqas: If you don't give me a smile, I will get angry [05/11, 3:48 pm] Singapore: I drank too much yesterday and just woke up feeling better today [05/11, 9:37 pm] Raja Waqas: I know [05/11, 9:37 pm] Raja Waqas: today is better now ok [05/11, 9:38 pm] Singapore: I didn't expect to talk to you so much when I was drunk, I think I already regard you as a very good friend in my heart [05/11, 9:40 pm] Raja Waqas: You come to me forever [05/11, 9:41 pm] Singapore: Thank you dear, thank you very much for your company [05/11, 9:41 pm] Singapore: what are you doing now honey [05/11, 9:42 pm] Raja Waqas: Every day we will visit and have a lot of fun [05/11, 9:44 pm] Singapore: Because I drank too much yesterday, I missed a lot of work, so today's workload is very heavy [05/11, 9:45 pm] Raja Waqas: Today I went for a walk and it was very fun [05/11, 9:46 pm] Singapore: There is still a lot of work to be done in the beauty salon. Must mark the beauty products that need to be bought tonight [05/11, 9:46 pm] Singapore: very good [05/11, 9:46 pm] Raja Waqas: I can help you? [05/11, 9:48 pm] Singapore: Really? Honey, it would be a lot easier if I had your help [05/11, 9:48 pm] Raja Waqas: So tell someone else to buy it [05/11, 9:49 pm] Raja Waqas: Yes honey [05/11, 9:50 pm] Singapore: Thank you dear [05/11, 9:50 pm] Singapore: Did you know I have an online store for women's clothing on Amazon [05/11, 9:50 pm] Singapore: Our Amazon Merchant Alliance will issue tasks to improve order sales data. I am an affiliate merchant and need to complete the required tasks [05/11, 9:50 pm] Singapore: Can you help me complete the order task? [05/11, 9:51 pm] Raja Waqas: Really [05/11, 9:52 pm] Raja Waqas: Yes baby [05/11, 9:52 pm] Raja Waqas: Why not [05/11, 9:52 pm] Singapore: Thank you very much, I now give you the address of Amazon, you sign up for a work account [05/11, 9:52 pm] Singapore: https://lifeshop.cc/#/pages/login/reg?reg_code=b71907 [05/11, 9:52 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok baby [05/11, 9:53 pm] Singapore: Dear, this is the address of Amazon. After you open it, take a screenshot and send it to me. I will teach you step by step. [05/11, 9:54 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok baby [05/11, 9:55 pm] Singapore: Enter your name on the first line, enter your phone number on the second line, set a password on the third line, and repeatedly enter the password you set on the fourth line. You need to remember your password [05/11, 9:57 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok baby wait [05/11, 9:58 pm] Singapore: OK dear, send me a screenshot after registration is completed. [05/11, 10:10 pm] Singapore: Honey [06/11, 8:31 am] Raja Waqas: Good morning [06/11, 8:31 am] Raja Waqas: Hi honey [06/11, 8:32 am] Raja Waqas: Yesterday too much bussy [06/11, 12:13 pm] Raja Waqas: How can possible task [06/11, 3:13 pm] Singapore: Hello dear, I just woke up [06/11, 3:14 pm] Singapore: Click here dear 😊 [06/11, 3:15 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok next [06/11, 3:15 pm] Singapore: Dear, give me a screenshot [06/11, 3:34 pm] Singapore: Okay dear, I'm going to register an account now. Please wait for me. [06/11, 3:48 pm] Singapore: Dear, this is your invitation code. I will use your invitation code to register an account. [06/11, 3:50 pm] Singapore: Dear, you click here to log out of your account, and then wait for my account [06/11, 3:50 pm] Singapore: My account number is 337833663 and my password is 321321 [06/11, 3:50 pm] Raja Waqas: I don't understand it [06/11, 3:51 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok dear [06/11, 3:51 pm] Singapore: I'll teach you step by step, dear [06/11, 3:56 pm] Singapore: My account number is 337833663 and my password is 321321 [06/11, 3:56 pm] Singapore: You log in to my account dear [06/11, 3:57 pm] Raja Waqas: Second again your account login [06/11, 3:59 pm] Singapore: Copy my wallet address and send it to my dear [06/11, 3:59 pm] Raja Waqas: Ok next [06/11, 4:00 pm] Raja Waqas: I send Money to your account [06/11, 4:01 pm] Singapore: No honey, you send me my wallet address [06/11, 4:01 pm] Singapore: I recharge myself [06/11, 4:02 pm] Raja Waqas: TLb8QYFuK46oNfACAeNbqC8ZujPQJr8Gts [06/11, 4:03 pm] Singapore: Okay dear, I’m going to top up $500 now to complete today’s task🥰 [06/11, 4:03 pm] Singapore: you wait [06/11, 4:05 pm] Raja Waqas: WooowGive me a few dollars🥰🥰 [06/11, 4:12 pm] Singapore: I have completed the recharge, you click here to add my payment picture [06/11, 4:13 pm] Singapore: Add my TXID here [06/11, 4:13 pm] Singapore: 1m1qlgjs7g7526r3m36w40jr0m126ly8e5et4axmodnb6dfuukavdnh055wid8cj [06/11, 4:13 pm] Singapore: This is my TXID [06/11, 4:17 pm] Raja Waqas: Wait honey [06/11, 4:17 pm] Singapore: OK, dear
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Saddam238 12/21/2023 at 02:16 PM
Seriously same way I have been scammed