Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
esbaybox-authority@outlook.com +212666905155 Zoe
| Date | 11/29/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | esbaybox-authority@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | Zoe |
| Url / Website | https://8168.domall.xyz/index/my/detail?id=2 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +212 666-905155 (ou 00212666905155) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I found an ad on the internet Facebook exactly and also on TikTok, to earn money, we don't ask you to invest, you just have to click 60 times on a button called grap, to then click on another button called automatic machting and then you earn a few dollars in the form of crypto, you can get them from this platform through a code, then you have to create an account with OKX to be able to convert this encrypted currency, and then into have to store this currency on this OKX platform, we must have a compliant bank account, and we really earn 15 or 20 dollars the first time, then we repeat the same thing tomorrow, the sponsor recharges the application in dollars to be able to play again and then give you some dollars, so that you can play in your turn, the scam starts at this moment, we click on the automatic machting button the first time, the second. The third until the 15th, you see yourself as a winner, but to be able to click again and therefore win more he charges dollars, a few dollars and so on, you arrive at the 59th clicks, we block you, we ask you to pay a large amount to be able to withdraw your money, if you pay there you will really fall into a vicious circle, you will each time be asked to pay in order to be able to get your money back, for several pretexts, either late payment, either an unpaid tax or a late delivery, or a banking problem, or a dissatisfied merchant, or... We will never reimburse you, you will pay a very large sum again and again and again and again.... |
| Comment / Review | One last thing, I wanted to insert attachments, couldn't insert them, I have so much proof for that eBaybox is a part-time platform on mobile. Popular part-time tasks on the platform. Users can complete suitable part-time tasks according to their ability. We are the e-commerce money-making platform of the SHOP NOW division. It has been listed in the United States for 4 years, and has been praised and recommended by users at home and abroad. The platform connects with well-known e-commerce platforms, such as Amazon, Ebay, Walmart, Target, Best Buy, Home Depot and other online malls. The company's headquarters and office are in New York, USA. The platform will update merchants regularly every day to release the latest part-time task orders, you just need to click the mobile phone to help online merchants complete their sales tasks, you can get a lot of commission income. Invite your friends to join us! Company address: 1 Wall St, New York, NY 10005 Company Email: EsBaybox-authority@outlook.com
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #719459 12/11/2023 at 08:18 AM
Please return my money. I am very poor. I am very lending
Url / Website : ebay.goodmaterials.xyz/index/user/register/invite_code/g5ude.html
Pseudonym : Basitaa
up votedown vote
Basitaa 12/14/2023 at 10:22 AM
Please help me my money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
George 12/15/2023 at 05:11 PM
Ai reușit sa recuperezi banii?
up votedown vote
chii-tan 11/17/2024 at 06:35 PM
Please understand no one can get the money back - anyone that offers is a recovery scammer wanting to scam you again.
up votedown vote
George 12/15/2023 at 05:08 PM
Cum pot recupera banii de pe aceasta platforma?
up votedown vote
Karem Alaa 03/26/2025 at 01:28 AM
انا تم الحتيال ومعى الحساب به 31000 دولار ولا استطيع سحب دولار
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
علي 01/07/2024 at 01:34 PM
نعم انا وقعت بنفس الخطا انها شركة نصب واحتيال
up votedown vote
Report #737858 02/05/2024 at 06:34 AM
انها منصه تسويق ويمكن السحب منها في نفس اليوم ويتم سحب المال عن طريق التداول للهذه المنصه حتي اكمل المهمات وبعد ذلك يتم سحب العمولة ولا احصل المال الذي دفعته ولا استطيع سحب الربح الذي ربحته دون الشحن مجددا وانهاء المهمات وتم اخذ مبلغ ولم استطيع اخذه دون انهاء المهمات
-------------------
اسم الموقعhttps://gyun.sevengold.xyz/index/user/login.htmlوهو يجب ان ينهي المهمات ولا استطيع سحب المال دون انهاء المهمات ومكتوب في تعليمات الموقع انه يمكن سحب المال في اي وقت ولم استطيع سحب المال الذي اودعته
Url / Website : gyun.sevengold.xyz/index/user/login.html
Pseudonym : EsBaybox-authority@outlook.com
Telephone : +201033426336
up votedown vote
Entesar Ibrahim Aburehab ataya 06/24/2024 at 04:44 PM
لقد أودعت مبلغ كبير من المال وكان هناك أربع فرص لعرض محظوظ ولم استطع مع العلم ان العرض المحظوظ يأتي مرتين لقد نصب علي ولم استطيع أخذ اموالي التي اقترضت ها هذا ليس عدل تستتدرج الناس المبالغ كبيرة ولم نستطيع التكلفه تصادر المال
up votedown vote
Entesar Ibrahim Aburehab ataya 06/24/2024 at 06:53 PM
يجب الرد من أصحاب الشركه هذا ليس عدل أبدا الرجاء ارجاع اموالي فان المبلغ كبير جدا
up votedown vote
Hd 08/21/2024 at 12:22 PM
الموقع نصب واحتيال انتبهوا استدراج بالربح لقد فهمت باللحظه الاخيره قبل ان اقع بالفخ لا تقعو نفس الاخرين شركة نصب واحتيال
up votedown vote
Mughalmughal 09/23/2024 at 02:37 PM
Plz help my money withdraw
up votedown vote
Vicky 10/26/2024 at 07:46 AM
This is the fake website and i havebeen cheated again my 1 million and 5 Hundred Thousand and 4 Million Rupees have been taken and i demand that the company refund me and arrest and punish these fake and misrepresentatives or shut it down and save the poor peoples. by the time this news reaches you people. i will be dead from this world........
up votedown vote
Report #799073 10/26/2024 at 08:38 AM
+2349070850690
+447447237093
+639530560609
+237698110238
+447447151290
+447563043727
-------------------
This is the fake website and i havebeen cheated again my 1 million and 5 Hundred Thousand and 4 Million Rupees have been taken and i demand that the company refund me and arrest and punish these fake and misrepresentatives or shut it down and save the poor peoples. by the time this news reaches you people. i will be dead from this world........
Pseudonym : yes
Telephone : +923217403406
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jutts 10/30/2024 at 02:30 AM
every body involve