Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
+17722246109 Laarni Bibal (lottery winner)
| Date | 11/24/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Laarni Bibal (lottery winner) |
| Telephone | +1 772-224-6109 (ou 0017722246109) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Says that my name was selected by lottery winner to receive 2 million dollars and to call above number to talk to Mr John Mark |
| Comment / Review | Too good to be true
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
TACTAC 12/08/2023 at 07:17 PM
I just received the same text, only it says to contact Mr. David Gonzalez @ 8018015295 to receive 500 million dollars. REALLY!!!
up votedown vote
Rick Smith 12/11/2023 at 09:13 AM
I received ta similar text at 12,43 AM this morning and it urges me to contact Mr. David Smith @ 904-347-8844 to receive 500 million dollars each for 30 'random' individuals, or to ignore the message if not interested.
I AM interested in getting this stopped so that others are not taken advantage of!
up votedown vote
Richie 12/30/2023 at 01:37 AM
I got this text yesterday (12/29) and was asked to contact Richard Sperry (772) -867-4932 for a confirmation code.
up votedown vote
Stone 01/13/2024 at 10:28 AM
Hello I'm Laarni Bibal the winner of the $522 Million Dollars in San Diego California State Lottery on June 7th 2023. I have voluntarily decided to start assisting individuals financially so I'm donating the sum of $10Million each to 5 random individuals. Congratulations if you get this message, because your number was selected after a spin ball as one of the winners. Kindly text the confirmation code LABIK150K to the Agent in-charge Mr. David johnson +1(870) 617-3018 with your full name and address for the confirmation and delivery of your winning. Kindly ignore this message if you are not interested. Thanks!
up votedown vote
Cristal 02/15/2024 at 09:17 PM
Mine says to contact Donald Carver at +1-(540) 816-2683 and mine say Laarni Bibal is donating $200,000 to 200 random people. My code is LABIL150K
up votedown vote
Amy Angell 06/13/2024 at 09:55 AM
Mine says i won 200,000 from a weird number 573 936 6034 , guy said my number was selected randomly , lol so i started asking him questions and he sent me a picture of his badge ...