Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.mellifluoustar.com aliencustomessrervice@gmail.com
| Date | 11/16/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | aliencustomessrervice@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | BIG LOTS |
| Url / Website | https://www.mellifluoustar.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At .www.mellifluoustar.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at .www.mellifluoustar.com. Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why in.www.mellifluoustar.com you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on.www.mellifluoustar.com. |
| Comment / Review | The website is running ads on facebook claiming Big lots is selling all of its products at reduced rate however, this is a scam website. these scammers are trying to lure customers in by pretending to offer low prices however will never deliver their orders. The email address provided does not match the domain name and is linked to many other scam websites the pictures and the content posted have been actually stolen from other domain names. Please be careful and do not fall for this scam
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
