Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
barbaravoodootempel@gmail.com
| Date | 07/26/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | barbaravoodootempel@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | LOTTO SPELLS & Lottery Jackpot Voodoo I need to improve my financial situation, and I need to do it immediately. Not tomorrow, not the day after tomorrow. Today! Here is what this remarkable lotto spells & lottery jackpot voodoo could bring you, If the following words seem to be coming from your mouth, then this may be the service you've been looking for,The lotto spells & lottery jackpot voodoo you are about to learn about are used to increase your chances of winning a lotto. It is possible to defeat the odds & consistently win the lottery. Are you open to this possibility? Email barbara voodoo temple today to get a helping hand ! CONTACT ME NOW! barbaravoodootempel@gmail.com People in countries like; Gambia , Georgia , Germany , Ghana , Greece , Grenada , Guatemala , Guinea , Guinea-Bissau ,Guyana , Haiti , Honduras , Hong , Kong , Hungary , Iceland , India , Indonesia , Iran , Iraq , Ireland ,Israel , Italy , Jamaica , Japan , Jordan , Kazakhstan , Kenya , Kiribati , Korea, , North , Korea, , South,Kosovo , Kuwait , Kyrgyzstan , Latvia , Lebanon , Lesotho , Liberia , Libya , Liechtenstein , Lithuania ,Luxembourg , Macau , Macedonia , Madagascar , Malawi , Malaysia , Maldives,Malta ,Marshall , Islands ,Mauritania , Mauritius , Mexico , Micronesia , Moldova , Monaco , Mongolia , Montenegro , Morocco , Mozambique ,Namibia , Nauru , Nepal , Netherlands.depend on barbara voodoo temple and make Enough money to make them independent, free and care free.! CONTACT ME NOW! barbaravoodootempel@gmail.com Freedom to buy things without worrying how much you have in the bank. Money to simplify your life, making your daily life a joyful experience. Money to bring you luxuries, vacations, the good things in life. Money to bring you respect and a higher standing in your community. Money to give you status, more confidence to make you more appealing to the opposite . |
| Comment / Review | LOL, all country loans !!!
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Леонид 06/26/2018 at 03:36 AM
l5-iul 2017-zw57-g3572 ; w-59-GB7138 (L6-5253728 AUG17)