Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
https://www.grailedino.vip/#/task
| Date | 11/03/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | https://www.grailedino.vip/#/task |
| Url / Website | https://www.grailedino.vip Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Frozen my found after first task , asking for unacceptabel deposit from a begginer |
| Comment / Review | SCAM!!! STAY FAR AWAY. They write you can make money online. Scamming money out of people. I had to create an account in Grailedno.vip and give stars to some products. Then I will earn up to NOK 6,000 per week. I asked him (my supervising supervisor) if I should use my credit card at some point? No, no, he said. But only after 1 days work. Then suddenly the stock went negative and I had to put 377 usdt and right after in task 35 negative balance of -1366 usdt in vip1 level, I asked support if I get more overreskeles? He said no...but then came the surprise in task 38,,, negative balance of -5109 usdt, I got a shock. Asked what is going on here? He wrote back , Dear Agent, if you fail to complete the package task, your money will be frozen in your account until you are able to complete it. SCAM!!! STAY FAR AWAY.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #711385 11/18/2023 at 08:40 AM
Frozing my account found
-------------------
grailedino.vip Be a ware from.new fashion scam .
they are a scammers and there's Mentor is promising you so much that you think you are going to get fortune but after few tasks they are going to slowly bankrup you and asking you for biger and biger negetive balance deposit until you can not manage any more to deposit . so they frozing your account and take your found . i am a victem of theres scam . please be aware , do not trust theres promisses . Becouse when i asked fror explanation they call me stupid . they are absolut new fashion scammers . i hope government around the word get eyes on such modern scam . What world we living in ??
Fraudulent email : info@graldino.com
Pseudonym : grailedino.vip
Telephone : +4552513159
Files for this comment