SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+447411432227 Trader.biter.pentziker

Date10/29/2023
PseudonymTrader.biter.pentziker
Url / Websitehttps://instagram.com/biter.trader?igshid=mzrlodbinwflza==
Telephone+44 7411 432227 (ou 00447411432227) (more info)
Scam contentsHe is fraud and scammer he show himself as a successful trader i invest money with him he promise to give me my profit in 20-24 hr after 24 hr he demands another 172$ dollar stated as a last fee of withdrawal as processing fee of robots with promise to withdrawl in less than a minute after receiving all the money he disappear for 7 hrs then he back and demand more 152$ as tax by UK government of machines which was not part of deal as attaching. This act is marked as scam mis commitment.
Comment / ReviewTry to stop him to cheat innocents.

Attachment(s)
  • Deal
  • Withdrawl fee
  • Promise
  • Demanded in tax
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +44 7411 432227

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +44 7411 432227
    Country
    United Kingdom
    Territory
    United Kingdom
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #650324 05/30/2023 at 03:43 PM

        He is fraud and scammer he show himself as a successful trader i invest money with him he promise to give me my profit in 24 hr after 24 hr he demands another 150 dollar as a withdrawal fee after receiving all the mony he block me from Instagram and Whatsapp and disappeared
        -------------------
        Please don't allow him to scam anyone

        Telephone : +447462053221

        Reply
      • Arif Memon 10/29/2023 at 10:02 AM

        Dear Pakistanis,
        Below and more bastards are also involve with him on instagram from pakistan to support and declare him legit.
        @zille_nooor
        @asimwaleedpriv
        @aesthetic.lover0000
        @ahmedmasoodrj
        @amna.amjadniazi52

        Reply
      • Ali raza 12/03/2023 at 09:53 PM

        Totally scam and also involved Pakistani Instagram users

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.