Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+61480003752 Eva, Chinese name wang yu hui, hui hui, xaiohui
| Date | 03/08/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Eva, Chinese name wang yu hui, hui hui, xaiohui |
| Telephone | +61 480 003 752 (ou 0061480003752) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Romance, investment, business career women |
| Comment / Review | divorce, has own business clothing and jewellery business, make a lot of money from cryptocurrency and international Gold XAUUSD, she will advice to learn how to you make money on international Gold. And her brother has property business, and working for OpenAI in US, her brother was data analyst for future investment. Mobile number 61480003752, showing area Perth australia on WeChat apps, when I Searching number was from somewhere US
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Abii 03/08/2024 at 09:35 AM
Typical pig butchering scenario.
https://twitter.com/ScamWatcherCom/status/1745484898415091791?t=-_q1wDAEz-tEFCuKp7Munw&s=19
up votedown vote
Micheal 05/14/2024 at 12:53 AM
She has another name, Yang Xueqing. She uses a fake driver's license and address to cheat online. She colludes with traders to lure others into investing. She creates scams with various excuses and designs routines to make investors lose all their money. Then she runs away. The most commonly used trading platform is MGS- fin.com. The most commonly used chat software is telegram. Because the customer service of the traders who cooperated with her in the fraud used this software, everyone should be wary of this woman and this trader. Don't let their deception succeed.
up votedown vote
Peter 07/25/2024 at 09:25 PM
New phone number: +61 485976426
up votedown vote
JJ 02/11/2025 at 03:03 PM
This scammer used different Australian mobile numbers to scam the targeted people on WhatsApp. I don't know why the scammer's mobile numbers are still active, but she must have a secure network supporting her scamming activities.
up votedown vote
JJ 04/04/2025 at 06:02 AM
Please be alerted that she has used the account name of Redbook (China)--yuhuibaby with the name of EvaδΊΏε© to continue posting her personal activities in January and March 2025. She is now residing in Shenzhen, China.
up votedown vote
aidownunder 10/12/2025 at 08:05 AM
This scammer has been working with a group of people disguised as a team of real estate agents based in Perth. The syndicated group of scammers is based in Malaysia, Sydney, and Shenzhen.