SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
parkspringconsultancy@gmail.com +27738014695

Date10/28/2023
Fraudulent emailparkspringconsultancy@gmail.com
Telephone+27 73 801 4695 (ou 0027738014695) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsDue to the high number of applications we receive; kindly confirm
by replying on WhatsApp Line provided below, so that we can allocate an interview
time slot, reference number and a recruitment consultant to assist
you.
Wishing you all the best and looking forward to seeing you.

ADDRESS:
53 Commissioner and Ellof Street
HIS MAJESTY BUILDING
Office 807 8th floor
Next to CCMA
Johannesburg
Date:MONDAY 30 OCTOBER 2023

Time;7:00am to 8:00 am

For more info you contact .073 801 4695 WhatsApp/Calls line :

Regards: AYANDA HR Manager
Comment / ReviewInvited for interview at floor 8, office 807.
They keep scamming people to pay money for training, missing documents and coming back for other assessments to book with R300.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +27 73 801 4695

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +27 73 801 4695
    Country
    South Africa
    Territory
    South Africa
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #696519 10/02/2023 at 06:07 PM

        We are pleased to formally invite you for screening/pre assessment of the interview meeting
        -------------------
        Please check for me

        Fraudulent email : parkspringsconsultancy@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Ref JUL2023


        Reply
      • Report #707778 11/08/2023 at 06:56 AM

        Recruiting people for call centre agents,traveling consultant coordinator and Tourism travel agent.
        -------------------
        Their email address is a Gmail

        Pseudonym : Park spring


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.