Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.miuaaqd.com support@miuaaqd.com
| Date | 10/24/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@miuaaqd.com |
| Pseudonym | miuaaqd |
| Url / Website | https://www.miuaaqd.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. miuaaqd is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position miuaaqd as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website is promoting fishing equipment on social media at discounted prices, but in reality, it's a fraudulent online store. Their true intent is to deceive and swindle people out of their money and credit card details by feigning to offer reasonably priced products. The images and content displayed on this website have been copied from other online websites. Also, they've categorized all their items as permanently discounted at low rates, a tactic frequently employed by scammers. The website claims to be operated by ECTR Miracle Limited. However, this company has drawn numerous complaints from people and can be found listed on several other scam websites, some of which have been reported on Scamwatcher's database. https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=ECTR+Miracle+Limited#search-container when ordering from this website, customers run the risk of losing their money without receiving anything
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
