Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+4915219555441 Emma
| Date | 10/19/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Emma |
| Url / Website | https://euhmt.top Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +49 1521 9555441 (ou 004915219555441) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | she is an attractive young woman possibly Chinese or Singaporean who has several phone numbers from England and Germany it's a scam that offers you some financial gains if you invest your money in cryptocurrencies but you'll never be able to get your money back Another person is involved in her fraud scheme, who is the so-called virtual wallet Defi support: |
| Comment / Review | This is her phone number +49 1521 9555441 +44 7426 970422 Fake virtual wallet Defi support: +1 323 6783809
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
let's stop this scammer from making new victims
Group created on 02/29/2024 - 2 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #722878 12/20/2023 at 09:30 AM
crypto, eth, social engineering, attractive woman
-------------------
The social engineering scheme when someone tries to befriend you and have a long-term scam. avoid.
Pseudonym : Emma
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Rafael Hernandez 02/28/2024 at 02:01 PM
I would like to know more
up votedown vote
Rafael Hernandez 02/29/2024 at 08:52 AM
I got scam by her too
up votedown vote
tecnofm 05/13/2024 at 02:33 PM
how she approached you?? For your name, If you speak spanish you can tell me on it.
up votedown vote
Rafael Hernandez 02/29/2024 at 08:54 AM
I invested in blkbit app. When i tried to withdraw from my accounts. The system told me that i got a 1000 usd fine. That in order for me to make a withdrawal i have to pay the fine
up votedown vote
Denys Balatskiy 10/04/2024 at 10:39 AM
Hi! Tell me more about your case. I also have information
up votedown vote
David 01/21/2026 at 03:33 PM
I got scammed by her too. She called herself Sophie
up votedown vote
dvprnc 01/21/2026 at 03:49 PM
Below are a few pictures of her with friends and her mom
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Virgil Ciolan 02/15/2026 at 02:05 PM
There's no use crying over spilled milk. At the end of the day, I have no one to blame but myself for being so naive. I saw the signs and ignored them....There is no point in flogging a dead horse.
up votedown vote
chii-tan 02/15/2026 at 02:17 PM
Hey man, good on you. Stay safe out there.