Most seen reports
The original price shown before discount does not match the total savings, i also read the site was recently registered, they are deceiving and products either
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.rcherun.com support@rcherun.com
Date | 10/17/2023 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | support@rcherun.com |
Pseudonym | rcherun |
Url / Website | https://www.rcherun.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. rcherun is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position rcherun as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
Comment / Review | The website is posing as Amazon, claiming to sell their electronic products at very cheap prices; however, it's actually a scam website linked to a network of fraudulent websites reported on the link below: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/701555 The website is a total rip-off, pretending to sell different types of products and items to steal people's money and personal information. The website is operated by the scam company Sayhi International Co. Limited, which has been reported here by many online users: https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=sayhi+international+co+limited#search-container Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
|
Attachment(s) | |
Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.