Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.luciush.com support@luciush.com
| Date | 10/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@luciush.com |
| Pseudonym | luciush |
| Url / Website | https://www.luciush.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. luciush is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily necessities, household goods, etc.. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position luciush as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website in question is associated with multiple other online shops that have been reported as scams. All of these websites share an identical structure and share the same objective of fraudulently obtaining people's money and credit card information. You can verify this by checking the links provided below: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/699676 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/701222 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/701449 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/701437 The website does not offer any genuine products for sale. Instead, it relies on stolen images to deceive potential customers into placing orders. The scammers behind these websites claim to operate under the names "Novva Limited" and "Sayhi International Co Limited." However, it's worth mentioning that these two entities have been linked to thousands of other fraudulent websites. https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=Sayhi+International+Co.%2C+Ltd#search-container https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=novva+limited#search-container These websites are part of a larger network of scams, sharing the same fraudulent tactics and goals of swindling people out of their money and personal information. buyers beware and stay away
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.