Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
sergeantus856@gmail.com +18493812942 Sergeant carlos martinez
| Date | 10/12/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sergeantus856@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Sergeant carlos martinez |
| Url / Website | googlechat.com |
| Telephone | +1 849-381-2942 (ou 0018493812942) |
| Comment / Review | Iwas with him for one year iwas and a relationship with this guy name carlos martinez sargeant of millitary base in syria he toll me he had a daughter name Diana that he was a single dad living in sanfrancisco CA that he had alot of money investments houses massions cars he.was a nice person the fitrs months with him.then he starred to be very jealous he separed me from my family friends then he stared asking me for money he toll me to give the base for him to.come home $1950.00 the firts time he toll me he wanted to come home becase his daughter diana was in a millitary base in California there were taking care of her since he was in syria working in the base he proposed to.me to marry him the second time he ask me for more money $2000 i toll him to wait for 2 weeks for me to sent him the money in he got mad he blocked me from facebook whatsupp them he sent me a message in google chat he sent me his new email address to me he toll me we was a single dad the his parents pass away went he was a small.boy he toll me to the mother of diana was dead for 2 years in he hat only him to take care of diana he toll me the the parets of diana mom didn't talk to him this person now i now he talks to women asking money for him to survived his not a millitary sergeant please women be careful of this stupid man
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.