Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.hauizce.com support@hauizce.com
| Date | 10/11/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@hauizce.com |
| Pseudonym | hauizce |
| Url / Website | https://www.hauizce.com/ |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. hauizce is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position hauizce as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website claims to be selling various types of products, such as electric bikes, laptops, generators, and more, at very cheap prices, pretending to have an Amazon clearance sale. This website is actually a scam, and Amazon has no association with it. The website is trying to scam people out of their money by enticing them with low-priced products. The content used on this website has been used by thousands of other scam websites reported here: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=+is+a+small+but+cutting-edge+company+dedicated+to+sourcing.#search-container The website is also identical to those reported on the links below: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/699667 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/699655 The prices listed seem too good to be true and cannot be offered by a genuine company. The pictures seem to have been stolen from other websites, which means customers will either receive different products or nothing at all from this scam website. Novva Limited is the parent company of this online shop. This company has been reported by many online shoppers and has been associated with thousands of dubious websites. https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Novva+Limited#search-container Please be careful.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.