Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.quoufre.com support@quoufre.com
| Date | 10/11/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@quoufre.com |
| Pseudonym | quoufre |
| Url / Website | https://www.quoufre.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. quoufre is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position quoufre as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website is promoting fake Facebook advertisements, purporting to feature a time-limited sale with discounts of up to 80%, and selling their products at exceptionally low prices. This offer appears highly dubious and unrealistic for a legitimate company to provide. The website is using Amazon's name and logo to attract customers and make them buy; however, Amazon has no affiliations with them. The website is using stolen pictures and copied content and is actually a total rip-off. Sayhi International Co. Limited is the parent company of this website; however, this company has been reported by many online shoppers and has been found on thousands of other scam websites. https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=Sayhi+international+co+limited#search-container Please be careful and do not order from them; otherwise, you will be at risk of losing your money without receiving anything.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
