SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+27617948119 https://t.me/amazon8188

Date10/04/2023
Pseudonymhttps://t.me/amazon8188
Url / Websitehttps://amaearlier.com/register?invitercode=a050f10
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+27 61 794 8119 (ou 0027617948119)
Scam contentsOur job is to help global amazon stores improve sales ranking. Now Amazon sellers need product exposure and sales to increase brand awareness, so our job is to grab orders on the shopping platform (help online stores increase sales) and pay according to the task. For each completed task, you will receive corresponding commission income. You just need to use your mobile phone to help us make some virtual orders, and you can earn 800-2000 rand a day, and I will give a complete guide in about 10 minutes. Do you have time now?
Comment / ReviewThen you have to deposit money to some random accounts to keep doing tasks. And the amount keeps going up

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #697973 10/06/2023 at 06:41 AM

        People pay with a promise to withdraw their commissions from doing tasks
        -------------------
        I paid a lot of money thinking I’ll get it back

        Pseudonym : Anna

        • KayM 11/08/2023 at 01:02 AM

          I was scammed too they gave me orders that are higher than my Account balance so that i put more money to balance and never withdrew😒🙆

        Reply
      • Report #704561 10/27/2023 at 04:26 PM

        Erin:
        Please read the mall task rules carefully:
        1. Order tasks are randomly assigned by the mall system. Once a task is assigned successfully, it cannot be canceled.
        2.Multiple orders appear in one task, which is a normal allocation.
        3. High-priced products and low-priced products in the mall will be distributed randomly.
        4. The commission for order tasks is 18%-70%. (The first commission for newbies is 25%)
        5. You can withdraw money after all tasks are completed. (Wit...
        -------------------
        Fraudulent website. Scam

        Pseudonym : Amazon platform marketing


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.